50 m. női pillangó


1. korcsoport 25-29 évesek (1995-1999)
1. Okos Glória 1999 Hód-Triatlon és Öttusa 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:31,79
2. Tóth Zsófia Zsanett 1997 Hód-Triatlon és Öttusa SE 2024.04.06 Zsolna/SVK 00:32,22
2. korcsoport 30-34 évesek (1990-1994)
1. Varga Anna 1993 Budapesti Delfinek 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:38,32
2. Molnár Dalma 1990 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:40,97
3. Dura Tímea 1994 Hód-Triatlon és Öttusa SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:58,45
3. korcsoport 35-39 évesek (1985-1989)
1. Puscas Lelia dr. 1985 Budapesti Honvéd SE 2024.03.03 Doha VB 00:30,80
2. Galgóczi Krisztina 1988 Hód-Triatlon és Öttusa SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:31,23
3. Somhegyiné Barna Mónika 1986 Vidám Vidrakölykök 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:33,92
4. Kenéz Anita 1985 Hód-Triatlon és Öttusa SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:45,39
4. korcsoport 40-44 évesek (1980-1984)
1. Goszták Evelin 1984 Budapesti Delfinek 2024.04.06 Zsolna/SVK 00:31,77
2. Katatics Ida 1983 Törökbálinti Senior 2024.03.03 Doha VB 00:31,96
3. Ficze Gabriella 1981 Törökbálinti Senior ÚC 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:36,94
4. Vereczkei Csilla 1983 Hód-Triatlon SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:38,11
5. Wéber Vanda 1981 Hód-Triatlon és Öttusa SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:40,34
6. Királyné Csirke Eszter 1980 Pécsi Vörös Meteor SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:49,02
5. korcsoport 45-49 évesek (1975-1979)
1. Asztalos Lilla Fanni 1977 Törökbálinti senior ÚC 2024.03.03 Doha VB 00:31,19
2. Nagy Enikő 1979 NICS-HSÚVC 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:34,16
3. Borbély Anita 1978 Budapesti Delfinek 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:37,39
4. Tracsek Mónika 1977 Budapesti Delfinek 2024.04.06 Zsolna/SVK 00:38,60
5. Szentgyörgyi Nikoletta 1976 Vidám Vidrakölykök 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:44,25
6. korcsoport 50-54 évesek (1970-1974)
1. Simon Ildikó 1974 Törökbálinti senior ÚC 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:35,20
2. Nyéki Anikó 1974 Szentesi Delfin ESC 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:44,34
3. Tóthné Nagy Brigitta dr. 1971 Debreceni Szenior Úszó 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:47,72
4. Czudarhelyi Anett 1974 Törökbálinti Senior ÚC 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:48,04
5. Megyes Andrea 1970 Száz Halom Városi ÚK 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:48,13
7. korcsoport 55-59 évesek (1965-1969)
1. Csikány Csilla 1968 Törökbálint 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:35,32
2. Boncsóné Szalai Éva 1967 Törökbálinti Senior 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:37,95
3. Hegedüs Ágnes 1967 Törökbálinti Senior 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:39,65
4. Kókai Ibolya 1968 Szentesi Delfin ESC 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:43,18
5. Baloghné Solti Gyöngyi 1965 Százhalombattai VUK 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:50,39
6. Várady Judit 1967 Törökbálinti Senior ÚC 2024.04.06 Zsolna/SVK 00:52,01
7. Patakfalvi-Vigh Katalin Dr. 1965 Száz Halom Városi ÚKE 2024.01.20 Szentes 01:03,55
8. korcsoport 60-64 évesek (1960-1964)
1. Havasi Henrietta 1963 Törökbálint 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:45,88
2. Palásti Anna 1960 Csongrádi senior 2024.01.20 Szentes 01:44,40
9. korcsoport 65-69 évesek (1955-1959)
1. Téli Éva 1956 Szentesi Delfin ESC 2024.04.06 Zsolna/SVK 00:53,21
10. korcsoport 70-74 évesek (1950-1954)
1. Tátrai Zsuzsanna 1950 TVSE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:59,57
2. Juhász Ágnes 1951 TVSE 2024.01.20 Szentes 01:40,06
11. korcsoport 75-79 évesek (1945-1949)
1. Bocskay Zsófia 1947 Szentesi Delfin ESC 2024.04.06 Zsolna/SVK 01:24,28
12. korcsoport 80-84 évesek (1940-1944)
1. Graffjódy Eszter 1940 Egri Szenior 2024.01.20 Szentes 01:25,04