50 m. férfi mellúszás


1. korcsoport 25-29 évesek (1995-1999)
1. Okos Ákos 1997 Hód-Triatlon és Öttusa SE 2024.02.28 Doha VB 00:29,63
2. korcsoport 30-34 évesek (1990-1994)
1. Köteles Dávid 1993 Hód-Triatlon és Öttusa sE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:34,87
2. Horváth Roland Zsolt 1991 Szentesi Delfin ESC 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:38,02
3. Varga Attila 1993 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Szeni 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:42,44
4. Sebők Tamás 1990 Szentesi Delfin ESC 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:47,74
3. korcsoport 35-39 évesek (1985-1989)
1. Szabó Tamás 1988 Hód-Triatlon és Öttusa SE 2024.02.28 Doha VB 00:29,23
2. Papp Vilmos 1988 Hód-Triatlon és Öttusa SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:39,94
3. Gőcze Balázs 1986 Swim Life SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:40,10
4. Patakfalvi-Vígh Dániel Ádám 1986 Száz Halom Városi ÚKE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:40,10
5. Török Imre Gábor 1988 Szentesi Delfin ESC 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:43,72
4. korcsoport 40-44 évesek (1980-1984)
1. Hegedűs Péter 1982 Budapesti Delfinek SE 2024.04.07 Zsolna/SVK 00:31,41
2. Járfás Péter 1983 Budapesti Delfinek 2024.04.07 Zsolna/SVK 00:33,14
3. Szarka Richárd 1983 Budapesti Delfinek S 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:35,33
4. Balázs Iván 1980 Budafóka XXII SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:40,18
5. Szántó Tamás 1983 Budafóka XXII. SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:41,84
6. Fekete-Nagy Ádám 1982 Érdi Vízisport Kft. 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:44,49
7. Kesztyűs Attila 1981 NICS-Hódmezővásárhelyi SÚVC 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:50,16
5. korcsoport 45-49 évesek (1975-1979)
1. Szabó Árpád 1978 Budapesti Honvéd SE 2024.02.28 Doha VB 00:30,66
2. Bohos Tamás 1975 Budapesti Delfinek 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:37,56
3. Tömöri Attila 1978 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:47,39
4. Hoffman Csaba 1975 Szentesi Delfin ESC 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:50,35
5. Urbán Tamás 1975 Kiskun- vizi és szab 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:52,45
6. Király Balázs 1977 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Sportkör 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:54,05
6. korcsoport 50-54 évesek (1970-1974)
1. Roska László 1973 Törökbálinti Senior ÚC 2024.02.28 Doha VB 00:33,85
2. Molnár Árpád 1971 VSD 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:36,39
3. Kozma János 1974 Kiskun- Vízi és Szabadidő SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:42,67
4. Verók Attila Dr. 1970 Szentesi Delfin ESC 2024.01.20 Szentes 02:01,81
7. korcsoport 55-59 évesek (1965-1969)
1. Kőhalmi András 1968 Érdi Vízisport 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:36,74
2. Cseh Imre 1968 Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:38,14
3. Gyuráki Attila 1966 BVSC Zugló 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:38,54
4. Csirmaz Sándor 1966 Békéscsabai Senior 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:39,59
5. Cserháti László 1966 Budapesti Delfinek 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:40,53
6. Földesi Róbert 1965 Tótkomlósi Rozmár 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:43,21
7. Szikszai János Brúnó 1967 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:45,81
8. Szabó László Dr. 1969 Szentesi Delfin ESC 2024.04.07 Zsolna/SVK 00:47,46
9. Dezső Sándor 1965 Hód-Triatlon és Öttusa SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:49,33
10. Tóth Kálmán dr. 1967 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:56,19
8. korcsoport 60-64 évesek (1960-1964)
1. Stefan Nilsson 1964 Törökbálinti Senior 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:39,52
2. Bozsó Tibor 1963 Törökbálinti Senior 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:42,11
3. Schenk Róbert 1960 Törökbálinti Senior 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:47,23
4. Gregus Zoltán 1964 Hód-Triatlon és Öttusa SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:52,33
9. korcsoport 65-69 évesek (1955-1959)
1. Sebők János 1956 Kiskunfélegyháza 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:45,66
2. Gömöry Árpád 1955 Győri Zabolátlan SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:53,39
3. Sipos Árpád 1955 Hód-Triatlon és Öttusa SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:54,74
4. Miklós Attila 1956 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:55,72
5. Marton Sándor 1958 NICS-HSUVC 2024.01.20 Szentes 01:07,91
10. korcsoport 70-74 évesek (1950-1954)
1. Gulyás Péter dr. 1951 Törökbálinti Senior ÚC 2024.02.28 Doha VB 00:39,27
2. Havas Tamás 1954 Szenior Alba Sc 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:44,54
3. Gyenes András Dr. 1951 Szeged Szenior 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:47,83
4. Dömötör Ferenc 1953 Törökbálinti Senior 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:51,29
5. Lucz Imre 1951 Szentesi Delfin ESC 2024.01.20 Szentes 01:08,12
11. korcsoport 75-79 évesek (1945-1949)
1. Bólyai István 1947 TVSE Tatabányai Vízmű S 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:46,93
2. Sümeghy László Dr. 1945 Budapesti Delfinek 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:54,50
3. Halmos Péter 1948 Száz Halom Városi ÚKE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:55,35
12. korcsoport 80-84 évesek (1940-1944)
1. Kancsó János 1941 Tótkomlósi Rozmár 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:56,74
2. Horkay György Dr. 1944 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub 2024.01.20 Szentes 01:06,71