50 m. férfi gyorsúszás


1. korcsoport 25-29 évesek (1995-1999)
1. Okos Ákos 1997 Hód-Triatlon és Öttusa SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:25,94
2. Kozák Dávid 1996 Iron Swim 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:26,49
2. korcsoport 30-34 évesek (1990-1994)
1. Köteles Dávid 1993 Hód-Triatlon és Öttusa sE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:27,33
2. Kozák Tamás 1992 Iron Swim 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:28,32
3. Horváth Roland Zsolt 1991 Szentesi Delfin ESC 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:28,60
3. korcsoport 35-39 évesek (1985-1989)
1. Hajdú Dániel 1987 Hód-Triatlon és Öttusa 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:27,16
2. Gaál András 1986 Swim Life SE 2024.02.29 Doha VB 00:27,77
3. Gőcze Balázs 1986 Swim Life SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:29,97
4. Papp Vilmos 1988 Hód-Triatlon és Öttusa SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:30,55
5. Patakfalvi-Vígh Dániel Ádám 1986 Száz Halom Városi ÚKE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:31,67
4. korcsoport 40-44 évesek (1980-1984)
1. Bunda Máté 1984 Swim Life SE 2024.02.29 Doha VB 00:25,63
2. Szarka Richárd 1983 Budapesti Delfinek S 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:26,38
3. Járfás Péter 1983 Budapesti Delfinek 2024.04.06 Zsolna/SVK 00:27,01
4. Balázs Iván 1980 Budafóka XXII SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:30,32
5. Hegedűs Péter 1982 Budapesti Delfinek SE 2024.04.06 Zsolna/SVK 00:31,70
6. Szántó Tamás 1983 Budafóka XXII. SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:35,79
7. Fekete-Nagy Ádám 1982 Érdi Vízisport Kft. 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:36,03
5. korcsoport 45-49 évesek (1975-1979)
1. Ábrahám Gergely 1978 Budapesti Honvéd SE 2024.02.29 Doha VB 00:27,09
2. Ambrus Zoltán 1977 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:31,82
3. Király Balázs 1977 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Sportkör 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:37,23
4. Hoffman Csaba 1975 Szentesi Delfin ESC 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:37,33
5. Tömöri Attila 1978 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:39,66
6. Apró Attila 1978 NICS-Hódmezővásárhelyi SÚVC 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:41,41
6. korcsoport 50-54 évesek (1970-1974)
1. Kalaus Valter 1970 Budapesti Honvéd SE 2024.03.01 Doha VB 00:25,44
2. Barta Tibor 1972 Kiskun- Vízi és Szabadidő SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:27,06
3. Bánfai Balázs 1971 Swim Life SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:27,43
4. Molnár Árpád 1971 VSD 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:27,54
5. Revuczky Mátyás 1972 Budafóka XXII. SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:29,55
6. Kozma János 1974 Kiskun- Vízi és Szabadidő SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:31,91
7. Provics András 1974 Kiskun- Vízi és Szabadidő SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:32,57
8. Szabó Norbert László 1972 Szombathelyi Sportközpont 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:41,11
9. Verók Attila Dr. 1970 Szentesi Delfin ESC 2024.01.20 Szentes 01:35,14
7. korcsoport 55-59 évesek (1965-1969)
1. Tóth Csaba 1969 Törökbálinti Senior ÚC 2024.02.29 Doha VB 00:28,19
2. Kőhalmi András 1968 Érdi Vízisport 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:28,75
3. Szabó László Dr. 1969 Szentesi Delfin ESC 2024.04.06 Zsolna/SVK 00:30,08
4. Gyuráki Attila 1966 BVSC Zugló 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:30,27
5. Cserháti László 1966 Budapesti Delfinek 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:30,81
6. Cseh Imre 1968 Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:30,92
7. Schatz Péter 1965 Swim Life SE 2024.02.29 Doha VB 00:31,55
8. Csirmaz Sándor 1966 Békéscsabai Senior 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:31,56
9. Földesi Róbert 1965 Tótkomlósi Rozmár 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:34,52
10. Szikszai János Brúnó 1967 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:34,64
11. Kun Attila 1968 NICS-HSÚVC 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:36,14
12. Dezső Sándor 1965 Hód-Triatlon és Öttusa SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:42,71
13. Tóth Kálmán dr. 1967 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:46,49
14. Sánta János 1966 Százhalombattai VUK 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:58,15
8. korcsoport 60-64 évesek (1960-1964)
1. Stefan Nilsson 1964 Törökbálinti Senior 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:28,14
2. Király András 1962 Budapesti Honvéd SE 2024.02.29 Doha VB 00:29,59
3. Schenk Róbert 1960 Törökbálinti Senior 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:36,59
4. Megyesi László 1963 Kiskun- Vízi és Szabadidő SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:42,02
5. Gregus Zoltán 1964 Hód-Triatlon és Öttusa SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:49,22
9. korcsoport 65-69 évesek (1955-1959)
1. Sebők János 1956 Kiskunfélegyháza 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:34,51
2. Drávucz Ervin 1959 Kiskun-vizi és Szabadid 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:39,61
3. Tejes István 1957 Száz Halom Városi ÚKE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:39,77
4. Miklós Attila 1956 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:44,05
5. Gömöry Árpád 1955 Győri Zabolátlan SE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:48,63
6. Marton Sándor 1958 NICS-HSUVC 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:56,05
10. korcsoport 70-74 évesek (1950-1954)
1. Gulyás Péter dr. 1951 Törökbálinti Senior 2024.02.29 Doha VB 00:32,07
2. Tóth József 1953 TVSE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:33,78
3. Havas Tamás 1954 Szenior Alba Sc 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:35,98
4. Heverdle István 1952 Egri Szenior 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:36,06
5. Batta Gyula Dr. 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:39,71
6. Lővei László József 1952 Érdi Vízisport 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:40,75
7. Pengő László 1952 Szentesi Delfin ESC 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:41,86
8. Dömötör Ferenc 1953 Törökbálinti Senior 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:43,24
9. Lucz Imre 1951 Szentesi Delfin ESC 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:52,88
11. korcsoport 75-79 évesek (1945-1949)
1. Bólyai István 1947 TVSE Tatabányai Vízmű S 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:37,65
2. Halmos Péter 1948 Száz Halom Városi ÚKE 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:42,53
3. Sümeghy László Dr. 1945 Budapesti Delfinek 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:45,86
12. korcsoport 80-84 évesek (1940-1944)
1. Zajzon András 1942 Törökbálinti Senior ÚC 2024.02.29 Doha VB 00:40,32
2. Kancsó János 1941 Tótkomlósi Rozmár 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:44,88
3. Horkay György Dr. 1944 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub 2024.01.20 Szentes 00:53,26