400fv 08:36,05 84.66 Melkuhn Dezső 1938 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400fv 07:52,35 90.40 Krasznai Róbert 1940 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400fv 06:37,28 98.58 Csaba László 1948 Törökbálinti Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400fv 09:43,49 67.82 Longa Péter 1947 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400fv 08:04,90 76.80 Batta Gyula Dr. 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400fv 06:27,95 92.35 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400fv 06:57,76 86.58 Sebők János 1956 Kiskunfélegyháza Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400fv 06:02,56 95.21 Hajdú László 1961 BÁCSVIZ-KVSC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400fv 08:34,50 67.10 Tóth Béla 1961 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400fv 05:48,91 93.00 Somlyay Miklós 1968 Budapesti Delfinek Szen Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400fv 06:01,97 89.65 Steiner Imre 1968 Budapesti Vasutas Sport Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400fv 06:18,93 85.63 Cseh Imre 1968 Nyírsenior 97 SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400fv 06:38,51 82.85 Csirmaz Sándor 1966 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400fv 07:21,15 73.56 Virágos Gábor dr. 1968 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400fv 07:24,84 73.58 Szikszai János Brúnó 1967 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400fv 08:15,01 67.28 Horváth Viktor 1965 Győri Zabolátlan SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400fv 08:57,61 61.95 Kisfalvi István 1965 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400fv 06:04,60 85.34 Pásztor Róbert 1973 Miskolci VSC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400fv 07:04,59 73.28 Molnár József Antal 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400fv 05:53,03 85.33 Kisjuhász Attila 1977 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400fv 07:56,25 63.76 Gergely András 1976 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400fv 08:18,01 60.01 Buzder-Lantos Péter 1978 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400fv 07:10,50 68.88 Tari Béla dr. 1979 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400fv 05:29,51 85.95 Cserés Miklós 1985 Nyírsenior 97 SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400fv 05:31,66 81.72 Vidóczy Zalán 1991 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400fv 06:08,08 74.17 Iván Márk 1990 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400fv 06:32,61 68.06 Köteles Dávid 1993 Hódúszó Sport Egyesület Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400nv 10:22,21 76.80 Graffjódy Eszter 1940 Egri Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400nv 09:24,09 75.72 Zempléniné Kertész Zsuzsa 1950 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400nv 07:40,51 86.34 Virágos Éva 1957 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400nv 08:09,27 82.08 Pappné Marik Sarolta 1956 Békéscsabai Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400nv 06:12,38 92.21 Balla Mónika 1973 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400nv 07:23,07 77.50 Debreczeni Beáta 1973 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400nv 06:39,79 83.05 Pataki Ágnes 1977 Győri Zabolátlanok Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400nv 06:20,66 83.11 Palczertné Molnár Enikő 1983 BEAC Budapesti Egyetem Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400nv 05:36,06 92.69 Felföldi Viktória 1985 Iron Aquatics Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400nv 07:22,26 69.36 Adorján Anna 1987 Iron Aquatics Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 14:28,10 88.18 Melkuhn Dezső 1938 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 14:28,55 84.70 Reiner László 1942 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 17:11,29 70.64 Szécsi Károly 1943 Budapest Senior SC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 16:17,09 71.78 Rüll Gusztáv 1947 Egri Senior ÚK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 17:59,55 64.97 Longa Péter 1947 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 12:28,10 92.04 Borzi Miklós dr. 1949 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 16:19,29 69.68 Dobcsányi János 1950 Szeged Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 17:37,16 63.97 Lucz Imre 1951 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 12:12,35 87.62 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 12:39,59 85.20 Sebők János 1956 Kiskunfélegyháza Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 14:00,99 78.30 Tóth László 1954 HSUVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 14:37,36 73.77 Kovács Gábor 1956 Egri Senior ÚK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 15:25,78 69.91 Miklós Attila 1956 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 10:40,94 96.82 Hajdú László 1961 BÁCSVIZ-KVSC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 11:43,88 88.16 Elefánt László Csaba 1961 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 11:58,39 87.10 Schenk Róbert 1960 Törökbálinti Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 14:19,48 71.03 Gombos Imre 1963 SzEDER SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 15:57,59 64.80 Tóth Béla 1961 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 10:55,59 89.50 Steiner Imre 1968 Budapesti Vasutas Sport Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 11:48,27 84.15 Bánkövi Gyula 1966 Bohóchal Egy. Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 13:03,38 75.48 Szikszai János Brúnó 1967 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 13:25,35 73.43 Oláh Attila 1967 Tovafutók SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 13:50,46 70.65 Farkas Zoltán 1968 Pézügyőr SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 11:09,53 84.35 Pásztor Róbert 1973 Miskolci VSC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 11:47,38 80.44 Papp Gábor 1972 Budapesti DelfinekSE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 12:12,93 77.05 Molnár József Antal 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 12:39,48 74.36 Novotny Miklós 1973 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 13:31,05 69.63 Sárkány Ákos 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 10:46,54 85.43 Tóth Csaba 1976 Százhalombatta VUK-SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 11:44,10 79.02 Zima Péter 1975 BÁCSVÍZ-KVSC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 12:38,62 72.81 Boncsér Attila 1976 Miskolci VSC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 12:52,36 72.58 Kovács Szilárd 1974 Nyírsenior '97 Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 14:29,79 63.50 Gergely András 1976 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 15:12,63 59.65 Buzder-Lantos Péter 1978 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 17:06,06 54.23 Balázsi Loránd Attila 1975 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 17:26,93 52.76 Lukács Gergő 1976 BEAC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 12:13,81 72.10 Szabó János 1982 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 14:09,59 62.27 Csörsz Gergely 1982 Herpály SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 15:01,03 59.13 Tóth Gábor Szilveszter 1981 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 11:02,30 78.78 Drobina Gergely 1984 Orvosegyetem Sport Club Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 10:49,87 75.57 Köteles Dávid 1993 Hódúszó Sport Egyesület Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 11:23,91 73.24 Iván Márk 1990 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 12:48,52 64.75 Szabó Ádám 1991 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800fg 14:26,95 57.02 Lubics Péter 1992 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 21:54,72 64.15 Schriffert Józsefné 1938 Dr.Regele Károly Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 16:18,58 84.37 Graffjódy Eszter 1940 Egri Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 20:56,50 61.82 Kocsor Ferencné Dr. 1946 Békéscsabai senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 21:57,73 58.37 Tóth Ilona Dr. 1947 Dr.Regele Károly Szenio Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 13:49,52 87.58 Juhászné Tóth Margit 1953 Békéscsabai Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 15:59,22 76.45 Palásti Katalin 1952 Szentesi Delfin Egés Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 12:53,21 90.61 Virágos Éva 1957 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 18:52,53 62.99 Gondiné Lakatos Ildikó 1955 Békéscsabai Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 19:16,95 61.66 Szabó Tamásné 1955 Eger Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 13:39,52 81.16 Havasi Henrietta 1963 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 15:50,23 71.20 Kováts Ildikó Dr. 1961 Szegedi egyéni Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 12:25,80 87.70 Mirea Mirela 1965 Tovafutok SE-HUN Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 12:31,52 85.60 Frits Ramóna Dr. 1967 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 15:01,33 71.38 Várady Judit 1967 Törökbálinti Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 10:12,86 101.65 Szokol Diana Dr. 1971 Nyír Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 13:52,31 75.44 Szabó Éva Erzsébet 1970 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 17:05,57 61.72 Mészöly Éva 1969 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 11:38,75 87.08 Bujna Lilla 1974 Tovafutók SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 12:14,67 82.83 Tarjáni Regina 1974 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 12:16,02 80.80 Annus Nikoletta 1977 Iron Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 12:59,60 76.28 Vágó Réka 1977 Pénzügyőr SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 16:58,23 58.85 Nagy Júlia Magdolna 1976 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 11:52,19 82.26 Balogh Anna 1979 Újpesti Torna Egylet Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 12:07,62 80.51 Felvégi Zsuzsanna 1979 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 14:50,60 65.29 Csikai Anita 1980 BÁCSVÍZ Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 10:09,59 91.99 Felföldi Viktória 1985 Iron Aquatics Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 13:33,49 67.97 Adorján Anna 1987 Iron Aquatics Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 14:55,23 61.33 Lengyel Stella 1988 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 09:57,06 88.86 Armenta Fernanda Gaston Maria 1993 Törökbálinti Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
800ng 15:47,09 56.02 Fischl Ágnes 1993 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fp 04:16,71 81.99 Melkuhn Dezső 1938 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fp 04:43,26 67.52 Hajdú Géza 1946 Százhalombatta VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fp 03:43,02 79.41 Batta Gyula Dr. 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fp 03:06,26 90.30 Legeza László Dr. 1958 Dr. Regele K. Gyula Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fp 03:22,29 84.85 Sebők János 1956 Kiskunfélegyháza Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fp 03:23,08 83.66 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fp 03:20,26 81.53 Hajdú László 1961 BÁCSVIZ-KVSC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fp 05:05,10 53.52 Tóth Béla 1961 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fp 03:04,10 83.03 Steiner Imre 1968 Budapesti Vasutas Sport Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fp 03:28,23 74.77 Csirmaz Sándor 1966 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fp 03:30,16 72.73 Virágos Gábor dr. 1968 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fp 02:41,75 90.38 Csipes Andor 1973 Invictus SC Mezőtúr Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fp 03:21,04 74.00 Hajdu Gyula 1971 Nyírsenior 97' Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fp 03:42,17 65.80 Molnár József Antal 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fp 02:47,99 84.80 Tóth Csaba 1976 Százhalombatta VUK-SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fp 02:57,09 79.76 Kisjuhász Attila 1977 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fp 03:35,20 64.55 Tari Béla dr. 1979 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fp 02:42,74 81.96 Varga Zoltán 1984 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fp 02:42,06 77.37 Geier Norbert 1992 Tatabányai Vízmű SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fp 02:59,68 70.85 Iván Márk 1990 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200np 04:38,15 74.04 Zempléniné Kertész Zsuzsa 1950 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200np 04:00,53 80.02 Pappné Marik Sarolta 1956 Békéscsabai Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200np 06:40,59 46.04 Palásti Anna 1960 Csongrádi senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200np 03:25,62 81.97 Cseszregi Henrietta 1969 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200np 03:43,93 72.50 Debreczeni Beáta 1973 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200np 03:01,83 81.76 Palczertné Molnár Enikő 1983 BEAC Budapesti Egyetem Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200np 02:28,27 98.60 Felföldi Viktória 1985 Iron Aquatics Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 02:27,75 61.59 Tóth Kecskés László 1937 Budapest Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:21,27 105.36 Csikány József 1943 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:44,56 82.71 Reiner László 1942 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:50,61 78.18 Zajzon András 1942 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 02:10,25 67.06 Kanyó Ádám Dr. 1941 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:39,55 82.75 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 02:02,31 68.00 Ónodi László 1946 Kiskunfélegyháza Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 02:05,66 67.48 Horkay György Dr. 1944 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:31,39 86.06 Heverdle István 1952 Egri Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:47,74 75.04 Szabó Tamás 1949 Egri Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 02:04,04 62.84 Kürti Gergely 1953 Szombathelyi Vízmű SC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:19,69 94.42 Vermes Albán 1957 Budapesti Vasutas SC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:26,73 86.76 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:51,66 67.98 Kovács Gábor 1956 Egri Senior ÚK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:17,57 93.76 Hajdú László 1961 BÁCSVIZ-KVSC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:24,07 85.09 Csernus Zoltán 1963 Szegedi Muréna UBK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:34,18 77.22 Elefánt László Csaba 1961 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:48,48 65.94 Faragó Ede Dr. 1963 BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti V Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:56,94 62.19 Tóth Béla 1961 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:22,64 83.14 Bödör Gábor 1968 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:25,89 79.99 Szakács András 1968 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:35,58 72.45 Égi Zoltán 1967 Százhalombatta VUK-SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:40,37 69.00 Szikszai János Brúnó 1967 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:18,53 86.80 Tóth György 1969 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:20,23 84.30 Olajos Tibor 1970 Orvosegyetem Sport C Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:24,76 79.18 Hajdu Gyula 1971 Nyírsenior 97' Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:27,16 76.41 Falvi Zsolt 1972 Győri Zabolátlan SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:35,02 69.56 Sárkány Ákos 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:42,16 64.69 Molnár József Antal 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 02:17,40 49.23 Csomai Zsolt 1970 BÁCSVÍZ-KVSC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:07,65 94.12 Kőváry Tamás 1978 Budafóka XXII SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:17,50 84.00 Bohos Tamás 1975 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:42,06 62.39 Buzder-Lantos Péter 1978 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:44,20 62.48 Urbán Tamás 1975 Kiskun- vizi és szab Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:15,34 82.69 Pető Csaba Attila 1981 Pénzügyőr SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:25,78 73.69 Tari Béla dr. 1979 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:04,82 92.15 Huszár Tibor 1987 Százhalombattai VUK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:08,09 87.73 Nyúl Gábor 1987 BÁCSVÍZ Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:29,47 66.31 Hudáky Zoltán 1988 Nyírsenior '97 Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:06,14 89.09 Nagy Gábor 1989 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:06,95 85.69 Köteles Dávid 1993 Hódúszó Sport Egyesület Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:11,95 80.80 Vidóczy Zalán 1991 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100fh 01:17,31 75.20 Szabó Ádám 1991 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 02:42,51 74.17 Kis Ágnes 1927 Egri Senior Úszó-Klub Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 02:46,72 64.60 Kenderfi Zsuzsa 1936 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 03:23,56 51.69 Schriffert Józsefné 1938 Dr.Regele Károly Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 02:45,45 60.79 Liptai Józsefné 1942 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 02:01,38 77.71 Korompai Teréz 1948 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 02:22,42 67.63 Miklós Éva 1946 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 02:35,57 61.27 Deli Ágnes 1947 Pécsi TÁSI Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 02:37,89 62.32 Répási Ildikó 1944 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 01:47,55 84.22 Palásti Katalin 1952 Szentesi Delfin Egés Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 01:48,87 84.88 Szerdahelyi Mária 1950 Törökbálinti Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 01:48,99 84.79 Gombkötőné Tóth Ilona 1950 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 01:56,96 77.44 Demeterné Zsuzsa 1952 Szentesi Delfin Egés Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 02:23,91 63.57 Tóbiás Ottóné 1951 Egri Senior ÚK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 03:11,29 48.80 Németh Éva 1949 Békéscsabai Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 01:36,35 89.55 Virágos Éva 1957 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 02:04,43 71.37 Tóth Dénes Károlyné 1954 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 02:15,36 64.35 Axt Éva 1956 Pécsi Meteor SK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 02:35,44 56.58 Szabó Tamásné 1955 Eger Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 01:32,40 91.65 Hajdú Judit 1959 Arena Szenior Úszókl Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 01:40,55 81.20 Havasi Henrietta 1963 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 02:33,58 53.16 Wolszky Ildikó dr. 1963 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 01:28,74 90.39 Gonda Marina 1965 Arena SzÚ Kaposvár Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 01:32,40 85.30 Boncsóné Szalai Éva 1967 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 01:38,13 81.74 Baloghné Solti Gyöngyi 1965 Százhalombattai VUK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 01:48,86 72.41 Szurdoki Erika 1967 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 01:57,82 67.48 Bögösné Nagy Edit 1966 Bohóchal Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 01:17,72 96.41 Balla Mónika 1973 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 01:29,51 86.56 Apáti Dóra 1969 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 01:34,54 81.26 Bólyai Hajnal 1970 Csongrádi Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 01:46,66 70.25 Debreczeni Beáta 1973 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 01:20,72 91.33 Gergelyfy Marietta 1975 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 01:20,99 89.57 Pataki Ágnes 1977 Győri Zabolátlanok Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 02:01,17 60.35 Nagy Júlia Magdolna 1976 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 02:16,45 54.03 Rajki Józsefné 1975 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 01:14,69 94.13 Ficze Gabriella 1981 Törökbálinti Senior ÚC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 01:18,51 90.95 Nagy Enikő 1979 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 01:22,78 86.26 Botyánszky Andrea 1979 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 01:12,79 92.31 Szepesi Nikolett 1987 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 01:19,27 85.40 Péterffy Renáta 1986 Győri Zabolátlan SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 01:36,95 70.88 Sánta Csilla 1984 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 01:37,32 69.05 Adorján Anna 1987 Iron Aquatics Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 01:43,25 64.60 Lengyel Stella 1988 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
100nh 02:02,24 53.02 Leichtner Szilvia 1992 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:44,61 93.07 Fábián Béla 1937 Egri Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:58,76 70.66 László Sándor 1937 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 01:03,77 65.11 Fodor Béla 1937 Egri Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 01:16,47 54.29 Liptai József 1937 Budapest Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:46,43 87.31 Krasznai Róbert 1940 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:46,71 85.45 Priboj István 1942 Csongrádi Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:48,20 84.11 Bardócz László 1940 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:49,92 80.57 Kancsó János 1941 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:52,67 75.78 Vincze Csaba 1942 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:42,71 92.02 Somlai Gábor 1944 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:42,97 89.42 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:44,25 88.15 Sümeghy László Dr. 1945 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:47,85 82.14 Császár István 1944 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:49,35 77.29 Patkó József 1948 Egri Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:51,21 74.48 Halmos Péter 1948 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:59,93 65.58 Horkay György Dr. 1944 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:40,37 92.43 Kecskés István dr. 1951 Szeder SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:42,09 88.01 Erdélyi Ferenc 1952 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:43,05 85.44 Lövei Zsolt 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:46,23 80.71 Gyenes András Dr. 1951 Szeged Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:47,89 79.06 Szabó Tamás 1949 Egri Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:48,38 76.02 Dömötör Ferenc 1953 Törökbálinti Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:49,10 77.11 Bukolyi József 1949 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:54,23 68.80 Lucz Imre 1951 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:38,71 92.38 Vermes Albán 1957 Budapesti Vasutas SC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:39,03 90.99 Legeza László Dr. 1958 Dr. Regele K. Gyula Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:40,88 87.48 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:41,00 86.62 Tóth Árpád 1958 BÁCSVIZ-KVSC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:42,63 84.47 Sebők János 1956 Kiskunfélegyháza Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:43,70 81.83 Németh Pál 1957 Pénzügyőr SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:45,19 79.13 Tejes István 1957 Szhbattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:38,88 88.89 Tarnai László dr. 1962 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:41,47 82.79 Csernus Zoltán 1963 Szegedi Muréna UBK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:43,40 81.27 Czeiner Antal 1959 Győri Zabolátlan SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:44,39 77.86 Földesi Sándor 1962 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:48,87 70.25 Faragó Ede Dr. 1963 BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti V Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:51,39 67.25 Szabó György 1962 BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti V Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 01:01,00 57.04 Tóth Béla 1961 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:35,22 94.34 Kőhalmi András 1968 Százhalombattai VUK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:36,05 93.98 Kripkó Zoltán 1965 Egri Senior ÚK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:36,76 91.57 Gyuráki Attila 1966 Budapesti Vasutas SC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:37,37 90.66 Grigalek Gábor Dr. 1965 Budapest Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:37,66 88.80 Cserháti Péter 1967 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:37,67 88.20 Farkas Zoltán 1968 Pézügyőr SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:38,62 87.16 Cserháti László 1966 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:40,96 81.12 Virágos Gábor dr. 1968 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:41,05 82.00 Csirmaz Sándor 1966 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:41,36 82.46 T. Kiss Jenő 1964 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:43,01 77.75 Visontai Tibor 1967 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:44,26 75.56 Szikszai János Brúnó 1967 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:47,95 71.13 Kun Zoltán 1964 Kiskun Vizi és Szabadid Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:58,10 57.93 Sánta János 1966 Százhalombattai VUK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:37,18 87.12 Vas Balázs 1972 Szegedi Muréna UBK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:37,25 86.41 Hrivnák Béla 1973 Algyői Úszók Egyesülete Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:37,84 85.60 Szekeres Ákos 1972 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:38,86 82.83 Csipes Andor 1973 Invictus SC Mezőtúr Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:39,62 82.80 Szabó Imre 1970 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:44,15 73.37 Oblat Zsolt 1972 Hullám 91 Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:51,24 62.82 Molnár József Antal 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:34,03 93.42 Gódor István 1975 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:35,06 89.58 Fábián Szabolcs 1977 Arena Szenior Úszókl Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:38,01 83.13 Nock Norbert 1976 Arena Szenior Úszókl Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:40,93 76.26 Nock László 1978 Arena Szenior Úszóklub Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:41,31 76.96 Zima Péter 1975 BÁCSVÍZ-KVSC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:41,45 76.23 Lukács Gergő 1976 BEAC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:32,70 93.20 Nagy Gergely 1982 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:33,08 92.13 Hegedüs Peter 1982 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:34,97 88.73 Rumbus Zoltán 1979 Pécsi Vörös Meteor S Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:35,21 86.05 Járfás Péter 1983 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:35,74 85.27 Aradi Ferenc 1982 Pécsi Meteor SK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:36,66 83.13 Szabó János 1982 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:36,70 83.04 Bogár Tibor 1982 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:42,50 71.71 Csörsz Gergely 1982 Herpály SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:43,55 71.25 Kozáry Péter 1979 Arena Szenior Úszókl Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:29,29 100.49 Szabó Tamás 1988 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:33,45 88.50 Pályi Norbert 1987 Invictus SC Mezőtúri Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:33,72 89.33 Drobina Gergely 1984 Orvosegyetem Sport Club Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:34,06 87.92 Othman Mohamed 1985 Debreceni Szenior ÚK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:34,86 86.41 Varga Zoltán 1984 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:36,07 83.51 Szikora Tamás Dr. 1984 Pénzügyőr SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:39,16 75.59 Horváth Gergő 1987 Szeged Múréna Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:40,66 73.23 Schmidt Miklós 1986 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:42,34 69.52 Hudáky Zoltán 1988 Nyírsenior '97 Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:31,50 92.39 Kollár Marcell 1990 Tatabányai Vízmű Spo Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:32,48 89.60 Gábe Tamás 1990 Sun City Triathlon Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:33,28 85.99 Köteles Dávid 1993 Hódúszó Sport Egyesület Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:39,21 74.22 Kőszegi Dániel 1990 Bohóchal Egyesület Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fm 00:39,69 72.91 Szabó Ádám 1991 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 01:17,98 63.69 Kenderfi Zsuzsa 1936 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 01:18,11 61.23 Lukátsy Katalin 1940 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:58,12 77.97 Miklós Éva 1946 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 01:18,24 57.42 Komáromi Mária 1947 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 01:55,72 39.16 Csenki Klára 1946 Kiskun VSSE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:48,66 89.97 Gombkötőné Tóth Ilona 1950 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:51,85 83.03 Széll Katalin 1952 Debreceni Szenior Ús Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:59,08 72.27 Farkas Júlia 1953 Kiskun-Vizi és Szabadid Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 01:17,87 56.70 Szanyi-Nagy Éva 1949 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:48,54 85.83 Téli Éva 1956 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:55,91 75.74 Tóth Dénes Károlyné 1954 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:50,41 78.24 Havasi Henrietta 1963 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:53,38 75.03 Kováts Ildikó Dr. 1961 Szegedi egyéni Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 01:01,78 63.84 Wolszky Ildikó dr. 1963 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 01:03,54 62.07 Budai Mihályné 1963 Tótkomlósi RSzÚK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:38,86 97.76 Csikány Csilla 1968 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:41,06 92.52 Husvéth Zsuzsanna 1968 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:47,08 81.29 Boncsóné Szalai Éva 1967 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:48,06 80.23 Bögösné Nagy Edit 1966 Bohóchal Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:49,76 78.07 Baloghné Solti Gyöngyi 1965 Százhalombattai VUK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:53,61 72.46 Farkasné Dr.Patakfalvi-Vigh Ka 1965 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:45,65 80.27 Debreczeni Beáta 1973 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:46,69 80.19 Marosi Melinda 1970 Budapesti senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:40,28 88.47 Annus Nikoletta 1977 Iron Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:41,24 86.41 Szűcs Jolán 1977 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:41,68 87.30 Simon Ildikó 1974 Herceghalom SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:42,66 84.70 B. Szücs Dóra 1975 Törökbálinti Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:43,08 84.46 Tarjáni Regina 1974 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:45,83 77.22 Papp Katalin 1978 Iron Swim Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:47,49 76.62 Szenczy Erzsébet 1974 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:57,03 62.92 Nagy Júlia Magdolna 1976 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 01:00,33 59.89 Rajki Józsefné 1975 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:39,11 89.87 Nagy Enikő 1979 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:41,85 83.42 Rozgonyi Eszter 1980 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:42,18 82.21 Bérczi Zsófia 1981 Újpesti Torna Egylet Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:45,10 77.94 Botyánszky Andrea 1979 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:47,60 71.89 Orbán Bernadett 1983 Szhbattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:47,77 72.59 Farkas Zsoltné Nagy Maria 1981 Sun City Triathlon Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:52,30 65.86 Nemes Szegedi Lilla 1982 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:41,88 80.12 Péterffy Renáta 1986 Győri Zabolátlan SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:44,68 74.13 Rusznákné Nyiregyházi Kinga 1988 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Szeni Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:48,07 69.35 Adorján Anna 1987 Iron Aquatics Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:48,83 69.62 Sánta Csilla 1984 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:51,21 64.68 Musatics Lili 1988 Pénzügyőr SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:34,33 94.07 Pecz Réka 1992 Swim Life Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50nm 00:47,91 68.26 Hudáky Andrea 1990 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 03:23,33 82.85 Melkuhn Dezső 1938 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 03:22,65 80.15 Reiner László 1942 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 03:58,57 67.47 Szécsi Károly 1943 Budapest Senior SC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 03:05,27 83.90 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 03:21,16 77.94 Hajdú Géza 1946 Százhalombatta VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 03:39,98 71.27 Bögös László 1946 Egri Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 03:47,81 68.23 Rüll Gusztáv 1947 Egri Senior ÚK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 03:47,88 67.63 Halmos Péter 1948 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 04:24,94 59.18 Faragó Attila 1946 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 04:29,72 57.14 Karácsonyi György 1948 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:43,48 93.47 Borzi Miklós dr. 1949 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:50,42 87.45 Heverdle István 1952 Egri Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 03:52,67 63.53 Dömötör Ferenc 1953 Törökbálinti Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 04:09,21 60.30 Lucz Imre 1951 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:48,94 84.72 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 03:12,89 74.20 Tejes István 1957 Szhbattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 03:25,79 70.11 Miklós Attila 1956 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:31,75 91.43 Hajdú László 1961 BÁCSVIZ-KVSC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:39,71 86.87 Elefánt László Csaba 1961 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:46,35 82.14 Farkas Árpád 1963 Szegedi Deres Szenio Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:54,18 80.89 Czeiner Antal 1959 Győri Zabolátlan SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 03:08,77 72.39 Gombos Imre 1963 SzEDER SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 03:35,72 63.82 Szabó Csaba 1962 Kiskun- Vízi és Szabadi Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 03:41,03 62.77 Tóth Béla 1961 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:33,51 87.04 Bánkövi Gyula 1966 Bohóchal Egy. Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:33,68 85.68 Müller Zsolt 1968 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:40,41 82.68 Maczula Zoltán 1967 Szentesi Delfin Esc Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:53,57 76.42 Szikszai János Brúnó 1967 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 03:34,26 62.82 Kisfalvi István 1965 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:16,41 95.83 Tóth Csaba 1969 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:31,73 84.32 Papp Gábor 1972 Budapesti DelfinekSE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:37,81 81.07 Vas Balázs 1972 Szegedi Muréna UBK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:39,49 80.22 Falvi Zsolt 1972 Győri Zabolátlan SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:44,32 77.31 Molnár József Antal 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 03:04,04 69.03 Sárkány Ákos 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:15,57 90.53 Kőváry Tamás 1978 Budafóka XXII SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:20,09 88.81 Tóth Csaba 1976 Százhalombatta VUK-SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:24,51 85.51 Kisjuhász Attila 1977 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 03:08,25 65.20 Buzder-Lantos Péter 1978 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 03:10,23 65.41 Gergely András 1976 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 03:12,72 65.46 Provics András 1974 Kiskun- Vízi és Szabadi Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 03:40,99 56.69 Balázsi Loránd Attila 1975 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:17,12 87.72 Szűcs Tamás 1981 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:32,29 78.46 Szabó János 1982 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 03:03,19 65.23 Csörsz Gergely 1982 Herpály SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 03:08,52 63.80 Tóth Gábor Szilveszter 1981 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:15,05 85.65 Nyúl Gábor 1987 BÁCSVÍZ Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:15,27 86.62 Cserés Miklós 1985 Nyírsenior 97 SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:36,31 74.47 Schmidt Miklós 1986 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:42,47 71.65 Gőcze Balázs 1986 Swim Life SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:07,71 88.86 Kollár Marcell 1990 Tatabányai Vízmű Spo Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:12,79 85.46 Gábe Tamás 1990 Sun City Triathlon Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:16,23 81.77 Köteles Dávid 1993 Hódúszó Sport Egyesület Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:21,52 79.69 Vidóczy Zalán 1991 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:23,76 78.94 Iván Márk 1990 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fg 02:58,70 62.72 Lubics Péter 1992 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 05:37,32 56.60 Schriffert Józsefné 1938 Dr.Regele Károly Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 05:17,77 57.83 Liptai Józsefné 1942 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 04:27,98 66.09 Miklós Éva 1946 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 05:02,58 58.54 Kocsor Ferencné Dr. 1946 Békéscsabai senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 03:07,18 91.32 Gombkötőné Tóth Ilona 1950 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 03:38,86 76.76 Palásti Katalin 1952 Szentesi Delfin Egés Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 05:16,10 54.55 Németh Éva 1949 Békéscsabai Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 02:58,77 90.11 Virágos Éva 1957 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 04:02,09 67.09 Axt Éva 1956 Pécsi Meteor SK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 04:13,72 64.55 Gondiné Lakatos Ildikó 1955 Békéscsabai Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 03:04,05 83.41 Havasi Henrietta 1963 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 03:06,92 84.78 Hajdú Judit 1959 Arena Szenior Úszókl Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 03:40,10 70.86 Kováts Ildikó Dr. 1961 Szegedi egyéni Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 05:10,59 49.42 Wolszky Ildikó dr. 1963 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 03:08,31 80.26 Pengő Erzsébet 1965 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 03:15,88 75.99 Szurdoki Erika 1967 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 03:32,26 70.12 Várady Judit 1967 Törökbálinti Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 02:23,21 100.86 Szokol Diana Dr. 1971 Nyír Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 02:26,77 99.15 Marosi Melinda 1970 Budapesti senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 02:59,27 81.78 Apáti Dóra 1969 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 03:16,80 73.94 Bólyai Hajnal 1970 Csongrádi Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 02:28,10 95.42 Simon Ildikó 1974 Herceghalom SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 02:40,51 87.41 Gergelyfy Marietta 1975 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 02:45,51 83.58 Tracsek Mónika 1977 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 03:57,39 58.68 Nagy Júlia Magdolna 1976 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 02:39,82 85.34 Balogh Anna 1979 Újpesti Torna Egylet Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 02:44,58 82.88 Felvégi Zsuzsanna 1979 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 03:04,79 72.80 Farkas Zsoltné Nagy Maria 1981 Sun City Triathlon Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 02:19,34 93.96 Felföldi Viktória 1985 Iron Aquatics Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 03:00,19 71.70 Adorján Anna 1987 Iron Aquatics Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 03:08,31 69.99 Sánta Csilla 1984 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 03:11,12 67.60 Jónás Krisztina 1987 Swim Life Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 03:28,71 61.50 Lengyel Stella 1988 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 02:13,73 92.93 Armenta Fernanda Gaston Maria 1993 Törökbálinti Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 02:21,06 89.24 Tompa Orsolya 1991 Swim Life SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 03:22,35 61.81 Leichtner Szilvia 1992 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200ng 03:37,54 57.13 Fischl Ágnes 1993 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 01:01,43 57.53 Fodor Béla 1937 Egri Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:43,84 77.52 Priboj István 1942 Csongrádi Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:46,31 74.53 Krasznai Róbert 1940 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:54,59 62.74 Kancsó János 1941 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:39,81 82.22 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:47,25 70.31 Sümeghy László Dr. 1945 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:57,47 58.25 Horkay György Dr. 1944 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:59,58 55.35 Faragó Attila 1946 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:34,11 92.55 Erdélyi Ferenc 1952 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:41,65 75.26 Batta Gyula Dr. 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:45,20 69.84 Kovács András Dr. 1952 Százhalombatta VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:46,09 69.48 Zenke József 1950 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 01:00,94 51.44 Kürti Gergely 1953 Szombathelyi Vízmű SC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 01:07,56 47.06 Lucz Imre 1951 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:32,26 93.85 Legeza László Dr. 1958 Dr. Regele K. Gyula Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:34,94 87.85 Sebők János 1956 Kiskunfélegyháza Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:35,76 85.24 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:40,17 77.48 Tóth László 1954 HSUVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:46,71 65.26 Tejes István 1957 Szhbattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:29,56 99.04 Lévay Zoltán 1963 Iron Aquatics Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:35,58 82.28 Csernus Zoltán 1963 Szegedi Muréna UBK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:35,98 81.37 Farkas Árpád 1963 Szegedi Deres Szenio Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:36,71 80.82 Elefánt László Csaba 1961 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:58,73 50.52 Tóth Béla 1961 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:30,78 93.88 Kripkó Zoltán 1965 Egri Senior ÚK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:31,80 90.28 Gyuráki Attila 1966 Budapesti Vasutas SC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:32,57 87.02 Cseh Imre 1968 Nyírsenior 97 SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:33,80 84.39 Cserháti Péter 1967 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:35,57 80.71 Cserháti László 1966 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:36,67 78.29 Csirmaz Sándor 1966 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:37,01 76.58 Virágos Gábor dr. 1968 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:37,84 75.87 Bánkövi Gyula 1966 Bohóchal Egy. Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:39,63 72.91 Horváth Viktor 1965 Győri Zabolátlan SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:39,97 71.36 Szikszai János Brúnó 1967 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:40,73 70.94 Varga CSaba dr. 1965 Győri Zabolátlan SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:46,50 62.14 Kisfalvi István 1965 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:29,88 94.25 Tóth Csaba 1969 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:30,72 89.96 Falvi Zsolt 1972 Győri Zabolátlan SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:31,09 88.34 Csipes Andor 1973 Invictus SC Mezőtúr Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:31,56 88.11 Hajdu Gyula 1971 Nyírsenior 97' Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:31,76 87.01 Szekeres Ákos 1972 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:32,65 85.17 Fehér Zsolt 1971 HSUVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:33,26 82.57 Hrivnák Béla 1973 Algyői Úszók Egyesülete Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:34,99 79.98 Olajos Tibor 1970 Orvosegyetem Sport C Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:35,17 79.57 Szabó Imre 1970 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:36,73 76.67 Dajka András Tibor 1969 Pénzügyőr SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:37,02 74.19 Molnár József Antal 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 01:18,00 35.88 Csomai Zsolt 1970 BÁCSVÍZ-KVSC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:29,28 90.98 Kőváry Tamás 1978 Budafóka XXII SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:30,57 87.67 Fábián Szabolcs 1977 Arena Szenior Úszókl Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:31,06 86.29 Kisjuhász Attila 1977 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:31,95 84.91 Bohos Tamás 1975 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:36,42 74.03 Csete Mihály 1976 Arena Szenior Úszóklub Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:38,62 68.98 Nock László 1978 Arena Szenior Úszóklub Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:26,67 97.54 Németh Dániel 1982 Pénzügyőr SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:28,86 90.14 Hegedüs Peter 1982 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:29,10 89.40 Aradi Ferenc 1982 Pécsi Meteor SK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:33,25 79.64 Kozáry Péter 1979 Arena Szenior Úszókl Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:34,16 77.52 Tari Béla dr. 1979 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:39,76 65.82 Ugor Balázs 1981 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:28,74 87.94 Huszár Tibor 1987 Százhalombattai VUK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:28,84 89.16 Szikora Tamás Dr. 1984 Pénzügyőr SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:30,63 83.95 Varga Zoltán 1984 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:30,75 83.62 Drobina Gergely 1984 Orvosegyetem Sport Club Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:30,99 81.55 Horváth Gergő 1987 Szeged Múréna Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:27,64 89.90 Kollár Marcell 1990 Tatabányai Vízmű Spo Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:29,10 85.87 Nagy Gábor 1989 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:29,15 83.84 Köteles Dávid 1993 Hódúszó Sport Egyesület Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:30,43 81.21 Szabó Ádám 1991 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50fp 00:46,87 52.43 Lubics Péter 1992 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 00:55,05 75.99 Gellér Józsefné Dr.Vajdovich I 1943 Herceghalom SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 01:04,13 62.68 Bocskai Zsófia 1947 Szentesi Delfin SC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 00:45,45 83.55 Juhászné Tóth Margit 1953 Békéscsabai Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 00:48,66 78.04 Demkóné Balla Sarolta 1953 Debreceni Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 00:45,28 81.61 Pappné Marik Sarolta 1956 Békéscsabai Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 00:46,43 79.59 Téli Éva 1956 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 01:04,42 57.88 Gondiné Lakatos Ildikó 1955 Békéscsabai Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 00:47,89 72.61 Havasi Henrietta 1963 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 01:29,59 39.82 Palásti Anna 1960 Csongrádi senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 00:35,37 96.67 Gonda Marina 1965 Arena SzÚ Kaposvár Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 00:37,40 89.93 Boncsóné Szalai Éva 1967 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 00:37,75 89.10 Frits Ramóna Dr. 1967 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 00:55,75 60.33 Szurdoki Erika 1967 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 00:32,80 94.81 Szűcs Jolán 1977 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 00:33,89 93.16 B. Szücs Dóra 1975 Törökbálinti Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 00:34,02 91.41 Pataki Ágnes 1977 Győri Zabolátlanok Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 00:35,28 88.14 Tracsek Mónika 1977 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 00:35,79 88.90 Tarjáni Regina 1974 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 00:35,84 88.78 Simon Ildikó 1974 Herceghalom SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 00:33,41 91.69 Nagy Enikő 1979 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 00:33,64 88.44 Palczertné Molnár Enikő 1983 BEAC Budapesti Egyetem Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 00:34,89 87.80 Felvégi Zsuzsanna 1979 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 00:38,34 79.31 Rozgonyi Eszter 1980 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 00:31,63 91.41 Szepesi Nikolett 1987 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 00:32,76 87.65 Galgóczi Krisztina 1988 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 00:33,17 87.79 Péterffy Renáta 1986 Győri Zabolátlan SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 00:39,35 72.97 Rusznákné Nyiregyházi Kinga 1988 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Szeni Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 00:30,80 90.09 Armenta Fernanda Gaston Maria 1993 Törökbálinti Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 00:32,92 86.62 Bakony-Sallai Ágnes 1989 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 00:50,85 54.56 Fischl Ágnes 1993 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 00:51,12 54.64 Leichtner Szilvia 1992 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
50np 00:52,85 53.58 Hudáky Andrea 1990 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 04:11,18 89.39 Fábián Béla 1937 Egri Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 05:13,07 71.72 László Sándor 1937 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 04:15,50 84.11 Kancsó János 1941 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 04:26,51 79.78 Vincze Csaba 1942 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 04:31,50 77.49 Szécsi Károly 1943 Budapest Senior SC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:55,67 85.67 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 04:21,56 76.42 Halmos Péter 1948 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 05:25,58 62.64 Ónodi László 1946 Kiskunfélegyháza Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:35,69 89.97 Kecskés István dr. 1951 Szeder SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:55,75 80.75 Lövei Zsolt 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 04:03,13 78.30 Batta Gyula Dr. 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 04:05,22 77.63 Dömötör Ferenc 1953 Törökbálinti Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 04:25,47 74.55 Szabó Tamás 1949 Egri Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:09,31 96.88 Vermes Albán 1957 Budapesti Vasutas SC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:23,37 90.18 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:38,12 83.32 Tóth Árpád 1958 BÁCSVIZ-KVSC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 04:39,47 66.23 Terbe Ákos 1956 Kiskun Vízi és Szabadid Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:16,24 90.15 Hajdú László 1961 BÁCSVIZ-KVSC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:41,35 78.54 Csernus Zoltán 1963 Szegedi Muréna UBK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:44,02 80.39 Czeiner Antal 1959 Győri Zabolátlan SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 04:11,28 69.79 Szabó György 1962 BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti V Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 04:31,12 64.12 Faragó Ede Dr. 1963 BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti V Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 04:41,62 62.82 Tóth Béla 1961 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:07,89 89.42 Cserháti Péter 1967 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:11,93 86.81 Cseh Imre 1968 Nyírsenior 97 SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:12,57 86.52 Müller Zsolt 1968 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:15,03 85.43 Kőhalmi András 1968 Százhalombattai VUK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:19,95 85.46 Grigalek Gábor Dr. 1965 Budapest Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:20,49 84.51 Csirmaz Sándor 1966 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:31,04 78.95 Farkas Zoltán 1968 Pézügyőr SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:35,00 77.49 Virágos Gábor dr. 1968 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:37,68 79.17 T. Kiss Jenő 1964 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:44,76 74.75 Szikszai János Brúnó 1967 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:10,69 84.56 Szekeres Ákos 1972 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:11,28 83.62 Csipes Andor 1973 Invictus SC Mezőtúr Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 04:14,53 62.84 Molnár József Antal 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 02:59,04 86.57 Fábián Szabolcs 1977 Arena Szenior Úszókl Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:05,08 85.06 Gódor István 1975 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:17,40 79.76 Zima Péter 1975 BÁCSVÍZ-KVSC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:18,07 78.87 Nock Norbert 1976 Arena Szenior Úszókl Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:38,06 70.54 Buzder-Lantos Péter 1978 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:46,47 69.52 Urbán Tamás 1975 Kiskun- vizi és szab Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:02,94 81.57 Szabó János 1982 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:32,65 70.17 Csörsz Gergely 1982 Herpály SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 02:51,09 85.31 Othman Mohamed 1985 Debreceni Szenior ÚK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:05,94 77.37 Pályi Norbert 1987 Invictus SC Mezőtúri Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:23,14 70.31 Hudáky Zoltán 1988 Nyírsenior '97 Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 02:48,39 83.63 Gábe Tamás 1990 Sun City Triathlon Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 02:57,05 78.44 Geier Norbert 1992 Tatabányai Vízmű SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:03,68 75.08 Köteles Dávid 1993 Hódúszó Sport Egyesület Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200fm 03:22,80 69.44 Kőszegi Dániel 1990 Bohóchal Egyesület Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200nm 06:18,65 68.19 Kenderfi Zsuzsa 1936 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200nm 06:24,13 64.02 Lukátsy Katalin 1940 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200nm 04:41,33 81.59 Miklós Éva 1946 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200nm 07:07,10 53.15 Komáromi Mária 1947 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200nm 03:52,23 88.97 Téli Éva 1956 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200nm 04:40,30 75.21 Tóth Dénes Károlyné 1954 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200nm 03:58,18 81.07 Havasi Henrietta 1963 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200nm 05:10,04 62.28 Wolszky Ildikó dr. 1963 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200nm 05:26,35 59.17 Budai Mihályné 1963 Tótkomlósi RSzÚK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200nm 06:17,91 52.57 Palásti Anna 1960 Csongrádi senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200nm 03:32,39 89.25 Mirea Mirela 1965 Tovafutok SE-HUN Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200nm 03:54,40 80.14 Bögösné Nagy Edit 1966 Bohóchal Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200nm 03:34,37 82.39 Debreczeni Beáta 1973 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200nm 04:03,97 74.30 Szabó Éva Erzsébet 1970 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200nm 03:14,65 87.74 Annus Nikoletta 1977 Iron Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200nm 03:29,11 83.74 Bujna Lilla 1974 Tovafutók SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200nm 03:36,06 78.40 Papp Katalin 1978 Iron Swim Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200nm 03:49,50 76.30 Szenczy Erzsébet 1974 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200nm 03:23,49 82.56 Gedó Andrea 1979 Szegedi Muréna UBK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200nm 03:27,57 79.65 Bérczi Zsófia 1981 Újpesti Torna Egylet Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200nm 03:36,51 76.97 Rozgonyi Eszter 1980 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200nm 03:41,69 73.40 Orbán Bernadett 1983 Szhbattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200nm 04:04,93 67.50 Farkas Zsoltné Nagy Maria 1981 Sun City Triathlon Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200nm 02:58,18 89.91 Felföldi Viktória 1985 Iron Aquatics Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200nm 03:15,90 81.15 Péterffy Renáta 1986 Győri Zabolátlan SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
200nm 02:45,57 91.78 Pecz Réka 1992 Swim Life Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.17
400fg 07:15,65 83.60 Melkuhn Dezső 1938 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 07:01,15 84.80 Krasznai Róbert 1940 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 07:02,74 82.87 Reiner László 1942 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 08:23,55 68.92 Szécsi Károly 1943 Budapest Senior SC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 07:11,04 77.58 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 07:18,37 76.99 Hajdú Géza 1946 Százhalombatta VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 08:42,64 63.41 Karácsonyi György 1948 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 05:50,55 93.70 Borzi Miklós dr. 1949 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 05:52,71 90.69 Heverdle István 1952 Egri Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 07:05,34 74.56 Batta Gyula Dr. 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 07:20,89 73.19 Lucz Imre 1951 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 07:55,82 68.42 Dobcsányi János 1950 Szeged Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 05:50,10 87.57 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 05:54,86 87.12 Sebők János 1956 Kiskunfélegyháza Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 07:10,42 71.82 Kovács Gábor 1956 Egri Senior ÚK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 07:19,50 69.75 Tejes István 1957 Szhbattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 05:16,81 93.65 Hajdú László 1961 BÁCSVIZ-KVSC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 05:41,38 86.91 Elefánt László Csaba 1961 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 07:34,60 65.26 Tóth Béla 1961 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 05:41,23 83.58 Bánkövi Gyula 1966 Bohóchal Egy. Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 06:16,44 75.18 Szikszai János Brúnó 1967 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 04:51,91 95.48 Tóth Csaba 1969 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 05:33,08 81.82 Papp Gábor 1972 Budapesti DelfinekSE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 05:48,30 77.67 Molnár József Antal 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 06:05,91 73.93 Novotny Miklós 1973 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 06:37,45 68.07 Sárkány Ákos 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 05:04,77 86.85 Tóth Csaba 1976 Százhalombatta VUK-SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 05:14,18 83.65 Kisjuhász Attila 1977 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 05:30,95 80.56 Bohos Tamás 1975 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 05:44,44 77.97 Sziklai Péter 1974 Bohúchal Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 06:50,60 63.55 Buzder-Lantos Péter 1978 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 06:59,55 63.09 Gergely András 1976 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 07:50,38 56.68 Balázsi Loránd Attila 1975 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 05:43,27 73.92 Szabó János 1982 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 06:10,62 69.91 Tari Béla dr. 1979 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 06:33,62 64.46 Csörsz Gergely 1982 Herpály SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 06:57,32 61.23 Tóth Gábor Szilveszter 1981 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 07:11,84 58.76 Tóth Dávid 1982 KisTri Balatonman Te Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 04:52,09 85.11 Cserés Miklós 1985 Nyírsenior 97 SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 05:47,56 71.05 Schmidt Miklós 1986 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 06:04,18 68.73 Szabó Balázs 1984 Békéscsabai Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 04:52,89 82.65 Nagy Gábor 1989 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 04:56,84 81.02 Gábe Tamás 1990 Sun City Triathlon Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 05:04,66 77.42 Köteles Dávid 1993 Hódúszó Sport Egyesület Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 06:39,09 59.48 Lubics Péter 1992 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 11:03,27 61.27 Schriffert Józsefné 1938 Dr.Regele Károly Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 08:17,88 79.97 Graffjódy Eszter 1940 Egri Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 09:17,68 67.32 Miklós Éva 1946 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 10:29,05 59.68 Kocsor Ferencné Dr. 1946 Békéscsabai senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 10:40,40 58.07 Tóth Ilona Dr. 1947 Dr.Regele Károly Szenio Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 06:37,50 90.98 Gombkötőné Tóth Ilona 1950 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 06:37,83 88.47 Juhászné Tóth Margit 1953 Békéscsabai Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 10:51,94 55.99 Németh Éva 1949 Békéscsabai Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 06:21,14 89.16 Virágos Éva 1957 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 09:03,17 63.66 Gondiné Lakatos Ildikó 1955 Békéscsabai Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 09:37,87 59.84 Szabó Tamásné 1955 Eger Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 06:33,63 82.09 Havasi Henrietta 1963 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 06:00,17 88.27 Mirea Mirela 1965 Tovafutok SE-HUN Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 06:00,73 86.73 Frits Ramóna Dr. 1967 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 06:21,03 81.46 Fehér Edit 1968 Dr.Regele Károly Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 07:20,88 70.96 Várady Judit 1967 Törökbálinti Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 05:01,62 100.54 Szokol Diana Dr. 1971 Nyír Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 06:44,30 75.59 Szabó Éva Erzsébet 1970 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 08:23,11 61.22 Mészöly Éva 1969 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 05:40,04 87.17 Bujna Lilla 1974 Tovafutók SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 08:18,46 58.58 Nagy Júlia Magdolna 1976 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 05:28,33 87.01 Nagy Enikő 1979 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 05:45,71 82.63 Balogh Anna 1979 Újpesti Torna Egylet Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 05:54,27 80.64 Felvégi Zsuzsanna 1979 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 06:35,32 71.74 Sárdi Gabriella 1980 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 06:38,98 70.58 Cserta Erzsébet 1981 Bohóchal Egyesület Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 06:46,75 69.23 Farkas Zsoltné Nagy Maria 1981 Sun City Triathlon Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 04:54,83 92.86 Felföldi Viktória 1985 Iron Aquatics Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 06:51,27 65.65 Jónás Krisztina 1987 Swim Life Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 07:22,54 60.60 Lengyel Stella 1988 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 04:45,50 90.84 Armenta Fernanda Gaston Maria 1993 Törökbálinti Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 05:01,72 87.11 Tompa Orsolya 1991 Swim Life SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 07:04,27 61.54 Leichtner Szilvia 1992 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400ng 07:39,53 56.44 Fischl Ágnes 1993 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:43,17 96.73 Fábián Béla 1937 Egri Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 03:04,55 54.08 Liptai József 1937 Budapest Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:56,25 82.46 Kancsó János 1941 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 02:12,82 70.77 Szécsi Károly 1943 Budapest Senior SC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:39,11 93.93 Somlai Gábor 1944 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:42,21 88.54 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:48,88 84.69 Sümeghy László Dr. 1945 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:56,77 76.78 Halmos Péter 1948 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:32,22 94.60 Kecskés István dr. 1951 Szeder SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:45,47 81.26 Lövei Zsolt 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:51,24 77.04 Dömötör Ferenc 1953 Törökbálinti Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:56,90 76.00 Szabó Tamás 1949 Egri Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:26,22 96.01 Vermes Albán 1957 Budapesti Vasutas SC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:28,60 92.64 Legeza László Dr. 1958 Dr. Regele K. Gyula Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:31,45 90.52 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:30,98 87.27 Tarnai László dr. 1962 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:43,52 78.62 Czeiner Antal 1959 Győri Zabolátlan SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 02:15,33 59.15 Tóth Béla 1961 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:23,68 90.44 Kőhalmi András 1968 Százhalombattai VUK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:24,01 90.79 Cserháti Péter 1967 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:27,26 88.81 Grigalek Gábor Dr. 1965 Budapest Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:27,40 86.59 Cseh Imre 1968 Nyírsenior 97 SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:27,88 86.12 Müller Zsolt 1968 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:29,05 86.33 Cserháti László 1966 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:31,04 84.45 Csirmaz Sándor 1966 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:37,61 78.14 Visontai Tibor 1967 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:39,83 78.25 T. Kiss Jenő 1964 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:47,60 70.89 Szikszai János Brúnó 1967 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 02:20,82 55.03 Hetényi János 1965 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:25,27 86.07 Szekeres Ákos 1972 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:26,95 83.77 Hrivnák Béla 1973 Algyői Úszók Egyesülete Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:28,58 82.23 Csipes Andor 1973 Invictus SC Mezőtúr Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 02:00,59 60.40 Molnár József Antal 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:20,64 88.99 Gódor István 1975 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:22,42 85.80 Fábián Szabolcs 1977 Arena Szenior Úszókl Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:31,48 77.87 Nock Norbert 1976 Arena Szenior Úszókl Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:40,26 70.03 Buzder-Lantos Péter 1978 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:16,92 88.71 Nagy Gergely 1982 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:20,67 83.99 Járfás Péter 1983 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:22,11 84.89 Rumbus Zoltán 1979 Pécsi Vörös Meteor S Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:23,15 82.06 Szabó János 1982 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:40,70 67.76 Tóth Dávid 1982 KisTri Balatonman Te Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:11,89 91.07 Szabó Tamás 1988 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:17,25 86.51 Othman Mohamed 1985 Debreceni Szenior ÚK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:19,13 85.04 Drobina Gergely 1984 Orvosegyetem Sport Club Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:29,74 73.96 Patakfalvi-Vígh Dániel Ádám 1986 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:31,51 71.55 Hudáky Zoltán 1988 Nyírsenior '97 Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:34,04 70.57 Schmidt Miklós 1986 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:37,93 67.77 Gőcze Balázs 1986 Swim Life SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:39,77 67.44 Szabó Balázs 1984 Békéscsabai Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:15,12 86.00 Gábe Tamás 1990 Sun City Triathlon Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:20,93 78.26 Köteles Dávid 1993 Hódúszó Sport Egyesület Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:21,18 78.53 Geier Norbert 1992 Tatabányai Vízmű SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fm 01:28,50 73.00 Kőszegi Dániel 1990 Bohóchal Egyesület Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 02:57,65 65.50 Kenderfi Zsuzsa 1936 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 03:12,48 57.75 Lukátsy Katalin 1940 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 02:10,02 80.10 Miklós Éva 1946 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 02:43,02 63.88 Kocsor Ferencné Dr. 1946 Békéscsabai senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 03:14,06 53.11 Komáromi Mária 1947 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 04:13,68 41.05 Csenki Klára 1946 Kiskun VSSE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 03:11,84 51.07 Tóth Ágnes Márta 1952 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 01:49,55 86.03 Téli Éva 1956 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 02:10,33 73.71 Tóth Dénes Károlyné 1954 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 01:51,64 79.15 Havasi Henrietta 1963 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 02:15,29 65.32 Wolszky Ildikó dr. 1963 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 02:34,34 57.25 Budai Mihályné 1963 Tótkomlósi RSzÚK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 02:41,13 56.87 Owolabi Gabriella 1959 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 01:45,41 81.65 Bögösné Nagy Edit 1966 Bohóchal Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 02:06,13 68.24 Gáll Jánosné 1966 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 02:14,32 62.45 Mészöly Éva 1969 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 01:31,98 87.49 Tarjáni Regina 1974 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 01:35,49 83.60 Takács Réka 1975 Orvosegyetem Sport Club Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 01:40,52 77.54 Papp Katalin 1978 Iron Swim Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 02:05,30 63.20 Nagy Júlia Magdolna 1976 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 02:08,69 62.03 Rajki Józsefné 1975 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 01:29,59 86.33 Nagy Enikő 1979 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 01:35,61 79.65 Bérczi Zsófia 1981 Újpesti Torna Egylet Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 01:41,08 74.20 Orbán Bernadett 1983 Szhbattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 01:51,61 67.71 Nemes Szegedi Lilla 1982 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 01:52,08 67.94 Farkas Zsoltné Nagy Maria 1981 Sun City Triathlon Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 01:55,58 65.38 Kalotai Zsuzsanna 1982 Kiskun Vízi és Szabadid Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 01:46,85 69.66 Sánta Csilla 1984 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 01:15,32 93.23 Pecz Réka 1992 Swim Life Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100nm 01:47,16 66.47 Hudáky Andrea 1990 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 03:02,65 102.15 Csikány József 1943 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 03:52,62 81.04 Reiner László 1942 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 03:52,41 77.13 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 04:45,77 64.63 Horkay György Dr. 1944 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 03:11,32 89.30 Heverdle István 1952 Egri Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 04:15,64 68.77 Szabó Tamás 1949 Egri Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 05:12,73 54.13 Kürti Gergely 1953 Szombathelyi Vízmű SC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 02:56,83 92.30 Vermes Albán 1957 Budapesti Vasutas SC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 03:02,91 89.23 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 03:46,46 74.06 Tóth László 1954 HSUVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 04:01,85 68.09 Kovács Gábor 1956 Egri Senior ÚK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 02:42,13 97.19 Hajdú László 1961 BÁCSVIZ-KVSC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 04:05,97 64.06 Tóth Béla 1961 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 03:04,92 80.35 Szakács András 1968 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 03:11,04 77.78 Varga Miklós 1968 Arena Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 03:45,70 66.37 Szikszai János Brúnó 1967 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 02:54,26 84.58 Tóth György 1969 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 02:59,98 81.23 Olajos Tibor 1970 Orvosegyetem Sport C Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 03:15,93 74.03 Hajdu Gyula 1971 Nyírsenior 97' Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 03:29,43 68.17 Molnár József Antal 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 03:30,22 67.91 Sárkány Ákos 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 02:33,62 89.44 Kőváry Tamás 1978 Budafóka XXII SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 03:42,24 63.25 Urbán Tamás 1975 Kiskun- vizi és szab Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 03:56,75 56.75 Tóth Gábor Szilveszter 1981 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 02:29,42 86.11 Nyúl Gábor 1987 BÁCSVÍZ Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 02:49,79 77.42 Varga Zoltán 1984 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 03:16,83 66.78 Szabó Balázs 1984 Békéscsabai Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 03:28,94 62.91 Szabó Zoltán 1984 Ferencvárosi Torna C Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 02:34,43 79.94 Köteles Dávid 1993 Hódúszó Sport Egyesület Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fh 02:43,19 77.21 Iván Márk 1990 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nh 06:08,52 63.38 Kenderfi Zsuzsa 1936 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nh 05:58,11 60.70 Liptai Józsefné 1942 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nh 06:39,38 55.71 Lukátsy Katalin 1940 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nh 03:53,53 83.42 Palásti Katalin 1952 Szentesi Delfin Egés Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nh 03:55,07 84.63 Szerdahelyi Mária 1950 Törökbálinti Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nh 04:19,36 75.11 Demeterné Zsuzsa 1952 Szentesi Delfin Egés Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nh 05:21,09 61.31 Tóbiás Ottóné 1951 Egri Senior ÚK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nh 03:36,24 85.65 Virágos Éva 1957 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nh 04:37,31 68.82 Tóth Dénes Károlyné 1954 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nh 05:21,53 58.76 Szabó Tamásné 1955 Eger Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nh 03:24,02 89.02 Hajdú Judit 1959 Arena Szenior Úszókl Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nh 03:32,56 82.26 Havasi Henrietta 1963 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nh 03:16,55 86.55 Pászti Edit 1966 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nh 03:24,44 81.73 Fehér Edit 1968 Dr.Regele Károly Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nh 04:04,83 69.48 Bögösné Nagy Edit 1966 Bohóchal Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nh 02:48,15 95.13 Balla Mónika 1973 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nh 03:14,62 85.09 Apáti Dóra 1969 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nh 03:26,02 79.68 Bólyai Hajnal 1970 Csongrádi Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nh 02:59,67 87.54 Gergelyfy Marietta 1975 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nh 02:56,67 86.14 Balogh Anna 1979 Újpesti Torna Egylet Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nh 03:00,19 84.46 Botyánszky Andrea 1979 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nh 02:38,42 90.22 Szepesi Nikolett 1987 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nh 02:39,40 91.05 Felföldi Viktória 1985 Iron Aquatics Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nh 03:46,26 62.69 Lengyel Stella 1988 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nh 04:02,61 59.82 Pék Zsófia Eszter 1985 Orvosegyetem Sport Club Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 01:08,88 46.02 Koszovác Attila 1933 Budapesti Senior ÚC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:46,40 66.39 Tóth Kecskés László 1937 Budapest Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 01:07,96 45.33 Liptai József 1937 Budapest Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:38,14 79.10 Bardócz László 1940 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:41,06 72.47 Zajzon András 1942 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:41,86 71.57 Kancsó János 1941 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:34,43 83.58 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:36,75 78.82 Hajdú Géza 1946 Százhalombatta VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:37,86 75.51 Halmos Péter 1948 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:40,87 71.83 Császár István 1944 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:44,28 65.42 Ónodi László 1946 Kiskunfélegyháza Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:48,40 59.06 Karácsonyi György 1948 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:30,20 92.24 Erdélyi Ferenc 1952 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:33,43 84.96 Borzi Miklós dr. 1949 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:37,09 76.57 Bukolyi József 1949 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:37,98 74.78 Vezsenyi Péter dr. 1949 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:38,37 73.07 Fodor László 1951 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:38,43 72.95 Gyenes András Dr. 1951 Szeged Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:40,41 68.50 Dömötör Ferenc 1953 Törökbálinti Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:47,92 58.51 Lucz Imre 1951 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:32,59 82.84 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:32,96 82.42 Sebők János 1956 Kiskunfélegyháza Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:37,23 72.51 Tejes István 1957 Szhbattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:41,13 66.05 Miklós Attila 1956 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:30,79 84.54 Nagymihály László 1963 Dunakanyar Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:32,81 81.28 Czeiner Antal 1959 Győri Zabolátlan SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:32,95 79.95 Elefánt László Csaba 1961 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:35,93 72.88 Szabó Csaba 1962 Kiskun- Vízi és Szabadi Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:39,44 66.40 Móczár Zoltán 1962 Kiskun- Vízi és Szabadi Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:41,90 62.88 Tóth Béla 1961 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:27,94 90.47 Kőhalmi András 1968 Százhalombattai VUK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:29,08 87.94 Gyuráki Attila 1966 Budapesti Vasutas SC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:30,22 83.65 Bödör Gábor 1968 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:30,68 83.36 Cserháti László 1966 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:30,93 83.17 Grigalek Gábor Dr. 1965 Budapest Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:31,61 81.38 Varga CSaba dr. 1965 Győri Zabolátlan SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:32,11 79.64 Bánkövi Gyula 1966 Bohóchal Egy. Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:33,52 76.74 Horváth Viktor 1965 Győri Zabolátlan SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:34,52 73.65 Szikszai János Brúnó 1967 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:35,59 71.02 Kun Attila 1968 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:37,02 69.49 Kisfalvi István 1965 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:47,73 54.21 Kun Zoltán 1964 Kiskun Vizi és Szabadid Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:48,36 52.88 Sánta János 1966 Százhalombattai VUK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:51,96 49.51 Hetényi János 1965 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:27,68 89.25 Falvi Zsolt 1972 Győri Zabolátlan SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:29,65 84.76 Dajka András Tibor 1969 Pénzügyőr SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:29,65 83.32 Papp Gábor 1972 Budapesti DelfinekSE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:30,83 80.13 Szekeres Ákos 1972 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:31,78 77.30 Hrivnák Béla 1973 Algyői Úszók Egyesülete Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:33,18 74.04 Molnár József Antal 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:39,28 62.54 Sárkány Ákos 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:27,19 87.88 Kőváry Tamás 1978 Budafóka XXII SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:28,35 84.75 Fábián Szabolcs 1977 Arena Szenior Úszókl Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:29,11 82.99 Nock Norbert 1976 Arena Szenior Úszókl Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:30,00 80.53 Csete Mihály 1976 Arena Szenior Úszóklub Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:30,34 80.07 Gódor István 1975 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:31,03 78.73 Provics András 1974 Kiskun- Vízi és Szabadi Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:32,34 73.88 Nock László 1978 Arena Szenior Úszóklub Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:32,71 74.68 Sziklai Péter 1974 Bohúchal Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:41,10 59.11 Balázsi Loránd Attila 1975 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:25,92 90.21 Hegedüs Peter 1982 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:27,85 83.51 Járfás Péter 1983 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:28,99 81.97 Kampós Bence 1979 Ybl Miklós Waterpolo Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:29,51 80.53 Rumbus Zoltán 1979 Pécsi Vörös Meteor S Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:30,88 76.96 Kozáry Péter 1979 Arena Szenior Úszókl Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:33,20 70.81 Ugor Balázs 1981 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:35,47 65.92 Csörsz Gergely 1982 Herpály SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:37,62 62.15 Tóth Dávid 1982 KisTri Balatonman Te Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:27,99 82.65 Drobina Gergely 1984 Orvosegyetem Sport Club Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:29,22 78.34 Szabó Zoltán 1986 Békéscsabai Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:30,69 74.59 Patakfalvi-Vígh Dániel Ádám 1986 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:31,04 73.75 Miklósi Attila 1986 Swim Life Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:31,87 71.08 Hudáky Zoltán 1988 Nyírsenior '97 Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:32,02 71.49 Schmidt Miklós 1986 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:32,27 71.69 Szabó Balázs 1984 Békéscsabai Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:36,82 62.83 Szabó Zoltán 1984 Ferencvárosi Torna C Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:25,55 87.76 Kollár Marcell 1990 Tatabányai Vízmű Spo Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:26,21 85.55 Gábe Tamás 1990 Sun City Triathlon Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:26,24 84.15 Köteles Dávid 1993 Hódúszó Sport Egyesület Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:26,48 85.11 Nagy Gábor 1989 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fg 00:29,09 77.08 Kőszegi Dániel 1990 Bohóchal Egyesület Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 01:17,23 58.61 Kis Ágnes 1927 Egri Senior Úszó-Klub Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 01:11,72 57.37 Kenderfi Zsuzsa 1936 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 01:12,92 55.31 Schriffert Józsefné 1938 Dr.Regele Károly Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:45,12 85.17 Gellér Józsefné Dr.Vajdovich I 1943 Herceghalom SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 01:02,91 61.67 Liptai Józsefné 1942 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:44,92 81.69 Korompai Teréz 1948 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:58,11 64.31 Miklós Éva 1946 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 01:11,66 52.15 Kocsor Ferencné Dr. 1946 Békéscsabai senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:38,22 94.32 Gombkötőné Tóth Ilona 1950 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:40,04 88.46 Palásti Katalin 1952 Szentesi Delfin Egés Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:40,77 86.13 Demkóné Balla Sarolta 1953 Debreceni Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:46,24 77.96 Szerdahelyi Mária 1950 Törökbálinti Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:50,65 69.93 Széll Katalin 1952 Debreceni Szenior Ús Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:37,96 89.42 Virágos Éva 1957 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:47,67 71.80 Axt Éva 1956 Pécsi Meteor SK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:49,72 70.02 Tóth Dénes Károlyné 1954 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:35,76 93.36 Hajdú Judit 1959 Arena Szenior Úszókl Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:37,49 86.23 Havasi Henrietta 1963 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:50,93 63.47 Wolszky Ildikó dr. 1963 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:52,83 63.20 Owolabi Gabriella 1959 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 01:05,87 49.47 Vargáné Mária 1962 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:32,74 94.97 Husvéth Zsuzsanna 1968 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:33,30 95.56 Gonda Marina 1965 Arena SzÚ Kaposvár Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:33,85 93.28 Pászti Edit 1966 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:36,62 86.90 Baloghné Solti Gyöngyi 1965 Százhalombattai VUK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:42,44 73.83 Szurdoki Erika 1967 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:45,65 69.17 Gáll Jánosné 1966 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:45,89 69.34 Farkasné Dr.Patakfalvi-Vigh Ka 1965 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:29,54 103.67 Marosi Melinda 1970 Budapesti senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:43,57 70.29 Benyó Istvánné 1970 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:43,84 68.31 Csik Anita 1973 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:30,56 97.28 Simon Ildikó 1974 Herceghalom SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:30,74 96.01 B. Szücs Dóra 1975 Törökbálinti Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:30,80 94.46 Szűcs Jolán 1977 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:31,31 92.92 Pataki Ágnes 1977 Győri Zabolátlanok Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:33,11 89.79 Tarjáni Regina 1974 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:49,53 59.16 Nagy Júlia Magdolna 1976 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:30,52 93.98 Nagy Enikő 1979 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:31,75 87.86 Palczertné Molnár Enikő 1983 BEAC Budapesti Egyetem Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:32,56 86.87 Wéber Vanda 1981 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:32,62 87.93 Felvégi Zsuzsanna 1979 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:34,39 82.25 Farkas Zsoltné Nagy Maria 1981 Sun City Triathlon Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:37,63 75.69 Sárdi Gabriella 1980 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:37,73 74.45 Nemes Szegedi Lilla 1982 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:40,80 68.37 Orbán Bernadett 1983 Szhbattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:29,80 91.12 Szepesi Nikolett 1987 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:34,71 78.23 Jónás Krisztina 1987 Swim Life Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:44,28 60.91 Musatics Lili 1988 Pénzügyőr SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:28,58 91.35 Armenta Fernanda Gaston Maria 1993 Törökbálinti Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:41,67 63.06 Leichtner Szilvia 1992 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50ng 00:43,52 61.17 Hudáky Andrea 1990 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fp 02:01,24 72.09 Melkuhn Dezső 1938 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fp 01:24,33 93.53 Csaba László 1948 Törökbálinti Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fp 02:10,26 61.76 Hajdú Géza 1946 Százhalombatta VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fp 01:39,88 75.29 Batta Gyula Dr. 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fp 02:00,97 63.95 Zenke József 1950 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fp 01:17,76 92.41 Legeza László Dr. 1958 Dr. Regele K. Gyula Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fp 01:26,04 84.27 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fp 01:26,81 84.28 Sebők János 1956 Kiskunfélegyháza Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fp 02:16,28 51.36 Tóth Béla 1961 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fp 01:15,45 87.46 Cseh Imre 1968 Nyírsenior 97 SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fp 01:16,40 88.54 Kripkó Zoltán 1965 Egri Senior ÚK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fp 01:28,80 75.55 Csirmaz Sándor 1966 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fp 01:47,93 61.64 Szikszai János Brúnó 1967 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fp 01:48,06 62.60 Kisfalvi István 1965 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fp 01:07,24 97.35 Tóth Csaba 1969 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fp 01:11,56 88.60 Csipes Andor 1973 Invictus SC Mezőtúr Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fp 01:23,31 77.32 Hajdu Gyula 1971 Nyírsenior 97' Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fp 01:39,90 63.46 Molnár József Antal 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fp 03:00,58 35.96 Csomai Zsolt 1970 BÁCSVÍZ-KVSC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fp 01:09,90 87.94 Kisjuhász Attila 1977 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fp 01:11,26 86.93 Tóth Csaba 1976 Százhalombatta VUK-SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fp 01:09,76 84.89 Aradi Ferenc 1982 Pécsi Meteor SK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fp 01:25,92 70.47 Tari Béla dr. 1979 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fp 01:13,19 79.74 Varga Zoltán 1984 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fp 01:39,58 58.61 Szabó Balázs 1984 Békéscsabai Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fp 01:03,82 87.65 Kollár Marcell 1990 Tatabányai Vízmű Spo Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100np 02:34,45 59.19 Bocskai Zsófia 1947 Szentesi Delfin SC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100np 01:51,36 77.18 Juhászné Tóth Margit 1953 Békéscsabai Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100np 01:47,49 77.64 Pappné Marik Sarolta 1956 Békéscsabai Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100np 01:30,53 84.81 Gonda Marina 1965 Arena SzÚ Kaposvár Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100np 01:32,31 81.72 Boncsóné Szalai Éva 1967 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100np 01:21,05 85.59 Tracsek Mónika 1977 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100np 01:21,20 85.43 Pataki Ágnes 1977 Győri Zabolátlanok Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100np 01:25,95 79.44 Felvégi Zsuzsanna 1979 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100np 01:08,99 94.48 Felföldi Viktória 1985 Iron Aquatics Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100np 01:57,27 52.42 Fischl Ágnes 1993 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 01:04,86 61.37 Tóth Kecskés László 1937 Budapest Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 01:21,59 48.79 Liptai József 1937 Budapest Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:37,09 101.86 Csikány József 1943 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:43,17 89.80 Bardócz László 1940 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:48,84 78.01 Zajzon András 1942 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:54,34 70.72 Kanyó Ádám Dr. 1941 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:44,96 81.27 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:47,01 79.02 Sümeghy László Dr. 1945 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:53,51 70.01 Horkay György Dr. 1944 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:53,82 68.45 Ónodi László 1946 Kiskunfélegyháza Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:38,64 90.83 Erdélyi Ferenc 1952 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:50,02 71.87 Szabó Tamás 1949 Egri Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:50,42 70.16 Fodor László 1951 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:52,63 68.30 Bukolyi József 1949 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 01:00,31 58.66 Lucz Imre 1951 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:37,04 91.16 Vermes Albán 1957 Budapesti Vasutas SC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:39,49 85.50 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:50,59 67.25 Miklós Attila 1956 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:34,44 95.15 Hajdú László 1961 BÁCSVIZ-KVSC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:41,03 79.87 Elefánt László Csaba 1961 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:42,81 75.99 Földesi Sándor 1962 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:52,84 62.02 Tóth Béla 1961 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:34,73 91.01 Gyuráki Attila 1966 Budapesti Vasutas SC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:37,48 83.15 Bödör Gábor 1968 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:38,94 80.03 Varga Miklós 1968 Arena Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:40,18 77.56 Szakács András 1968 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:43,96 71.39 Szikszai János Brúnó 1967 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:49,28 64.60 Horváth Viktor 1965 Győri Zabolátlan SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:36,13 85.66 Tóth György 1969 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:37,06 82.36 Hajdu Gyula 1971 Nyírsenior 97' Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:37,65 80.52 Falvi Zsolt 1972 Győri Zabolátlan SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:41,22 73.55 Oblat Zsolt 1972 Hullám 91 Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:42,40 71.50 Szekeres Ákos 1972 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:45,99 65.47 Sárkány Ákos 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:46,09 65.33 Molnár József Antal 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:31,62 92.11 Kőváry Tamás 1978 Budafóka XXII SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:36,32 81.80 Bohos Tamás 1975 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:47,01 63.20 Urbán Tamás 1975 Kiskun- vizi és szab Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:42,64 66.99 Ugor Balázs 1981 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:48,35 58.70 Csörsz Gergely 1982 Herpály SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:29,53 94.90 Szikora Tamás Dr. 1984 Pénzügyőr SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:31,51 87.29 Nyúl Gábor 1987 BÁCSVÍZ Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:39,34 70.35 Gőcze Balázs 1986 Swim Life SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:40,28 67.87 Hudáky Zoltán 1988 Nyírsenior '97 Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:41,41 67.68 Szabó Balázs 1984 Békéscsabai Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:41,45 67.61 Szabó Zoltán 1984 Ferencvárosi Torna C Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:42,05 66.23 Othman Mohamed 1985 Debreceni Szenior ÚK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:31,18 85.06 Köteles Dávid 1993 Hódúszó Sport Egyesület Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50fh 00:31,66 85.30 Gábe Tamás 1990 Sun City Triathlon Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 01:15,61 68.30 Kis Ágnes 1927 Egri Senior Úszó-Klub Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 01:16,25 61.71 Kenderfi Zsuzsa 1936 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:53,16 82.78 Gellér Józsefné Dr.Vajdovich I 1943 Herceghalom SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 01:13,84 60.15 Liptai Józsefné 1942 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:53,80 78.18 Korompai Teréz 1948 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 01:00,85 69.74 Hargitai Katalin 1947 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 01:06,88 64.03 Miklós Éva 1946 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 01:10,43 60.26 Deli Ágnes 1947 Pécsi TÁSI Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 01:11,99 60.57 Répási Ildikó 1944 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 02:08,40 33.35 Csenki Klára 1946 Kiskun VSSE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:49,94 80.67 Demkóné Balla Sarolta 1953 Debreceni Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:50,14 82.44 Szerdahelyi Mária 1950 Törökbálinti Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:51,62 78.71 Demeterné Zsuzsa 1952 Szentesi Delfin Egés Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:52,17 79.23 Gombkötőné Tóth Ilona 1950 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 01:01,39 65.62 Farkas Júlia 1953 Kiskun-Vizi és Szabadid Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 01:02,72 64.78 Széll Katalin 1952 Debreceni Szenior Ús Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 01:12,41 56.59 Tóbiás Ottóné 1951 Egri Senior ÚK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 01:13,80 56.50 Szanyi-Nagy Éva 1949 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 01:49,36 37.15 Tóth Ágnes Márta 1952 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:44,44 87.68 Virágos Éva 1957 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:50,08 78.45 Téli Éva 1956 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:56,10 71.21 Tóth Dénes Károlyné 1954 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:59,42 66.12 Axt Éva 1956 Pécsi Meteor SK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:45,34 81.92 Havasi Henrietta 1963 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:50,46 74.19 Szontagh Emese 1962 Rév és társa SC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 01:01,80 62.04 Owolabi Gabriella 1959 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 01:07,43 55.08 Wolszky Ildikó dr. 1963 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 01:17,66 47.83 Budai Mihályné 1963 Tótkomlósi RSzÚK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:39,28 92.40 Pászti Edit 1966 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:39,74 92.03 Gonda Marina 1965 Arena SzÚ Kaposvár Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:40,55 88.82 Boncsóné Szalai Éva 1967 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:42,58 83.95 Fehér Edit 1968 Dr.Regele Károly Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:44,59 82.02 Baloghné Solti Gyöngyi 1965 Százhalombattai VUK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:51,33 70.17 Szurdoki Erika 1967 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:51,50 70.47 Bögösné Nagy Edit 1966 Bohóchal Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:55,86 64.97 Gáll Jánosné 1966 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:57,36 63.76 Farkasné Dr.Patakfalvi-Vigh Ka 1965 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:35,74 96.40 Balla Mónika 1973 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:42,04 84.40 Apáti Dóra 1969 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:44,79 78.63 Bólyai Hajnal 1970 Csongrádi Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:51,15 68.85 Benyó Istvánné 1970 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:52,76 65.30 Csik Anita 1973 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:35,54 94.22 Szűcs Jolán 1977 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:36,21 93.80 Gergelyfy Marietta 1975 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:36,74 92.44 B. Szücs Dóra 1975 Törökbálinti Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:37,41 89.51 Pataki Ágnes 1977 Győri Zabolátlanok Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:39,98 83.76 Tracsek Mónika 1977 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:41,27 82.89 Tarjáni Regina 1974 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:54,99 61.33 Nagy Júlia Magdolna 1976 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 01:03,70 53.32 Rajki Józsefné 1975 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:36,07 91.55 Nagy Enikő 1979 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:37,39 88.32 Botyánszky Andrea 1979 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:40,73 79.96 Wéber Vanda 1981 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:32,54 96.15 Szepesi Nikolett 1987 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:35,17 89.54 Péterffy Renáta 1986 Győri Zabolátlan SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:45,61 69.97 Sánta Csilla 1984 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:50,22 61.89 Füzesi Zsófia 1988 Kiskun Vizi SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 00:54,62 58.04 Pék Zsófia Eszter 1985 Orvosegyetem Sport Club Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
50nh 01:02,27 48.64 Leichtner Szilvia 1992 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 03:47,87 88.43 Fábián Béla 1937 Egri Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 04:10,31 79.63 Melkuhn Dezső 1938 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 04:42,18 67.00 Szécsi Károly 1943 Budapest Senior SC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 03:45,81 80.41 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 04:36,14 67.76 Horkay György Dr. 1944 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 03:48,62 74.97 Batta Gyula Dr. 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 03:56,55 73.14 Kovács András Dr. 1952 Százhalombatta VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 03:06,08 88.80 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 03:15,12 85.45 Sebők János 1956 Kiskunfélegyháza Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 03:34,70 79.09 Tóth László 1954 HSUVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 02:49,65 94.01 Hajdú László 1961 BÁCSVIZ-KVSC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 03:37,72 74.55 Czeiner Antal 1959 Győri Zabolátlan SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 04:11,93 63.31 Tóth Béla 1961 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 03:07,64 81.46 Csirmaz Sándor 1966 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 03:29,75 72.27 Szikszai János Brúnó 1967 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 03:34,98 72.30 T. Kiss Jenő 1964 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 03:45,90 68.23 Horváth Viktor 1965 Győri Zabolátlan SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 04:02,29 63.61 Kisfalvi István 1965 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 02:36,67 95.18 Tóth Csaba 1969 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 02:48,54 85.69 Csipes Andor 1973 Invictus SC Mezőtúr Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 02:57,55 83.31 Olajos Tibor 1970 Orvosegyetem Sport C Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 03:09,09 76.99 Szekeres Ákos 1972 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 03:28,14 69.39 Molnár József Antal 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 05:13,82 47.14 Csomai Zsolt 1970 BÁCSVÍZ-KVSC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 02:42,12 87.03 Tóth Csaba 1976 Százhalombatta VUK-SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 02:46,00 84.35 Fábián Szabolcs 1977 Arena Szenior Úszókl Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 03:41,45 62.75 Buzder-Lantos Péter 1978 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 02:49,58 79.54 Szabó János 1982 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 02:59,29 76.93 Kampós Bence 1979 Ybl Miklós Waterpolo Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 03:47,25 59.35 Tóth Dávid 1982 KisTri Balatonman Te Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 02:33,56 85.94 Cserés Miklós 1985 Nyírsenior 97 SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 02:47,95 78.58 Othman Mohamed 1985 Debreceni Szenior ÚK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 03:15,10 68.13 Szabó Balázs 1984 Békéscsabai Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 02:30,33 84.74 Gábe Tamás 1990 Sun City Triathlon Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 02:31,25 83.64 Vidóczy Zalán 1991 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 02:32,22 82.54 Geier Norbert 1992 Tatabányai Vízmű SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200fv 02:45,06 75.60 Köteles Dávid 1993 Hódúszó Sport Egyesület Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nv 05:06,74 74.37 Graffjódy Eszter 1940 Egri Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nv 05:24,80 64.83 Bocskai Zsófia 1947 Szentesi Delfin SC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nv 03:57,52 84.03 Palásti Katalin 1952 Szentesi Delfin Egés Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nv 03:39,72 86.33 Virágos Éva 1957 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nv 03:54,32 81.77 Pappné Marik Sarolta 1956 Békéscsabai Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nv 03:29,63 88.73 Hajdú Judit 1959 Arena Szenior Úszókl Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nv 03:40,66 81.14 Havasi Henrietta 1963 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nv 02:42,96 104.96 Csikány Csilla 1968 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nv 03:13,16 89.35 Frits Ramóna Dr. 1967 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nv 03:14,33 90.44 Mirea Mirela 1965 Tovafutok SE-HUN Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nv 03:23,58 84.78 Boncsóné Szalai Éva 1967 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nv 04:01,38 71.50 Várady Judit 1967 Törökbálinti Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nv 02:53,46 96.03 Szokol Diana Dr. 1971 Nyír Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nv 03:09,94 89.25 Cseszregi Henrietta 1969 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nv 02:52,92 93.88 Simon Ildikó 1974 Herceghalom SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nv 03:05,98 87.29 Bujna Lilla 1974 Tovafutók SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nv 03:25,57 78.31 Takács Réka 1975 Orvosegyetem Sport Club Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nv 02:50,66 91.25 Nagy Enikő 1979 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nv 02:54,67 86.35 Palczertné Molnár Enikő 1983 BEAC Budapesti Egyetem Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nv 03:16,87 77.84 Bérczi Zsófia 1981 Újpesti Torna Egylet Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nv 02:38,22 93.85 Felföldi Viktória 1985 Iron Aquatics Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nv 03:31,36 70.80 Sánta Csilla 1984 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nv 03:41,55 65.50 Lengyel Stella 1988 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nv 03:59,87 58.29 Fischl Ágnes 1993 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
200nv 04:05,82 58.15 Hudáky Andrea 1990 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 02:51,30 46.04 Koszovác Attila 1933 Budapesti Senior ÚC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:27,19 85.08 Krasznai Róbert 1940 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:30,11 80.95 Reiner László 1942 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:36,49 76.24 Kancsó János 1941 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:38,71 73.90 Zajzon András 1942 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:19,44 88.15 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:31,50 77.15 Hajdú Géza 1946 Százhalombatta VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:33,45 74.34 Halmos Péter 1948 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:56,83 59.46 Karácsonyi György 1948 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:15,21 91.64 Borzi Miklós dr. 1949 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:37,72 68.37 Dömötör Ferenc 1953 Törökbálinti Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:39,08 68.48 Fodor László 1951 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:56,60 58.19 Lucz Imre 1951 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:08,53 93.91 Legeza László Dr. 1958 Dr. Regele K. Gyula Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:14,69 86.80 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:26,80 74.69 Tejes István 1957 Szhbattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:31,79 71.16 Miklós Attila 1956 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:11,51 88.05 Elefánt László Csaba 1961 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:12,42 85.71 Nagymihály László 1963 Dunakanyar Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:18,12 81.78 Czeiner Antal 1959 Győri Zabolátlan SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:34,57 66.58 Tóth Béla 1961 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:08,10 88.63 Maczula Zoltán 1967 Szentesi Delfin Esc Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:10,75 86.50 Varga CSaba dr. 1965 Győri Zabolátlan SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:11,12 85.45 Bánkövi Gyula 1966 Bohóchal Egy. Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:18,47 76.91 Égi Zoltán 1967 Százhalombatta VUK-SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:20,20 75.26 Szikszai János Brúnó 1967 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:03,39 93.92 Tóth Csaba 1969 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:05,57 88.98 Papp Gábor 1972 Budapesti DelfinekSE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:05,60 88.93 Falvi Zsolt 1972 Győri Zabolátlan SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:13,82 79.03 Szekeres Ákos 1972 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:15,74 76.52 Molnár József Antal 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:25,67 67.65 Sárkány Ákos 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 00:59,22 94.72 Kőváry Tamás 1978 Budafóka XXII SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:02,55 90.26 Kisjuhász Attila 1977 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:08,78 82.62 Nock Norbert 1976 Arena Szenior Úszókl Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:19,39 70.66 Nock László 1978 Arena Szenior Úszóklub Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:22,68 67.85 Buzder-Lantos Péter 1978 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:23,41 68.13 Gergely András 1976 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:33,32 61.29 Balázsi Loránd Attila 1975 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 00:59,73 91.56 Hegedüs Peter 1982 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:01,83 89.01 Szűcs Tamás 1981 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:06,63 83.65 Kampós Bence 1979 Ybl Miklós Waterpolo Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:12,83 76.53 Kozáry Péter 1979 Arena Szenior Úszókl Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:29,17 61.33 Tóth Dávid 1982 KisTri Balatonman Te Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 00:58,00 93.13 Szikora Tamás Dr. 1984 Pénzügyőr SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 00:59,65 88.90 Nyúl Gábor 1987 BÁCSVÍZ Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:01,95 87.19 Drobina Gergely 1984 Orvosegyetem Sport Club Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:03,12 85.57 Varga Zoltán 1984 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:08,81 77.54 Gőcze Balázs 1986 Swim Life SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:09,66 76.59 Miklósi Attila 1986 Swim Life Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:10,41 75.78 Schmidt Miklós 1986 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:14,09 72.01 Patakfalvi-Vígh Dániel Ádám 1986 Százhalombattai VUK SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:17,36 69.82 Szabó Balázs 1984 Békéscsabai Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:26,90 62.16 Szabó Zoltán 1984 Ferencvárosi Torna C Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 00:56,18 92.71 Kollár Marcell 1990 Tatabányai Vízmű Spo Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 00:59,67 87.29 Gábe Tamás 1990 Sun City Triathlon Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:00,43 84.68 Köteles Dávid 1993 Hódúszó Sport Egyesület Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100fg 01:14,46 69.13 Lubics Péter 1992 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 02:30,95 58.36 Schriffert Józsefné 1938 Dr.Regele Károly Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 02:25,71 58.19 Liptai Józsefné 1942 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 02:07,09 64.29 Miklós Éva 1946 Békéscsabai Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 02:19,47 58.06 Bocskai Zsófia 1947 Szentesi Delfin SC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 02:29,45 54.67 Kocsor Ferencné Dr. 1946 Békéscsabai senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 01:26,22 91.46 Gombkötőné Tóth Ilona 1950 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 02:32,12 52.29 Németh Éva 1949 Békéscsabai Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 01:24,56 87.87 Virágos Éva 1957 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 01:30,61 82.69 Pappné Marik Sarolta 1956 Békéscsabai Szenior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 01:51,94 68.06 Tóth Dénes Károlyné 1954 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 01:54,46 65.46 Axt Éva 1956 Pécsi Meteor SK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 01:23,90 87.13 Hajdú Judit 1959 Arena Szenior Úszókl Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 01:26,66 81.71 Havasi Henrietta 1963 Törökbálint Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 02:11,26 55.69 Owolabi Gabriella 1959 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 01:22,59 82.50 Fehér Edit 1968 Dr.Regele Károly Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 01:26,05 81.01 Baloghné Solti Gyöngyi 1965 Százhalombattai VUK Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 01:31,43 75.09 Szurdoki Erika 1967 Budapesti Honvéd SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 01:38,08 70.00 Várady Judit 1967 Törökbálinti Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 01:05,20 102.94 Marosi Melinda 1970 Budapesti senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 01:23,21 81.27 Apáti Dóra 1969 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 01:27,21 76.96 Szabó Éva Erzsébet 1970 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 01:06,98 97.31 Simon Ildikó 1974 Herceghalom SE Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 01:54,39 56.17 Nagy Júlia Magdolna 1976 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 01:10,12 89.71 Nagy Enikő 1979 HSÚVC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 01:10,83 86.40 Palczertné Molnár Enikő 1983 BEAC Budapesti Egyetem Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 01:13,59 85.48 Felvégi Zsuzsanna 1979 Szentesi Delfin ESC Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 01:20,28 77.28 Farkas Zsoltné Nagy Maria 1981 Sun City Triathlon Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 01:06,53 89.56 Szepesi Nikolett 1987 Budapesti Delfinek Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 01:21,28 73.31 Jónás Krisztina 1987 Swim Life Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 01:41,14 58.53 Lengyel Stella 1988 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 01:01,88 92.62 Armenta Fernanda Gaston Maria 1993 Törökbálinti Senior Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 01:34,43 61.08 Leichtner Szilvia 1992 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
100ng 01:39,46 57.62 Fischl Ágnes 1993 KisTri Balatonman Team Hódmezővásárhely 2018.11.18
400fg 07:03,03 84.65 Melkuhn Dezső 1938 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 06:53,49 83.28 Reiner László 1942 Budapesti Honvéd SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 07:48,43 72.96 Szécsi Károly 1943 Budapest Senior SC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 06:40,97 81.93 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 06:46,96 81.49 Bögös László 1946 Egri Senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 07:01,71 78.68 Hajdú Géza 1946 Százhalombatta VUK SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 05:43,76 93.59 Borzi Miklós dr. 1949 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 05:44,28 91.01 Heverdle István 1952 Egri Szenior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 06:38,59 78.15 Batta Gyula Dr. 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 07:20,49 72.72 Mehrwerth Péter 1950 Egyéni Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 07:29,15 70.71 Gyepesi István 1951 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 05:22,97 92.85 Vermes Albán 1957 BVSC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 05:44,59 89.38 Tari László 1954 Csongrádi Szenior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 06:47,67 73.90 Tejes István 1957 Szhbattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 07:07,69 71.09 Miklós Attila 1956 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 05:01,89 95.99 Hajdú László 1961 BÁCSVIZ-KVSC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 07:56,66 62.32 Hrabovszki Zoltán Dr. 1959 BÁCSVÍZ-KVSC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 05:00,58 94.12 Besze Gábor 1964 Budapesti delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 05:21,54 86.75 Bánkövi Gyula 1966 Bohóchal Egy. Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 05:27,15 85.30 Horváth Sándor 1966 Szentesi Delfin Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 05:35,51 83.87 Rádi Zsolt 1965 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 05:54,81 80.02 Gunther Zsolt 1964 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 04:42,29 96.28 Tóth Csaba 1969 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 04:50,01 91.02 Kovács György 1973 Iron Aquatics Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 05:20,52 83.16 Papp Gábor 1972 Budapesti DelfinekSE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 05:36,38 79.32 Falvi Zsolt 1972 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 05:38,90 78.16 Török Árpád 1973 Orvosegyetemi SC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 05:52,53 76.32 Toperczer Attila 1971 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 06:39,74 66.48 Sárkány Ákos 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 04:43,39 92.42 Kemény András 1974 Dunakanyar SzKE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 04:51,82 89.81 Márkus István 1974 Széchy Tamás Sportis Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 05:06,40 84.40 Czéh István 1976 Budapesti Delfinek S Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 05:30,48 78.95 Molnár István dr. 1975 Orvosegyetem SC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 05:33,15 77.22 Bors Ferenc 1977 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 05:38,74 75.97 Király Balázs 1977 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 05:49,86 74.67 Bérczes Ádám 1975 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 06:18,75 68.58 Paul Gubcsebko 1976 Százhalombatta VUK Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 06:58,19 59.65 Tóth Dávid 1982 KisTri Balatonman Te Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 07:01,49 59.19 Csörsz Gergely 1982 Herpály SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 07:09,15 58.96 Bihari Árpád 1980 Debreceni Szenior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 04:37,94 87.78 Szikora Tamás Dr. 1984 Pénzügyőr SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 04:40,39 86.44 Cserés Miklós 1985 Nyírsenior 97 SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 04:51,03 83.93 Varga Zoltán 1984 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 05:20,99 74.74 Nyári József 1987 BEAC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 04:38,16 84.27 Kollár Marcell 1990 Tatabányai Vízmű Spo Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400fg 04:51,47 80.52 Iván Márk 1990 KisTri Balatonman Team Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 10:28,89 61.36 Liptai Józsefné 1942 Budapesti Honvéd SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 08:26,39 74.52 Bertényi Mária 1944 Szentesi Delfin Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 10:08,94 60.36 Bocskay Zsófia 1947 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 06:39,70 88.88 Gombkötőné Tóth Ilona 1950 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 10:19,42 58.25 Németh Éva 1949 Békéscsabai Szenior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 10:23,75 56.29 Sallai Katalin 1952 Békéscsabai Szenior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 05:59,36 92.71 Virágos Éva 1957 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 07:10,37 78.34 Pappné Marik Sarolta 1956 Békéscsabai Szenior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 07:27,33 76.75 Cseri Piroska 1954 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 09:20,95 60.86 Szabó Tamásné 1955 Eger Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 06:12,44 85.11 Havasi Henrietta 1963 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 06:40,94 81.85 Hajdú Judit 1959 Arena Szenior Úszókl Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 05:00,78 100.79 Csikány Csilla 1968 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 05:35,24 91.36 Hegedüs Ágnes 1967 Törökbálinti Senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 05:45,02 88.83 Frits Ramóna Dr. 1967 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 07:03,03 73.89 Baloghné Solti Gyöngyi 1965 Százhalombattai VUK Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 07:18,27 70.23 Ratkai Györgyi 1967 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 07:27,18 68.86 Várady Judit 1967 Törökbálinti Senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 04:49,50 102.21 Szokol Diana Dr. 1971 Nyír Szenior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 06:05,73 82.58 Apáti Dóra 1969 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 06:08,72 81.29 Vilmos Ági 1970 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 06:32,95 76.37 Szabó Éva Erzsébet 1970 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 05:09,63 92.85 B. Szücs Dóra 1975 Törökbálinti Senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 05:29,01 88.16 Simon Ildikó 1974 Herceghalom SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 05:55,65 81.69 Wennes Ildikó 1974 Orvosegyetem SC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 05:34,11 83.70 Felvégi Zsuzsanna 1979 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 05:41,79 79.55 Csobánki Zsuzsa 1983 Swim Life SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 05:42,90 81.60 Mélypataki Réka 1979 KisTri Balatonman Team Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 06:44,29 68.92 Királyné Csirke Eszter 1980 Pécsi Vörös Meteor SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 04:50,05 92.10 Felföldi Viktória 1985 Iron Aquatics Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 05:04,13 87.33 Nagy Erzsébet Éva 1986 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 05:43,55 76.98 Lőrincz Brigitta 1987 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 05:46,52 76.86 Péterffy Renáta 1986 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 05:17,10 81.04 Tóvári Dóra 1991 Kistarcsai VRC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 05:38,20 76.60 Czikora Emese 1990 Eger Városi Úszó Klub Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
400ng 05:59,95 71.11 Bocskor Kitty 1992 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 03:55,10 94.07 Fábián Béla 1937 Egri Szenior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 04:12,59 83.88 Kancsó János 1941 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 04:17,60 81.40 Vincze Csaba 1942 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 04:24,03 78.61 Szécsi Károly 1943 Budapest Senior SC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 03:32,80 96.21 Somlai Gábor 1944 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 03:35,12 93.25 Hatvani János 1946 Miskolci VSC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 04:04,67 81.32 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 03:21,18 94.77 Gulyás Péter dr. 1951 Dunakanyar Sportegye Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 03:44,67 84.20 Simon Géza 1952 Kiskun- Vízi és Szabadi Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 04:18,16 75.60 Szabó Tamás 1949 Egri Senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 02:59,60 100.11 Vermes Albán 1957 BVSC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 03:13,03 93.27 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 03:43,00 80.20 Tóth Árpád 1958 BÁCSVIZ-KVSC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 03:45,25 82.40 Bartók Márton 1954 Csongrádi Senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 02:59,65 96.54 Hajdú László 1961 BÁCSVIZ-KVSC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 03:15,94 88.66 Jaksov Borisz 1961 ANK Úszóklub Pécs Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 03:00,32 91.35 Cserháti Péter 1967 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 03:02,13 89.71 Müller Zsolt 1968 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 03:02,90 89.33 Cseh Imre 1968 Nyírsenior 97 SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 02:57,00 88.57 Roska László 1973 Törökbálinti Senior ÚC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 03:00,11 87.07 Pásztor Róbert 1973 Miskolci VSC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 03:01,47 86.43 Csipes Andor 1973 Mezőtúri Szenior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 03:03,19 87.74 Pozsgai Gábor 1970 Százhalombatta VUK-SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 03:17,40 81.53 Szabó Imre 1970 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 02:45,12 91.87 Gyalog László 1977 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 02:48,63 90.00 Fábián Szabolcs 1977 Arena Szenior Úszókl Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 02:54,55 89.07 Kemény András 1974 Dunakanyar SzKE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 02:56,17 87.58 Kádár Zsolt 1975 Tatabánya Vizmű SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 03:22,10 75.94 Lukács Gergő 1976 BEAC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 02:42,99 89.58 Földi Róbert 1982 Budapesti Honvéd SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 02:57,09 82.59 Aradi Ferenc 1982 Pécsi Meteor SK Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 02:57,50 82.40 Ábrahám Bence 1982 Swim Life SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 02:58,39 82.00 Szabó János 1982 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 03:08,71 78.18 Pető Csaba Attila 1981 Pénzügyőr SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 03:31,62 70.38 Bihari Árpád 1980 Debreceni Szenior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 03:34,20 68.51 Csörsz Gergely 1982 Herpály SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 02:45,34 86.40 Othman Mohamed 1985 Debreceni Szenior ÚK Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 02:46,95 86.21 Varga Zoltán 1984 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 02:31,00 91.74 Orbán Ábel 1989 Tatabányai Vízmű Sport Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 03:12,64 71.76 Iván Márk 1990 KisTri Balatonman Team Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fm 03:22,66 68.28 Kőszegi Dániel 1990 Bohóchal Egyesület Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200nm 05:50,83 72.85 Kenderfi Zsuzsa 1936 Budapesti Honvéd SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200nm 06:26,40 62.31 Emhő Klára 1941 Tatabányai VSE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200nm 04:25,29 84.43 Baranyi Valéria 1947 Miskolci V.S.C Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200nm 04:38,08 83.34 Bertényi Mária 1944 Szentesi Delfin Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200nm 04:45,83 79.31 Miklós Éva 1946 Békéscsabai Senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200nm 06:50,28 54.85 Komáromi Mária 1947 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200nm 03:38,30 100.11 Csanádiné Tóth Magdolna 1949 Veszprém RSE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200nm 05:27,20 65.74 Juhász Ágnes 1951 Tatabánya Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200nm 03:47,61 89.36 Téli Éva 1956 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200nm 04:16,08 81.18 Cseri Piroska 1954 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200nm 03:44,15 84.79 Havasi Henrietta 1963 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200nm 03:57,12 80.22 Czékus Lászlóné 1963 Szhbattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200nm 03:59,66 79.38 Palásti Erika 1963 Csongrádi Senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200nm 03:15,27 92.77 Csikány Csilla 1968 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200nm 03:42,72 82.25 Csizmadiáné dr.Nusser Nóra 1967 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200nm 03:51,80 79.80 Bögösné Nagy Edit 1966 Bohóchal Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200nm 04:04,19 77.21 Török Irén Éva 1964 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200nm 03:06,66 94.44 Szokol Diana Dr. 1971 Nyír Szenior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200nm 03:26,46 84.08 Debreczeni Beáta 1973 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200nm 04:05,52 72.76 Szabó Éva Erzsébet 1970 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200nm 04:25,05 66.31 Kiss Dóra 1972 Pécs Baranyai SZÚVK Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200nm 03:48,30 74.26 Hochstein Zsuzsanna 1976 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200nm 02:50,10 94.42 Tölgyesi Veronika 1982 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200nm 03:23,87 79.68 Bérczi Zsófia 1981 Újpesti Torna Egylet Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200nm 03:15,46 79.86 Péterffy Renáta 1986 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200nm 03:32,90 72.87 Lőrincz Brigitta 1987 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200nm 02:45,19 90.03 Pecz Réka 1992 Swim Life Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200nm 03:13,22 78.95 Peresztegi Éva 1989 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200nm 03:27,99 72.35 Tóvári Dóra 1991 Kistarcsai VRC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:50,45 80.23 Tóth József 1938 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 02:26,61 61.32 Tóth Kecskés László 1937 Budapest Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:19,24 105.66 Csikány József 1943 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:42,82 83.49 Kőszegi Károly 1941 Miskolci VSC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:45,20 80.82 Zajzon András 1942 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:57,71 73.09 Kanyó Ádám Dr. 1941 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 02:07,03 69.19 Nagy Attila 1939 Ferencvárosi TC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:36,76 83.58 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:40,68 81.94 Sümeghy László Dr. 1945 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:26,84 89.54 Gulyás Péter dr. 1951 Dunakanyar Sportegye Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:30,99 84.76 Nagysolymosi István 1952 BÁCSVIZ-KVSC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:53,98 69.83 Szabó Tamás 1949 Egri Senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:12,15 100.88 Márton István 1958 Törökbálinti Senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:24,11 87.59 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:27,38 86.63 Tari László 1954 Csongrádi Szenior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:16,64 92.72 Hajdú László 1961 BÁCSVIZ-KVSC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:32,97 76.74 Fazekas Rudolf 1961 Pénzügyőr SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:59,36 59.53 Pusztai Tamás 1962 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:11,29 94.00 Renn Gábor 1968 Egri Senior ÚK Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:18,36 85.71 Bödör Gábor 1968 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:18,42 85.65 Szakács András 1968 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:21,30 84.68 Rádi Zsolt 1965 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:21,57 85.10 Gunther Zsolt 1964 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:04,78 99.27 Raffai Roland 1973 Szombathelyi VízműSC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:15,40 88.30 Tóth György 1969 Százhalombattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:15,55 85.45 Várhegyi Attila 1973 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:20,48 80.94 Falvi Zsolt 1972 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:38,48 65.91 Sárkány Ákos 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 02:21,03 47.35 Csomai Zsolt 1970 BÁCSVÍZ-KVSC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:14,52 85.95 Márkus István 1974 Széchy Tamás Sportis Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:21,72 76.24 Endrődi Gábor 1978 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:02,72 97.26 Nagy-Pál Levente 1980 Budapesti Honvéd SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:04,10 95.22 Vágó Dániel 1980 Pénzügyőr SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:12,45 84.51 Árvai Tamás 1980 Pénzügyőr SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:01,54 96.29 Szikora Tamás Dr. 1984 Pénzügyőr SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:04,93 89.52 Nyúl Gábor 1987 BÁCSVÍZ Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fh 01:09,39 85.08 Cserés Miklós 1985 Nyírsenior 97 SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 02:41,23 66.06 Kenderfi Zsuzsa 1936 Budapesti Honvéd SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 03:04,26 58.58 Kovács Lukácsné 1935 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 02:41,58 61.56 Liptai Józsefné 1942 Budapesti Honvéd SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 03:17,50 51.60 Lukátsy Katalin 1940 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 02:29,66 64.97 Répási Ildikó 1944 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 03:15,34 49.91 Csepeli Pálma 1944 Dr.Regele Károly Senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 02:45,24 54.22 Sallai Katalin 1952 Békéscsabai Szenior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 03:00,48 50.19 Juhász Ágnes 1951 Tatabánya Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 01:35,61 88.58 Virágos Éva 1957 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 01:52,59 75.43 Bartos Magdolna 1957 Tatabánya Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 02:11,21 66.77 Tóth Dénes Károlyné 1954 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 02:14,09 64.10 Axt Éva 1956 Pécsi Meteor SK Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 02:23,81 59.26 Darnay Erika 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 02:31,87 57.23 Szabó Tamásné 1955 Eger Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 01:30,69 91.56 Hajdú Judit 1959 Arena Szenior Úszókl Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 01:36,92 82.70 Havasi Henrietta 1963 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 01:58,07 68.73 Horváthné Dr.Hidegh Anikó Dr. 1962 Százhalombattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 01:20,86 97.90 Arday Andrea 1964 BVSC-Zugló Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 01:27,75 88.02 Pongrácz Patrícia 1967 BVSC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 01:29,81 88.33 Pónuzs Judit 1964 Törökbálint Senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 01:40,90 76.75 Csizmadiáné dr.Nusser Nóra 1967 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 01:44,09 74.44 Szurdoki Erika 1967 Budapesti Honvéd SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 01:13,06 100.10 Balla Mónika 1973 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 01:25,52 87.98 Rigó Andrea 1970 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 01:26,62 87.63 Apáti Dóra 1969 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 01:40,13 73.51 Debreczeni Beáta 1973 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 01:13,08 99.25 Venczel Kincső Dr. 1974 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 01:18,03 92.35 Gergelyfy Marietta 1975 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 01:20,05 88.63 Pataki Ágnes 1977 Győri Zabolátlanok Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 01:25,44 83.16 Tőkési Edina 1977 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 01:27,34 81.38 Vágó Réka 1977 Pénzügyőr SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 01:21,68 85.54 Balogh Anna 1979 Újpesti Torna Egylet Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 01:06,13 98.92 Szepesi Nikolett 1987 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 01:18,53 84.27 Péterffy Renáta 1986 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 01:20,27 81.88 Lőrincz Brigitta 1987 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 01:51,53 60.18 Pék Zsófia Eszter 1985 Orvosegyetem Sport Club Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100nh 01:22,82 77.13 Tóvári Dóra 1991 Kistarcsai VRC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:42,88 80.72 Fábián Béla 1937 Egri Szenior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 01:12,74 47.61 Nagy Zoltán 1938 Debreceni senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:43,02 77.38 Priboj István 1942 Csongrádi Senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:45,85 72.70 Keszthelyi László 1942 Törökbálinti Senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:51,49 65.37 Kancsó János 1941 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 01:13,45 46.42 Tóth Antal 1940 Miskolci Vízművek SC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:33,11 95.54 Csaba László 1948 Törökbálinti Senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:40,25 79.54 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:32,37 94.88 Erdélyi Ferenc 1952 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:34,98 87.36 Tóth József 1953 Tatabánya Vízmű SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:35,99 85.57 Nagysolymosi István 1952 BÁCSVIZ-KVSC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:42,53 72.17 Batta Gyula Dr. 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:45,81 67.58 Kovács András Dr. 1952 Százhalombatta VUK SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:55,50 57.19 Balás Gábor dr. 1949 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Sz Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:30,44 96.60 Márton István 1958 Törökbálinti Senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:35,58 83.56 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:38,58 77.75 Vajda László Dr. 1956 Orvosegyetem Sport C Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:30,06 94.56 Lévay Zoltán 1963 Iron Aquatics Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:34,67 83.41 Jaksov Borisz 1961 ANK Úszóklub Pécs Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:35,52 82.57 Boros Tamás 1959 BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti VSC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:37,70 76.86 Jurák Árpád 1961 Miskolc VSC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:30,15 93.67 Besze Gábor 1964 Budapesti delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:30,92 90.81 Kripkó Zoltán 1965 Egri Senior ÚK Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:31,73 86.86 Cseh Imre 1968 Nyírsenior 97 SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:34,29 81.58 Tóth Zoltán 1966 Tatabányai vízmű Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:34,32 82.04 Grigalek Gábor Dr. 1965 Budapest Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:35,37 78.14 Szakács András 1968 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:36,08 78.14 Horváth Viktor 1965 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:37,20 75.35 Bánkövi Gyula 1966 Bohóchal Egy. Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:37,63 74.99 Varga CSaba dr. 1965 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:27,95 95.20 Raffai Roland 1973 Szombathelyi VízműSC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:29,07 91.64 Kovács György 1973 Iron Aquatics Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:29,18 93.62 Tóth Csaba 1969 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:29,96 89.55 Falvi Zsolt 1972 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:30,94 86.26 Csipes Andor 1973 Mezőtúri Szenior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:31,58 85.62 Hajdu Gyula 1971 Nyírsenior 97' Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:32,36 83.09 Papp Gábor 1972 Budapesti DelfinekSE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:34,82 78.34 Takács Sándor 1970 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:34,86 78.25 Szabó Imre 1970 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:35,47 76.46 Toperczer Attila 1971 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:37,26 73.33 Szilágyi Barnabás 1970 Nyírsenior 97 SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:29,80 87.83 Czéh István 1976 Budapesti Delfinek S Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:30,42 86.09 Takács Tibor 1976 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:30,52 86.34 Kádár Zsolt 1975 Tatabánya Vizmű SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:30,65 84.95 Kisjuhász Attila 1977 Budapesti Honvéd SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:30,85 84.41 Rozgonyi Áron 1977 Egyéni induló Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:31,03 83.94 Gyalog László 1977 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:31,33 82.65 Sternhardt Róbert 1978 Tatabányai Vízmű Spo Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:32,07 80.80 Endrődi Gábor 1978 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:32,53 79.69 Kovács Mihály 1978 Debreceni Szenior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:33,99 77.75 Molnár István dr. 1975 Orvosegyetem SC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:34,47 76.70 Frank László 1975 Törökbálinti Senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:34,60 75.95 Kürti Gergely 1976 Szombathelyi Vízmű SC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:26,06 96.49 Németh Dániel 1982 Pénzügyőr SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:27,53 92.59 Nagy-Pál Levente 1980 Budapesti Honvéd SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:30,06 85.02 Jakab Zoltán 1980 Iron Aquatics Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:30,95 82.65 Árvai Tamás 1980 Pénzügyőr SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:31,56 80.62 Pető Csaba Attila 1981 Pénzügyőr SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:32,57 77.73 Szabó János 1982 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:33,08 77.01 Salamon Tibor 1981 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:34,08 75.70 Kozáry Péter 1979 Arena Szenior Úszókl Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:27,75 88.72 Pap Csongor 1986 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:28,90 84.81 Kovács Attila 1987 Kaposvári Szenior Úszók Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:30,07 82.08 Gyovai Balázs 1986 Csongrádi Senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:32,84 75.34 Gőcze Balázs 1986 Swim Life SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:27,45 87.16 Várdai Attila 1991 Tatabányai Vízmű SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:27,72 86.82 Kollár Marcell 1990 Tatabányai Vízmű Spo Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50fp 00:32,14 74.79 Kiss Dániel 1991 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:59,12 69.69 Gellér Józsefné Dr.Vajdovich I 1943 Herceghalom SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 01:04,03 61.91 Bocskay Zsófia 1947 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:44,46 86.10 Gazsyné Hrabovszki Edit 1950 Békéscsabai Szenior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:47,42 78.59 Demkóné Balla Sarolta 1953 Debreceni Senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:54,00 71.14 Tátrai Zsuzsanna 1950 Tatabányai vízmű Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 01:35,20 40.26 Juhász Ágnes 1951 Tatabánya Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:40,43 91.04 Baranyi Judit 1954 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:47,50 76.35 Pappné Marik Sarolta 1956 Békéscsabai Szenior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:54,97 65.55 Bartos Magdolna 1957 Tatabánya Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:44,41 76.74 Havasi Henrietta 1963 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:52,64 64.94 Czékus Lászlóné 1963 Szhbattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:36,53 89.86 Boncsóné Szalai Éva 1967 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:37,84 86.82 Frits Ramóna Dr. 1967 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:43,81 75.23 Csizmadiáné dr.Nusser Nóra 1967 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:53,41 61.93 Szurdoki Erika 1967 Budapesti Honvéd SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 01:02,26 53.25 Ratkai Györgyi 1967 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:34,59 92.51 Marosi Melinda 1970 Budapesti senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:37,85 84.73 Rigó Andrea 1970 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:41,05 78.26 Vilmos Ági 1970 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:56,82 55.99 Kiss Dóra 1972 Pécs Baranyai SZÚVK Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:33,84 89.51 Pataki Ágnes 1977 Győri Zabolátlanok Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:34,06 91.01 Simon Ildikó 1974 Herceghalom SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:35,16 86.24 Tőkési Edina 1977 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:35,86 84.59 Tracsek Mónika 1977 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:36,76 82.57 Alexi Anna 1977 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:38,33 80.48 Takács Réka 1975 Orvosegyetem Sport Club Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:39,00 77.35 Kaszai Zsuzsanna 1978 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:40,93 76.06 Nyéki Anikó 1974 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:31,84 90.87 Csobánki Zsuzsa 1983 Swim Life SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:33,32 86.94 Molnár Enikő 1983 BEAC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:33,44 89.21 Felvégi Zsuzsanna 1979 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:34,42 85.46 Wéber Vanda 1981 Hódmezővásárhelyi SÚVC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:37,07 80.08 Rozgonyi Eszter 1980 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:46,42 64.26 Királyné Csirke Eszter 1980 Pécsi Vörös Meteor SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:30,98 91.99 Felföldi Viktória 1985 Iron Aquatics Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:32,50 87.80 Horváth Csenge 1985 Százhalombattai VUK Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:34,19 82.98 Péterffy Renáta 1986 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:34,98 80.59 Lőrincz Brigitta 1987 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:35,96 76.30 Tóvári Dóra 1991 Kistarcsai VRC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
50np 00:39,91 68.92 Baksa Zsuzsanna 1991 BVSC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 02:30,60 51.75 Koszovác Attila 1933 Budapesti Senior ÚC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:37,91 75.69 Melkuhn Dezső 1938 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:51,74 66.47 Tóth József 1938 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:54,94 65.21 Tóth Kecskés László 1937 Budapest Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:28,57 80.72 Reiner László 1942 Budapesti Honvéd SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:34,71 76.22 Kancsó János 1941 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:36,02 74.57 Horányi Antal Dr. 1942 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:36,04 74.56 Zajzon András 1942 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:49,90 66.98 Nagy Attila 1939 Ferencvárosi TC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 02:01,85 59.49 Kanyó Ádám Dr. 1941 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:17,80 87.97 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:24,06 82.22 Hajdú Géza 1946 Százhalombatta VUK SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:30,94 74.91 Halmos Péter 1948 Százhalombattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:05,06 100.70 Erdélyi Ferenc 1952 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:12,69 92.52 Borzi Miklós dr. 1949 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:17,28 84.49 Bácsatyai István 1953 Bohóchal Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:20,00 82.31 Dolozselek Pál 1952 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:32,29 71.01 Dömötör Ferenc 1953 Törökbálinti Senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:33,53 71.17 Gyepesi István 1951 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:13,75 87.77 Tari László 1954 Csongrádi Szenior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:14,88 83.93 Tóth Árpád 1958 BÁCSVIZ-KVSC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:15,95 84.01 Vajda László Dr. 1956 Orvosegyetem Sport C Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:28,62 72.24 Miklós Attila 1956 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:04,25 95.33 Hajdú László 1961 BÁCSVIZ-KVSC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:04,59 93.49 Lévay Zoltán 1963 Iron Aquatics Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:06,02 92.18 Bors Endre 1962 Iron Aquatics Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:09,41 89.71 Boros Tamás 1959 BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti VSC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:12,20 85.09 Fazekas Rudolf 1961 Pénzügyőr SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:42,44 59.97 Pusztai Tamás 1962 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:00,67 98.66 Besze Gábor 1964 Budapesti delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:08,54 85.22 Bödör Gábor 1968 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:08,68 85.63 Mladoniczky Tibor 1967 Ferencvárosi TC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:10,30 84.29 Bánkövi Gyula 1966 Bohóchal Egy. Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:12,68 80.48 Varga Miklós 1968 Arena Szenior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:12,91 80.79 Égi Zoltán 1967 Százhalombatta VUK-SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 00:57,74 97.34 Kovács György 1973 Iron Aquatics Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:02,31 91.00 Falvi Zsolt 1972 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:07,56 83.56 Várhegyi Attila 1973 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:09,88 80.85 Török Árpád 1973 Orvosegyetemi SC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:25,16 66.64 Sárkány Ákos 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:00,96 91.13 Kádár Zsolt 1975 Tatabánya Vizmű SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:01,14 89.70 Kisjuhász Attila 1977 Budapesti Honvéd SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:02,94 87.21 Fábián Szabolcs 1977 Arena Szenior Úszókl Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:03,23 86.26 Sternhardt Róbert 1978 Tatabányai Vízmű Spo Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:03,50 88.17 Márkus István 1974 Széchy Tamás Sportis Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:08,47 80.34 Bors Ferenc 1977 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:08,72 81.11 Frank László 1975 Törökbálinti Senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:09,25 78.95 Kovács Mihály 1978 Debreceni Szenior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:11,31 78.23 Bérczes Ádám 1975 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:15,46 74.03 Molnár István dr. 1975 Orvosegyetem SC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:16,49 72.11 Király Balázs 1977 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:00,41 87.91 Földi Róbert 1982 Budapesti Honvéd SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:01,81 87.07 Árvai Tamás 1980 Pénzügyőr SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:05,87 80.82 Aradi Ferenc 1982 Pécsi Meteor SK Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:07,58 79.32 Salamon Tibor 1981 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:07,98 78.38 Szabó János 1982 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:09,37 78.32 Kozáry Péter 1979 Arena Szenior Úszókl Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:14,63 72.01 Ugor Balázs 1981 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:29,16 60.89 Bihari Árpád 1980 Debreceni Szenior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 00:55,88 93.65 Szikora Tamás Dr. 1984 Pénzügyőr SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 00:58,80 87.51 Nyúl Gábor 1987 BÁCSVÍZ Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:06,08 79.09 Othman Mohamed 1985 Debreceni Szenior ÚK Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:07,00 77.55 Gőcze Balázs 1986 Swim Life SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 00:54,32 92.81 Kollár Marcell 1990 Tatabányai Vízmű Spo Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 00:55,29 90.16 Varga Áron 1992 Győri Zabolátlan Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100fg 01:03,48 79.31 Kiss Dániel 1991 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 02:16,83 63.55 Molnárfy Maya 1938 Budapesti Honvéd SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 03:12,02 46.82 Kovács Lukácsné 1935 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 02:20,38 59.63 Liptai Józsefné 1942 Budapesti Honvéd SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:55,43 70.99 Bertényi Mária 1944 Szentesi Delfin Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 02:01,86 66.08 Miklós Éva 1946 Békéscsabai Senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 02:12,27 60.40 Bocskay Zsófia 1947 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 02:40,49 51.28 Csepeli Pálma 1944 Dr.Regele Károly Senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:23,69 92.24 Gombkötőné Tóth Ilona 1950 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 02:25,89 53.86 Németh Éva 1949 Békéscsabai Szenior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 02:32,68 50.60 Juhász Ágnes 1951 Tatabánya Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:18,96 94.34 Baranyi Judit 1954 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:21,26 89.46 Virágos Éva 1957 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:34,90 77.48 Pappné Marik Sarolta 1956 Békéscsabai Szenior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:42,46 73.08 Cseri Piroska 1954 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:54,59 64.37 Axt Éva 1956 Pécsi Meteor SK Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 02:01,03 60.50 Darnay Erika 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:19,32 87.29 Havasi Henrietta 1963 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:20,98 88.31 Hajdú Judit 1959 Arena Szenior Úszókl Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:37,74 71.13 Czékus Lászlóné 1963 Szhbattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:04,03 103.50 Csikány Csilla 1968 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:12,96 91.83 Hegedüs Ágnes 1967 Törökbálinti Senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:14,44 89.37 Husvéth Zsuzsanna 1968 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:15,08 89.30 Pongrácz Patrícia 1967 BVSC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:22,89 82.32 Baloghné Solti Gyöngyi 1965 Százhalombattai VUK Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:27,01 77.30 Szurdoki Erika 1967 Budapesti Honvéd SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:35,80 70.34 Várady Judit 1967 Törökbálinti Senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:37,52 69.12 Ratkai Györgyi 1967 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:40,67 68.56 Török Irén Éva 1964 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:04,98 100.51 Marosi Melinda 1970 Budapesti senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:14,04 89.16 Cseszregi Henrietta 1969 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:15,41 86.93 Vilmos Ági 1970 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:25,72 76.69 Szabó Éva Erzsébet 1970 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:04,30 98.61 Simon Ildikó 1974 Herceghalom SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:05,39 96.31 B. Szücs Dóra 1975 Törökbálinti Senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:09,30 91.02 Gergelyfy Marietta 1975 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:14,24 83.90 Tracsek Mónika 1977 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:16,24 83.52 Wennes Ildikó 1974 Orvosegyetem SC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:17,72 79.66 Kaszai Zsuzsanna 1978 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:19,19 78.77 Vágó Réka 1977 Pénzügyőr SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:21,37 78.37 Nyéki Anikó 1974 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:23,47 76.44 Majorfalvi Éva 1974 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:25,45 73.64 Hochstein Zsuzsanna 1976 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:06,85 89.15 Csobánki Zsuzsa 1983 Swim Life SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:09,68 85.62 Molnár Enikő 1983 BEAC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:10,91 86.52 Felvégi Zsuzsanna 1979 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:13,26 83.23 Rozgonyi Eszter 1980 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:29,04 68.77 Királyné Csirke Eszter 1980 Pécsi Vörös Meteor SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:07,79 86.19 Nagy Erzsébet Éva 1986 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:12,37 80.33 Lőrincz Brigitta 1987 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:15,10 78.00 Péterffy Renáta 1986 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:18,80 73.92 Jónás Krisztina 1987 Swim Life Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:23,58 71.20 Sánta Csilla 1984 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:02,06 90.90 Tompa Orsolya 1991 Swim Life SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:03,70 89.78 Szabó Anett 1989 Arena Szenior Úszókl Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:09,26 81.69 Tóvári Dóra 1991 Kistarcsai VRC Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:09,99 81.38 Czikora Emese 1990 Eger Városi Úszó Klub Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:10,20 79.60 Balajti Erika 1993 Swim Life SE Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:12,66 78.98 Peresztegi Éva 1989 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
100ng 01:16,51 73.65 Bocskor Kitty 1992 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fv 03:38,05 90.91 Fábián Béla 1937 Egri Szenior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fv 03:57,21 79.32 Keszthelyi László 1942 Törökbálinti Senior Százhalombatta 2018.02.24
200fv 04:22,34 71.09 Szécsi Károly 1943 Budapest