50 m. férfi hátúszás


1. korcsoport 25-29 évesek (1995-1999)
1. Okos Ákos 1997 Hód-Triatlon és Öttusa SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:31,49
2. korcsoport 30-34 évesek (1990-1994)
1. Köteles Dávid 1993 Hód-Triatlon és Öttusa sE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:33,85
2. Horváth Roland Zsolt 1991 Szentesi Delfin ESC 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:37,28
3. Varga Attila 1993 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Szeni 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:43,40
4. Sebők Tamás 1990 Szentesi Delfin ESC 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:47,45
3. korcsoport 35-39 évesek (1985-1989)
1. Gőcze Balázs 1986 Swim Life SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:38,74
2. Patakfalvi-Vígh Dániel Ádám 1986 Száz Halom Városi ÚKE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:42,58
4. korcsoport 40-44 évesek (1980-1984)
1. Szarka Richárd 1983 Budapesti Delfinek S 2024.04.07 Zsolna/SVK 00:33,11
2. Fekete-Nagy Ádám 1982 Érdi Vízisport Kft. 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:43,70
3. Szántó Tamás 1983 Budafóka XXII. SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:52,61
5. korcsoport 45-49 évesek (1975-1979)
1. Kőváry Tamás 1978 Budapesti Honvéd SE 2024.03.02 Doha VB 00:30,15
2. Palai Patrik 1976 II. kerületi SSzS Nk 2024.03.02 Doha VB 00:31,95
3. Bohos Tamás 1975 Budapesti Delfinek 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:37,41
4. Király Balázs 1977 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Sportkör 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:45,60
5. Hoffman Csaba 1975 Szentesi Delfin ESC 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:46,35
6. Apró Attila 1978 NICS-Hódmezővásárhelyi SÚVC 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:48,33
7. Tömöri Attila 1978 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:48,71
8. Urbán Tamás 1975 Kiskun- vizi és szab 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:56,21
6. korcsoport 50-54 évesek (1970-1974)
1. Molnár Árpád 1971 VSD 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:33,90
2. Oblat Zsolt 1972 Hullám 91 Úszó 2024.03.02 Doha VB 00:39,65
3. Revuczky Mátyás 1972 Budafóka XXII. SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:44,82
7. korcsoport 55-59 évesek (1965-1969)
1. Gyuráki Attila 1966 BVSC Zugló 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:35,53
2. Cseh Imre 1968 Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:40,21
3. Schatz Péter 1965 Swim Life SE 2024.03.02 Doha VB 00:41,14
4. Szikszai János Brúnó 1967 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:44,58
5. Cserháti László 1966 Budapesti Delfinek 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:45,31
6. Kun Attila 1968 NICS-HSÚVC 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:47,25
8. korcsoport 60-64 évesek (1960-1964)
1. Stefan Nilsson 1964 Törökbálinti Senior 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:36,09
2. Kanizsa Gábor 1963 Érdi Vízisport Kft. 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:40,37
3. Schenk Róbert 1960 Törökbálinti Senior 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:47,94
4. Gregus Zoltán 1964 Hód-Triatlon és Öttusa SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 01:01,79
9. korcsoport 65-69 évesek (1955-1959)
1. Sebők János 1956 Kiskunfélegyháza 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:44,03
2. Gömöry Árpád 1955 Győri Zabolátlan SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:58,35
3. Sipos Árpád 1955 Hód-Triatlon és Öttusa SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:59,61
4. Miklós Attila 1956 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub 2024.01.20 Szentes 01:00,01
10. korcsoport 70-74 évesek (1950-1954)
1. Havas Tamás 1954 Szenior Alba Sc 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:47,52
2. Pengő László 1952 Szentesi Delfin ESC 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:49,97
3. Lővei László József 1952 Érdi Vízisport 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:53,21
4. Lucz Imre 1951 Szentesi Delfin ESC 2024.01.20 Szentes 01:08,79
11. korcsoport 75-79 évesek (1945-1949)
1. Bólyai István 1947 TVSE Tatabányai Vízmű S 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:47,16
2. Sümeghy László Dr. 1945 Budapesti Delfinek 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:54,94
3. Ónodi László 1946 Kiskunfélegyháza 2024.01.20 Szentes 01:01,26
12. korcsoport 80-84 évesek (1940-1944)
1. Bardócz László 1940 Törökbálinti Senior ÚC 2024.03.02 Doha VB 00:46,93
2. Kancsó János 1941 Tótkomlósi Rozmár 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:56,34
3. Horkay György Dr. 1944 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub 2024.01.20 Szentes 01:06,66