50fp 00:39,91 87.16 Fábián Béla 1937 Egri Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:45,91 73.47 Bitskey István Dr. 1941 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:47,06 72.22 Krasznai Róbert 1940 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:51,35 65.68 Kancsó János 1941 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:51,77 66.67 Melkuhn Dezső 1938 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:39,74 81.76 Hatvani János 1946 Miskolci VSC Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:45,44 73.67 Keszthelyi László 1942 Törökbálinti Senior Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:45,99 71.70 Somlai Gábor 1944 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:50,53 64.30 Bögös László 1946 Egri Senior Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:55,48 59.44 Horkay György Dr. 1944 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:58,48 55.56 Faragó Attila 1946 Hódmezővásárhely Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:39,45 81.18 Horváth Béla 1948 Miskolci Vízművek Sport Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:40,64 79.37 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:43,40 73.26 Bukolyi József 1949 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:45,91 69.75 Mikó Sándor Dr. 1948 Törökbálinti Senior Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:49,84 63.79 Balás Gábor dr. 1949 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Sz Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:34,15 91.14 Erdélyi Ferenc 1952 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:36,97 83.60 Katona László 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:40,70 75.94 Batta Gyula Dr. 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:32,00 93.34 Legeza László Dr. 1958 Dr. Regele K. Gyula Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:35,13 85.60 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:36,96 79.21 Jurák Árpád 1961 Miskolc VSC Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:39,85 73.95 Lénárt György 1960 Miskolci V.S.C Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:31,19 91.45 Rékási Sándor 1965 Budapesti Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:31,35 90.98 Kripkó Zoltán 1965 Egri Senior ÚK Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:32,87 88.48 Bors Endre 1962 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:33,61 84.87 Kovács Attila 1965 Szentes Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:36,98 77.13 Horváth Viktor 1965 Győri Zabolátlan SE Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:29,69 93.66 Tóth Csaba 1969 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:31,02 90.79 Kiss Csaba 1967 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:31,94 85.99 Hajdu Gyula 1971 Nyírsenior 97' Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:32,56 85.95 Cseh Imre 1968 Nyírsenior 97 SE Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 01:33,66 29.51 Csomai Zsolt 1970 BÁCSVÍZ-KVSC Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:31,48 86.71 Szekeres Ákos 1972 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:31,62 85.79 Csipes Andor 1973 Mezőtúri Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:32,47 82.54 Bódi Szabolcs 1975 Nyírsenior 97 SE Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:33,52 79.95 Petróczki Zsombor 1975 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:33,62 80.69 Pásztor Róbert 1973 Miskolci VSC Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:36,22 75.36 Dömötör Ákos 1972 Budapesti Delfinek S Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:36,22 74.90 Nagy László 1973 Hód Úszó SE Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:30,49 85.32 Molnár Gergely 1980 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:32,04 81.67 Kozáry Péter 1979 MG Produkt KAC Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:32,57 81.30 Furuglyás Attila ifj. 1977 Miskolci Vízművek SC Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:33,16 78.00 Salamon Tibor 1981 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:45,49 57.19 Bihari Árpád 1980 Debreceni Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:47,31 54.99 Kovács Zsolt 1980 Debreceni Szenior Ús Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:27,89 90.11 Pap Csongor 1986 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:30,03 83.69 Gyovai Balázs 1986 Csongrádi Senior Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:33,62 75.61 Szabó Balázs 1984 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:34,38 74.79 Kocsis Szabolcs 1982 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:36,43 70.18 Illés Sándor 1983 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:26,17 93.90 Keresztes Mátyás 1990 Triton Sport Egyesül Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:27,71 88.19 Várdai Attila 1991 Tatabányai Vízmű SE Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:28,30 87.81 Szegedi Szabolcs 1988 Triton Sport Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:31,16 80.20 Horváth Gergő 1987 Muréna Szegedi Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
50fp 00:31,41 78.67 Bagdi Ferenc 1989 Dr.Regele Károly Sz Gyula 2016.08.12
50np 01:08,33 61.85 Graffjódy Eszter 1940 Egri Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
50np 00:49,31 77.73 Zempléniné Kertész Zsuzsa 1950 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.12
50np 00:44,16 82.21 Téli Éva 1956 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.12
50np 00:54,94 68.49 Imri Zoltánné 1952 Miskolci VSC Gyula 2016.08.12
50np 01:05,43 55.98 Gondiné Lakatos Ildikó 1955 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
50np 00:48,82 72.44 Legoza Éva 1959 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
50np 00:54,07 66.55 Murnyák Zsuzsanna 1957 Dr.Regele Károly Gyula 2016.08.12
50np 01:05,29 55.12 Darnay Erika 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
50np 00:35,24 95.45 Gonda Marina 1965 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Gyula 2016.08.12
50np 00:38,31 87.09 Pászti Edit 1966 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.12
50np 00:50,09 68.26 Gál Ágnes 1963 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.12
50np 00:32,11 102.25 Csikány Csilla 1968 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.12
50np 00:45,72 70.68 Bólyai Hajnal 1970 Csongrádi Senior Gyula 2016.08.12
50np 00:36,72 85.33 Reichardt-Varga Emese 1974 Triton Sport Gyula 2016.08.12
50np 00:48,98 63.97 Majorfalvi Éva 1974 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.12
50np 00:34,11 89.81 Molnár Jolán 1977 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.12
50np 00:35,54 84.32 Perlaki Anikó 1980 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.12
50np 00:37,97 80.68 Balázsiné Jaczkó Márta 1977 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
50np 00:43,23 69.83 Kukucskáné Pálca Réka 1979 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Gyula 2016.08.12
50np 00:33,51 86.29 Felföldi Viktória 1985 Vasas Sport Club Gyula 2016.08.12
50np 00:34,19 85.17 Goszták Evelin 1984 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.12
50np 00:32,08 87.67 Sallai Ágnes 1989 Hódmezővásárhelyi Sz Gyula 2016.08.12
50np 00:47,79 59.67 Jónás Krisztina 1987 Budapesti Delfinek S Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 03:12,71 97.82 Kováts Miklós 1940 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 03:49,45 81.32 Kőszegi Károly 1941 Miskolci VSC Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 04:02,51 79.37 Tóth József 1938 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 04:12,24 73.97 Kancsó János 1941 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 04:20,86 73.79 Melkuhn Dezső 1938 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 03:11,66 95.40 Csikány József 1943 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 03:51,32 79.84 Reiner László 1942 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 03:56,54 75.78 Sümeghy László Dr. 1945 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 04:35,36 65.74 Horkay György Dr. 1944 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 03:37,48 80.83 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 04:08,43 69.42 Szabó Tamás 1949 Eger Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 04:28,95 65.36 Longa Péter 1947 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 03:04,48 89.27 Tari László 1954 Csongrádi Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 04:13,33 65.60 Batta Gyula Dr. 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 02:37,56 98.31 Hajdú László 1961 BÁCSVIZ-KVSC Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 02:57,06 89.77 Éder Zsolt 1958 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 02:57,18 90.50 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 03:01,95 82.33 Kovács Attila 1965 Szentes Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 03:03,09 83.19 Csernus Zoltán dr. 1963 Muréna Szeged Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 03:09,60 79.67 Gunther Zsolt 1964 Győri Zabolátlan SE Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 03:51,22 65.33 T. Kiss Jenő 1964 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 02:37,73 93.44 Czuczi Mátyás 1967 Dr.Regele Károly Senior Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 03:01,53 80.54 Szakács András 1968 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 03:14,88 75.02 Varga Miklós 1968 MG Produkt Kaposvár Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 05:01,77 47.68 Csomai Zsolt 1970 BÁCSVÍZ-KVSC Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 02:52,11 81.05 Márkus István 1974 Széchy Tamás Sportis Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 03:10,71 72.59 Bódi Szabolcs 1975 Nyírsenior 97 SE Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 03:32,21 66.24 Sárkány Ákos 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 02:46,07 80.31 Molnár Gergely 1980 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 02:57,67 73.99 Kocsis Szabolcs 1982 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 03:06,22 69.59 Szabó Balázs 1984 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 03:24,85 63.71 Illés Sándor 1983 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
200fh 03:11,39 64.94 Takács Norbert 1990 Spuri SC Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 06:05,92 62.28 Kenderfi Zsuzsanna 1936 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 05:22,21 68.25 Uzdi Réka 1939 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 06:53,89 52.52 Lukátsy Katalin 1940 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 03:48,30 91.00 Balla Mária 1944 Törökbálinti Senior Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 04:19,51 79.18 Baranyi Mária 1945 Miskolci V.S.C Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 05:13,20 66.33 Csepeli Pálma 1944 Dr.Regele Károly Senior Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 05:15,65 65.81 Répási Ildikó 1944 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 06:27,59 52.44 Kocsor Ferencné Dr. 1946 Békéscsabai senior Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 03:40,72 89.19 Csanádiné Tóth Magdolna 1949 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 03:57,35 82.08 Szerdahelyi Mária 1950 Törökbálinti Senior Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 04:25,70 73.32 Pelényi Márta 1950 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 07:32,51 43.05 Rozsos Ferencné 1950 Debreceni Senior Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 03:32,45 88.04 Baranyi Judit 1954 Miskolci V.S.C Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 04:11,76 74.30 Cseri Piroska 1954 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 05:24,29 57.11 Szabó Tamásné 1955 Eger Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 05:43,81 55.51 Sallai Katalin 1952 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 03:42,96 79.91 Legoza Éva 1959 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 04:01,18 74.58 Gabnai Lilla 1958 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 04:45,52 63.61 Murnyák Zsuzsanna 1957 Dr.Regele Károly Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 03:10,50 87.71 Pászti Edit 1966 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 03:30,46 76.66 Bólyai Hajnal 1970 Csongrádi Senior Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 05:18,37 51.56 Kerezsy Kinga 1968 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 02:47,80 92.95 Venczel Kincső Dr. 1974 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 02:50,60 92.19 Balla Mónika 1973 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 02:55,60 86.67 Molnár Jolán 1977 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 03:00,95 83.43 Borbély Anita 1978 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 03:08,65 80.67 Balázsiné Jaczkó Márta 1977 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 03:57,28 63.11 Kukucskáné Pálca Réka 1979 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 02:48,42 84.86 Felföldi Viktória 1985 Vasas Sport Club Gyula 2016.08.12
200nh 02:44,25 84.44 Sallai Ágnes 1989 Hódmezővásárhelyi Sz Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:38,99 98.78 Fábián Béla 1937 Egri Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:49,64 85.73 Kancsó János 1941 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 02:50,07 56.36 Szalai Mihály 1939 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:37,91 91.57 Hatvani János 1946 Miskolci VSC Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:38,27 92.95 Somlai Gábor 1944 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:51,31 83.64 Vincze Csaba 1942 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 02:03,77 74.50 Szécsi Károly 1943 Vasas Senior SC Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 02:10,75 69.21 Máté Zoltán Dr. 1945 Debreceni senior Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:38,77 89.94 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:44,84 83.97 Patkó József 1948 Egri Senior Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:48,24 80.60 Balás Gábor dr. 1949 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Sz Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:52,24 77.73 Szabó Tamás 1949 Eger Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:38,12 85.83 Lövei Zsolt 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:42,17 83.15 Dolozselek Pál 1952 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:46,45 79.11 Dömötör Ferenc 1953 Törökbálinti Senior Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:21,87 96.19 Vass Gyula 1961 Triton SE Gyula Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:28,23 92.25 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:36,40 81.69 Jurák Árpád 1961 Miskolc VSC Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:38,02 80.34 Fazekas Rudolf 1961 Váci Vízmű Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 02:12,27 61.53 Tánczos Zoltán 1957 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:25,69 89.01 Kripkó Zoltán 1965 Egri Senior ÚK Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:37,11 79.17 T. Kiss Jenő 1964 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:37,20 79.73 Csernus Zoltán dr. 1963 Muréna Szeged Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:46,91 72.48 Füzesi Zsolt 1963 Dr.Regele Károly Sz Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:24,52 86.83 Forintos Attila 1970 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:26,00 86.65 Cseh Imre 1968 Nyírsenior 97 SE Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:26,10 85.89 Daka Zsolt 1969 Dr.Regele Károly Sz Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:27,22 86.10 Kiss Csaba 1967 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 02:42,87 45.06 Csomai Zsolt 1970 BÁCSVÍZ-KVSC Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:23,88 84.31 Petróczki Zsombor 1975 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:24,53 83.66 Gódor István 1975 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:24,58 85.48 Szekeres Ákos 1972 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:26,90 82.58 Pásztor Róbert 1973 Miskolci VSC Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:27,86 81.68 Csipes Andor 1973 Mezőtúri Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:19,71 87.45 Fábián Szabolcs 1977 MG Produkt Kaposvári Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:21,84 83.38 Molnár Gergely 1980 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:38,59 69.21 Bihari Árpád 1980 Debreceni Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:24,25 77.71 Gyovai Balázs 1986 Csongrádi Senior Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:34,24 70.91 Illés Sándor 1983 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:40,28 66.18 Szabó Balázs 1984 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:14,03 86.69 Orbán Ábel 1989 Tatabányai Vízmű Sport Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:14,22 85.90 Keresztes Mátyás 1990 Triton Sport Egyesül Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:16,44 84.51 Szegedi Szabolcs 1988 Triton Sport Gyula 2016.08.12
100fm 01:23,25 77.09 Bagdi Ferenc 1989 Dr.Regele Károly Sz Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 02:47,76 67.77 Kenderfi Zsuzsanna 1936 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 02:25,70 77.15 Kászonyi Ilona 1937 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 02:56,90 61.45 Lukátsy Katalin 1940 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 04:31,91 39.55 Ferke Gáborné 1941 Szentesi delfinek Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 02:06,43 80.68 Miklós Éva 1946 Békéscsabai Senior Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 02:23,74 70.96 Répási Enikő 1946 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 02:23,81 70.93 Kocsor Ferencné Dr. 1946 Békéscsabai senior Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 01:51,11 89.05 Csanádiné Tóth Magdolna 1949 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 01:51,29 88.03 Gazsyné Hrabovszki Edit 1950 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 02:05,97 80.15 Baranyi Valéria 1947 Miskolci V.S.C Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 02:08,09 76.49 Pelényi Márta 1950 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 03:13,70 51.08 Németh Éva 1949 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 01:43,82 89.08 Téli Éva 1956 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 01:45,60 90.98 Csapó Katalin 1952 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 02:00,09 78.48 Cseri Piroska 1954 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 02:00,27 79.88 Imri Zoltánné 1952 Miskolci VSC Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 02:14,11 69.61 Gondiné Lakatos Ildikó 1955 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 01:51,60 80.62 Legoza Éva 1959 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 01:53,17 80.23 Botfalvai Ágnes 1958 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 02:06,62 72.37 Darnay Erika 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 01:47,05 79.71 Pengő Erzsébet 1965 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 02:17,87 62.42 Gazda Zsuzsa 1964 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 01:36,86 86.60 Almásiné Nagy Annamária 1967 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 01:38,55 83.70 Cseszregi Henrietta 1969 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 01:27,03 90.99 Venczel Kincső Dr. 1974 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 01:58,18 66.48 Imri Erzsébet 1975 Miskolci VSC Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 01:29,80 85.46 Borbély Anita 1978 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 01:31,78 82.34 Perlaki Anikó 1980 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 01:34,78 80.34 Slízné Gedó Andrea 1979 Muréna Szegedi ÚK Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 01:43,02 75.07 Balázsiné Jaczkó Márta 1977 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 01:53,52 67.08 Kukucskáné Pálca Réka 1979 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 01:30,86 77.83 Peresztegi Éva 1989 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Gyula 2016.08.12
100nm 01:55,92 61.89 Jónás Krisztina 1987 Budapesti Delfinek S Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 03:11,07 85.00 Krasznai Róbert 1940 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 03:15,72 84.50 Melkuhn Dezső 1938 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 03:39,89 74.53 Bíró József 1939 Egri Szenior ÚK Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:58,53 88.59 Csikány József 1943 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 03:16,90 81.03 Reiner László 1942 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 03:17,67 77.96 Bögös László 1946 Egri Senior Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 03:28,20 76.63 Keszthelyi László 1942 Törökbálinti Senior Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 03:31,50 75.44 Horányi Antal Dr. 1942 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 03:46,53 69.82 Szécsi Károly 1943 Vasas Senior SC Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 04:08,31 62.60 Máté Zoltán Dr. 1945 Debreceni senior Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 04:11,19 61.35 Faragó Attila 1946 Hódmezővásárhely Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:51,91 87.41 Borzi Miklós dr. 1949 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 03:11,04 79.99 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 03:28,11 72.81 Mikó Sándor Dr. 1948 Törökbálinti Senior Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 03:53,64 65.40 Longa Péter 1947 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 04:20,12 58.25 Karácsonyi György 1948 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:36,82 93.49 Heverdle István 1952 Egri Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:42,25 88.92 Tari László 1954 Csongrádi Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:54,23 83.47 Katona László 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 03:06,57 78.58 Dolozselek Pál 1952 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 03:10,19 76.47 Batta Gyula Dr. 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 03:16,57 72.24 Miklós Attila 1956 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:20,22 97.45 Hajdú László 1961 BÁCSVIZ-KVSC Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:32,68 91.57 Legeza László Dr. 1958 Dr. Regele K. Gyula Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:39,89 87.44 Éder Zsolt 1958 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:43,55 86.15 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 03:03,92 74.29 Jurák Árpád 1961 Miskolc VSC Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:25,89 90.91 Rékási Sándor 1965 Budapesti Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:30,04 88.40 Kómár Lajos 1965 Muréna Szegedi ÚK Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:32,89 86.75 Kovács Attila 1965 Szentes Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:37,21 86.27 Bors Endre 1962 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:40,17 83.42 Jelencsik András 1964 Egri Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:45,13 80.91 Gunther Zsolt 1964 Győri Zabolátlan SE Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:48,93 79.68 Füzesi Zsolt 1963 Dr.Regele Károly Sz Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:17,00 94.05 Tóth Csaba 1969 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:34,59 84.56 Jámbor Zoltán 1967 Dr.Regele Károly Sz Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:45,70 78.32 Cseh Imre 1968 Nyírsenior 97 SE Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 03:02,29 71.71 Oláh Attila 1967 Budapesti Delfinek Szen Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 03:13,96 66.91 Balázsi Jenő 1968 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 04:24,62 48.35 Csomai Zsolt 1970 BÁCSVÍZ-KVSC Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:21,06 88.20 Márkus István 1974 Széchy Tamás Sportis Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:24,60 86.64 Pásztor Róbert 1973 Miskolci VSC Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:37,32 79.64 Csipes Andor 1973 Mezőtúri Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:47,90 74.62 Nagy László 1973 Hód Úszó SE Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 03:22,99 61.72 Sárkány Ákos 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:16,91 87.27 Molnár Gergely 1980 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:33,89 77.14 Salamon Tibor 1981 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 03:06,08 64.21 Kovács Zsolt 1980 Debreceni Szenior Ús Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 03:37,94 54.83 Bihari Árpád 1980 Debreceni Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:35,04 76.06 Kocsis Szabolcs 1982 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:38,25 73.56 Szabó Balázs 1984 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:58,02 65.82 Illés Sándor 1983 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:23,81 78.42 Orbán Ábel 1989 Tatabányai Vízmű Sport Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:26,40 77.04 Bagdi Ferenc 1989 Dr.Regele Károly Sz Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 02:32,44 73.53 Takács Norbert 1990 Spuri SC Gyula 2016.08.12
200fg 03:13,44 59.04 Zsobrák Balázs 1987 MG Produkt Kaposvár Gyula 2016.08.12
200ng 03:58,40 77.08 Graffjódy Eszter 1940 Egri Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
200ng 05:06,66 61.07 Schriffert Józsefné 1938 Dr.Regele Károly Gyula 2016.08.12
200ng 06:14,75 49.04 Lukátsy Katalin 1940 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.12
200ng 03:17,58 91.29 Weidinger Piroska 1942 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.12
200ng 04:33,48 63.61 Miklós Éva 1946 Békéscsabai Senior Gyula 2016.08.12
200ng 04:45,28 60.98 Kocsor Ferencné Dr. 1946 Békéscsabai senior Gyula 2016.08.12
200ng 05:11,30 56.90 Csepeli Pálma 1944 Dr.Regele Károly Senior Gyula 2016.08.12
200ng 03:41,79 75.75 Zempléniné Kertész Zsuzsa 1950 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.12
200ng 04:10,73 67.00 Pelényi Márta 1950 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.12
200ng 05:12,56 54.21 Németh Éva 1949 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
200ng 02:57,16 91.68 Baranyi Judit 1954 Miskolci V.S.C Gyula 2016.08.12
200ng 03:51,02 70.31 Cseri Piroska 1954 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
200ng 04:19,22 62.14 Gondiné Lakatos Ildikó 1955 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.12
200ng 04:44,37 56.65 Szabó Tamásné 1955 Eger Gyula 2016.08.12
200ng 04:02,26 65.42 Murnyák Zsuzsanna 1957 Dr.Regele Károly Gyula 2016.08.12
200ng 02:52,72 86.17 Gonda Marina 1965 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Gyula 2016.08.12
200ng 02:56,65 83.62 Pászti Edit 1966 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.12
200ng 02:25,22 100.21 Csikány Csilla 1968 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.12
200ng 02:43,30 86.54 Kovács Irén 1972 Győri Zabolátlan Sporte Gyula 2016.08.12
200ng 03:58,60 60.99 Kerezsy Kinga 1968 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
200ng 02:45,52 84.16 Bujna Lilla 1974 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
200ng 02:49,36 81.68 Gergelyfy Marietta 1975 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.12
200ng 02:43,19 83.00 Borbély Anita 1978 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.12
200ng 02:50,70 79.91 Balázsiné Jaczkó Márta 1977 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.12
200ng 03:15,72 68.73 Kukucskáné Pálca Réka 1979 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Gyula 2016.08.12
200ng 02:27,23 87.75 Felföldi Viktória 1985 Vasas Sport Club Gyula 2016.08.12
200ng 02:43,07 79.75 Rigó Melinda 1984 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.12
200ng 02:43,89 79.36 Goszták Evelin 1984 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.12
200ng 02:35,44 80.98 Sallai Ágnes 1989 Hódmezővásárhelyi Sz Gyula 2016.08.12
400fg 06:42,96 86.94 Krasznai Róbert 1940 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 09:53,22 58.50 Kanyó Ádám Dr. 1941 Muréna Szeged Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 06:56,74 82.49 Reiner László 1942 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 07:29,14 76.54 Horányi Antal Dr. 1942 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 07:41,65 73.78 Szécsi Károly 1943 Vasas Senior SC Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 09:08,11 61.01 Máté Zoltán Dr. 1945 Debreceni senior Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 07:05,77 77.14 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 07:37,27 71.19 Mikó Sándor Dr. 1948 Törökbálinti Senior Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 07:56,84 67.09 Dobcsányi János 1950 Muréna Szeged Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 08:15,05 66.35 Longa Péter 1947 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 09:50,88 55.10 Karácsonyi György 1948 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 05:45,43 91.02 Heverdle István 1952 Egri Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 05:54,85 87.12 Tari László 1954 Csongrádi Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 06:45,82 76.82 Batta Gyula Dr. 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 06:55,20 73.23 Miklós Attila 1956 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 07:51,65 66.10 Lövei Zsolt 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 05:45,08 87.39 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 05:46,62 86.29 Éder Zsolt 1958 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 06:29,20 75.02 Jurák Árpád 1961 Miskolc VSC Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 05:29,38 85.92 Kómár Lajos 1965 Muréna Szegedi ÚK Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 05:41,18 83.59 Jelencsik András 1964 Egri Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 05:50,67 81.96 Soltész István Dr. 1963 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 06:01,39 78.92 Gunther Zsolt 1964 Győri Zabolátlan SE Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 05:28,96 84.73 Czuczi Mátyás 1967 Dr.Regele Károly Senior Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 05:47,44 78.44 Forintos Attila 1970 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 06:32,74 70.97 Oláh Attila 1967 Budapesti Delfinek Szen Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 06:58,86 66.04 Balázsi Jenő 1968 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 05:08,33 85.85 Márkus István 1974 Széchy Tamás Sportis Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 05:09,31 84.96 Petróczki Zsombor 1975 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 05:17,93 83.86 Pásztor Róbert 1973 Miskolci VSC Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 05:57,32 75.16 Falvi Zsolt 1972 Győri Zabolátlan SE Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 06:55,93 64.10 Sárkány Ákos 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 04:55,41 85.90 Molnár Gergely 1980 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 06:23,38 66.19 Kovács Zsolt 1980 Debreceni Szenior Ús Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 08:01,52 52.70 Bihari Árpád 1980 Debreceni Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 05:32,47 75.28 Kocsis Szabolcs 1982 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 05:43,14 71.96 Szabó Balázs 1984 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
400fg 06:28,63 63.97 Illés Sándor 1983 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
400ng 08:15,47 78.77 Graffjódy Eszter 1940 Egri Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
400ng 10:30,11 63.19 Schriffert Józsefné 1938 Dr.Regele Károly Gyula 2016.08.13
400ng 07:05,26 90.00 Weidinger Piroska 1942 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
400ng 09:50,18 62.42 Kocsor Ferencné Dr. 1946 Békéscsabai senior Gyula 2016.08.13
400ng 11:13,19 55.77 Csepeli Pálma 1944 Dr.Regele Károly Senior Gyula 2016.08.13
400ng 07:07,13 83.90 Csanádiné Tóth Magdolna 1949 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
400ng 08:55,15 66.36 Pelényi Márta 1950 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
400ng 09:56,61 61.18 Bocskay Zsófia 1947 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.13
400ng 10:36,47 56.31 Németh Éva 1949 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
400ng 07:57,38 71.81 Cseri Piroska 1954 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
400ng 09:05,28 62.32 Gondiné Lakatos Ildikó 1955 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
400ng 09:35,23 59.08 Szabó Tamásné 1955 Eger Gyula 2016.08.13
400ng 07:33,66 71.23 Kováts Ildikó Dr. 1961 Muréna Szegedi ÚBK Gyula 2016.08.13
400ng 07:43,42 71.48 Gabnai Lilla 1958 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.13
400ng 08:15,56 67.41 Murnyák Zsuzsanna 1957 Dr.Regele Károly Gyula 2016.08.13
400ng 05:42,35 86.58 Kovács Irén 1972 Győri Zabolátlan Sporte Gyula 2016.08.13
400ng 08:30,21 59.90 Kerezsy Kinga 1968 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
400ng 05:41,30 86.20 Balla Mónika 1973 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
400ng 05:46,25 84.34 Bujna Lilla 1974 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
400ng 05:44,45 82.34 Borbély Anita 1978 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
400ng 05:52,83 79.24 Perlaki Anikó 1980 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
400ng 06:09,52 77.31 Balázsiné Jaczkó Márta 1977 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
400ng 05:20,14 84.34 Felföldi Viktória 1985 Vasas Sport Club Gyula 2016.08.13
400ng 05:52,23 77.19 Rigó Melinda 1984 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.13
400ng 05:54,52 76.69 Goszták Evelin 1984 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.13
400ng 07:31,25 59.84 Gombos Réka 1985 Debreceni Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
400ng 05:30,62 79.49 Sallai Ágnes 1989 Hódmezővásárhelyi Sz Gyula 2016.08.13
400ng 05:56,40 73.74 Peresztegi Éva 1989 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Gyula 2016.08.13
100fp 02:01,43 68.28 Bitskey István Dr. 1941 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
100fp 01:43,64 76.10 Hatvani János 1946 Miskolci VSC Gyula 2016.08.13
100fp 02:00,37 68.19 Keszthelyi László 1942 Törökbálinti Senior Gyula 2016.08.13
100fp 02:08,95 62.38 Horkay György Dr. 1944 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
100fp 01:47,81 71.76 Mikó Sándor Dr. 1948 Törökbálinti Senior Gyula 2016.08.13
100fp 02:21,26 55.29 Longa Péter 1947 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.13
100fp 01:36,32 76.65 Batta Gyula Dr. 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
100fp 01:13,93 95.50 Legeza László Dr. 1958 Dr. Regele K. Gyula Gyula 2016.08.13
100fp 01:21,47 87.42 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
100fp 01:36,17 71.54 Jurák Árpád 1961 Miskolc VSC Gyula 2016.08.13
100fp 01:12,74 91.47 Kómár Lajos 1965 Muréna Szegedi ÚK Gyula 2016.08.13
100fp 01:27,94 75.04 Tóth Zoltán 1966 Tatabányai vízmű Gyula 2016.08.13
100fp 01:39,40 66.93 Horváth Viktor 1965 Győri Zabolátlan SE Gyula 2016.08.13
100fp 01:49,40 61.32 T. Kiss Jenő 1964 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
100fp 01:07,29 95.72 Tóth Csaba 1969 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.13
100fp 01:11,81 91.15 Kiss Csaba 1967 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.13
100fp 01:10,81 88.15 Csipes Andor 1973 Mezőtúri Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
100fp 01:24,02 73.16 Bódi Szabolcs 1975 Nyírsenior 97 SE Gyula 2016.08.13
100fp 01:08,46 86.50 Molnár Gergely 1980 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.13
100fp 01:52,42 52.68 Bihari Árpád 1980 Debreceni Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
100fp 01:52,63 52.58 Kovács Zsolt 1980 Debreceni Szenior Ús Gyula 2016.08.13
100fp 01:02,80 90.33 Pap Csongor 1986 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
100fp 01:27,16 66.01 Szabó Balázs 1984 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
100fp 01:28,31 66.09 Kocsis Szabolcs 1982 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
100fp 01:40,54 57.63 Illés Sándor 1983 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
100fp 01:00,04 91.90 Keresztes Mátyás 1990 Triton Sport Egyesül Gyula 2016.08.13
100fp 01:02,44 89.59 Szegedi Szabolcs 1988 Triton Sport Gyula 2016.08.13
100fp 01:13,34 75.23 Takács Norbert 1990 Spuri SC Gyula 2016.08.13
100fp 01:14,21 74.86 Bagdi Ferenc 1989 Dr.Regele Károly Sz Gyula 2016.08.13
100np 02:32,25 63.40 Graffjódy Eszter 1940 Egri Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
100np 01:59,51 72.64 Zempléniné Kertész Zsuzsa 1950 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
100np 02:28,60 60.24 Bocskay Zsófia 1947 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.13
100np 01:49,53 74.75 Téli Éva 1956 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.13
100np 01:52,72 70.63 Legoza Éva 1959 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
100np 01:21,66 92.38 Gonda Marina 1965 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Gyula 2016.08.13
100np 02:12,89 57.78 Gál Ágnes 1963 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.13
100np 01:33,61 77.86 Cseszregi Henrietta 1969 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
100np 01:12,06 97.05 Venczel Kincső Dr. 1974 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.13
100np 01:46,35 66.30 Debreczeni Beáta 1973 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.13
100np 01:20,86 84.44 Pataki Ágnes 1977 Győri Zabolátlanok Gyula 2016.08.13
100np 01:35,89 71.20 Balázsiné Jaczkó Márta 1977 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
100np 01:47,62 62.45 Kukucskáné Pálca Réka 1979 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Gyula 2016.08.13
100np 01:15,85 84.66 Felföldi Viktória 1985 Vasas Sport Club Gyula 2016.08.13
100np 01:50,62 58.05 Gombos Réka 1985 Debreceni Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:39,01 97.67 Kováts Miklós 1940 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:42,23 90.22 Bardócz László 1940 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:44,72 84.48 Kőszegi Károly 1941 Miskolci VSC Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:46,81 82.81 Tóth József 1938 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 01:00,80 62.14 Kanyó Ádám Dr. 1941 Muréna Szeged Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:37,52 99.01 Csikány József 1943 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:43,53 83.94 Sümeghy László Dr. 1945 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:44,21 81.97 Furuglyás Attila 1946 Miskolci VSC Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:46,15 81.17 Reiner László 1942 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:50,70 72.66 Horkay György Dr. 1944 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:42,37 84.84 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:45,82 77.83 Horváth Béla 1948 Miskolci Vízművek Sport Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:46,05 76.82 Borzi Miklós dr. 1949 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:49,45 71.54 Szabó Tamás 1949 Eger Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:50,59 69.93 Bukolyi József 1949 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 01:00,01 58.03 Lucz Imre 1951 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:40,10 84.85 Tari László 1954 Csongrádi Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:46,90 73.10 Katona László 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:50,07 66.93 Miklós Attila 1956 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:52,26 64.12 Szűcs Imre 1956 Mezőtúri Szeniorok Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:35,56 92.84 Éder Zsolt 1958 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:38,75 85.83 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:41,55 78.29 Lénárt György 1960 Miskolci V.S.C Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:44,99 72.31 Kárpáti Sándor dr. 1960 Dr.Regele Károéy S Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 01:03,24 52.20 Botfalvai Zsolt 1958 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:36,92 86.22 Soltész István Dr. 1963 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:37,98 83.22 Gunther Zsolt 1964 Győri Zabolátlan SE Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:36,38 84.48 Szakács András 1968 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:36,99 81.40 Hajdu Gyula 1971 Nyírsenior 97' Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:38,80 79.21 Varga Miklós 1968 MG Produkt Kaposvár Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:39,60 77.61 Cseh Imre 1968 Nyírsenior 97 SE Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:40,59 74.69 Forintos Attila 1970 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:46,57 66.45 Nagy László 1967 Tatabánya Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 01:13,01 41.52 Csomai Zsolt 1970 BÁCSVÍZ-KVSC Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:37,45 78.28 Bohos Tamás 1975 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:37,63 79.48 Falvi Zsolt 1972 Győri Zabolátlan SE Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:38,35 76.45 Bódi Szabolcs 1975 Nyírsenior 97 SE Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:44,96 66.08 Sárkány Ákos 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:34,05 83.89 Grundtner Marcell Dr. 1979 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:35,55 79.84 Molnár Gergely 1980 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:34,29 79.72 Gyovai Balázs 1986 Csongrádi Senior Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:38,39 73.00 Kocsis Szabolcs 1982 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:39,04 70.89 Szabó Balázs 1984 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:42,61 65.36 Illés Sándor 1983 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:30,33 87.44 Várdai Attila 1991 Tatabányai Vízmű SE Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:33,60 80.37 Szegedi Szabolcs 1988 Triton Sport Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:38,11 70.01 Takács Norbert 1990 Spuri SC Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:38,88 69.04 Bagdi Ferenc 1989 Dr.Regele Károly Sz Gyula 2016.08.13
50fh 00:43,73 62.13 Zsobrák Balázs 1987 MG Produkt Kaposvár Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 01:07,57 74.81 Kis Ágnes 1927 Egri Senior Úszó-Klub Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 01:12,38 63.75 Kenderfi Zsuzsanna 1936 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 01:06,85 67.07 Uzdi Réka 1939 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 01:26,79 52.15 Schriffert Józsefné 1938 Dr.Regele Károly Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 01:33,08 47.72 Lukátsy Katalin 1940 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 01:39,47 45.07 Bodnár Istvánné 1939 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 00:44,56 96.10 Balla Mária 1944 Törökbálinti Senior Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 00:53,59 79.19 Baranyi Mária 1945 Miskolci V.S.C Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 01:08,26 62.73 Répási Ildikó 1944 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 01:11,13 60.20 Csepeli Pálma 1944 Dr.Regele Károly Senior Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 01:27,09 48.30 Kocsor Ferencné Dr. 1946 Békéscsabai senior Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 00:47,05 87.09 Csanádiné Tóth Magdolna 1949 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 00:48,75 83.34 Gombkötőné Tóth Ilona 1950 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 00:49,73 81.70 Szerdahelyi Mária 1950 Törökbálinti Senior Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 00:54,36 74.74 Pelényi Márta 1950 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 01:22,02 49.12 Tóbiás Ottóné 1951 Egri Senior ÚK Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 01:32,71 44.20 Németh Éva 1949 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 01:34,99 42.77 Rozsos Ferencné 1950 Debreceni Senior Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 00:48,18 80.22 Téli Éva 1956 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 00:58,49 67.17 Cseri Piroska 1954 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 01:49,77 36.39 Sallai Katalin 1952 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 00:47,70 79.10 Legoza Éva 1959 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 00:53,78 70.72 Gabnai Lilla 1958 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 00:59,46 64.48 Murnyák Zsuzsanna 1957 Dr.Regele Károly Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 01:12,80 51.42 Muzsik Éva 1960 Dr.Regele Károly Sz Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 00:38,81 92.11 Pászti Edit 1966 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 00:50,42 73.10 Petrovszki Éva 1962 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 01:13,97 49.06 Gazda Zsuzsa 1964 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 00:34,94 100.80 Csikány Csilla 1968 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 00:44,73 77.59 Bólyai Hajnal 1970 Csongrádi Senior Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 00:58,39 59.01 Thurnher Yvette Dr. 1971 Győri Zabolátlan SE Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 00:37,64 90.23 Balla Mónika 1973 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 00:41,07 82.11 Reichardt-Varga Emese 1974 Triton Sport Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 00:47,31 72.30 Bakó Éva 1972 Győri Zabolátlan Sporte Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 00:36,23 91.14 Molnár Jolán 1977 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 00:37,78 87.40 Pataki Ágnes 1977 Győri Zabolátlanok Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 00:41,88 78.85 Balázsiné Jaczkó Márta 1977 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 00:49,89 65.28 Kukucskáné Pálca Réka 1979 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 00:36,66 85.34 Felföldi Viktória 1985 Vasas Sport Club Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 01:00,94 51.00 Tőke Beatrix 1986 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.13
50nh 00:35,06 86.95 Sallai Ágnes 1989 Hódmezővásárhelyi Sz Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 03:44,02 98.03 Fábián Béla 1937 Egri Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 05:15,93 69.51 László Sándor 1937 Muréna Szeged Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 03:34,36 93.24 Hatvani János 1946 Miskolci VSC Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 03:44,20 90.97 Somlai Gábor 1944 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 04:12,73 82.38 Vincze Csaba 1942 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 04:24,88 77.79 Szécsi Károly 1943 Vasas Senior SC Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 04:56,98 67.98 Máté Zoltán Dr. 1945 Debreceni senior Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 03:50,69 84.95 Patkó József 1948 Egri Senior Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 04:09,70 77.72 Balás Gábor dr. 1949 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Sz Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 04:12,05 76.99 Szabó Tamás 1949 Eger Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 03:43,99 84.19 Dolozselek Pál 1952 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 03:44,69 83.15 Lövei Zsolt 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 03:59,08 78.14 Dömötör Ferenc 1953 Törökbálinti Senior Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 03:59,20 78.10 Batta Gyula Dr. 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 04:08,32 73.19 Szűcs Imre 1956 Mezőtúri Szeniorok Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 03:00,80 96.15 Vass Gyula 1961 Triton SE Gyula Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 03:10,68 94.45 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 03:32,64 81.75 Jurák Árpád 1961 Miskolc VSC Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 04:25,19 67.31 Botfalvai Zsolt 1958 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 04:51,76 61.73 Tánczos Zoltán 1957 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 03:25,45 81.10 Tóth Zoltán 1966 Tatabányai vízmű Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 03:42,07 76.30 T. Kiss Jenő 1964 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 03:58,40 71.68 Füzesi Zsolt 1963 Dr.Regele Károly Sz Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 03:02,20 89.22 Daka Zsolt 1969 Dr.Regele Károly Sz Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 03:09,53 87.18 Kiss Csaba 1967 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 03:12,95 84.93 Cseh Imre 1968 Nyírsenior 97 SE Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 03:13,23 83.45 Forintos Attila 1970 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 03:11,00 82.43 Pásztor Róbert 1973 Miskolci VSC Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 03:11,22 81.06 Gódor István 1975 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 03:16,28 80.21 Csipes Andor 1973 Mezőtúri Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 02:57,19 86.14 Fábián Szabolcs 1977 MG Produkt Kaposvári Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 03:01,51 82.21 Molnár Gergely 1980 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 03:34,92 69.43 Bihari Árpád 1980 Debreceni Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 03:12,52 75.82 Szaszkó János dr. 1983 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 03:25,89 70.89 Illés Sándor 1983 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 03:29,00 69.33 Szabó Balázs 1984 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 02:46,57 83.95 Orbán Ábel 1989 Tatabányai Vízmű Sport Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 03:02,70 76.54 Bagdi Ferenc 1989 Dr.Regele Károly Sz Gyula 2016.08.13
200fm 03:12,54 73.66 Horváth Gergő 1987 Muréna Szegedi Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 05:57,78 70.41 Kenderfi Zsuzsanna 1936 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 05:04,33 81.78 Kászonyi Ilona 1937 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 06:05,06 65.80 Lukátsy Katalin 1940 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 04:29,67 83.27 Miklós Éva 1946 Békéscsabai Senior Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 05:05,97 73.39 Répási Enikő 1946 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 05:09,49 72.56 Kocsor Ferencné Dr. 1946 Békéscsabai senior Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 04:04,61 88.90 Csanádiné Tóth Magdolna 1949 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 04:25,27 83.74 Baranyi Valéria 1947 Miskolci V.S.C Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 04:44,06 75.76 Pelényi Márta 1950 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 03:44,00 90.43 Téli Éva 1956 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 03:44,72 93.81 Csapó Katalin 1952 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 04:27,19 78.90 Imri Zoltánné 1952 Miskolci VSC Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 04:49,07 70.77 Gondiné Lakatos Ildikó 1955 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 04:01,24 81.57 Legoza Éva 1959 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 04:13,70 78.31 Botfalvai Ágnes 1958 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 04:20,56 74.11 Kováts Ildikó Dr. 1961 Muréna Szegedi ÚBK Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 04:28,08 74.83 Darnay Erika 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 03:43,80 83.18 Pengő Erzsébet 1965 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 03:55,64 78.29 László Mariann Dr. 1966 Nyírszenior Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 04:55,39 63.59 Gazda Zsuzsa 1964 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 03:30,15 87.01 Almásiné Nagy Annamária 1967 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 03:30,38 85.41 Cseszregi Henrietta 1969 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 03:06,28 92.44 Venczel Kincső Dr. 1974 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 03:30,02 81.99 Bujna Lilla 1974 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 03:31,86 81.96 Debreczeni Beáta 1973 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 03:10,62 87.43 Borbély Anita 1978 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 03:21,95 81.86 Slízné Gedó Andrea 1979 Muréna Szegedi ÚK Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 03:25,38 79.86 Perlaki Anikó 1980 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 03:45,09 74.64 Balázsiné Jaczkó Márta 1977 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 03:55,90 69.53 Vidák Viktória 1980 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 04:10,04 66.12 Kukucskáné Pálca Réka 1979 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 03:10,25 84.86 Tölgyesi Veronika 1982 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
200nm 03:16,00 78.10 Peresztegi Éva 1989 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:36,93 80.57 Krasznai Róbert 1940 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:37,15 80.65 Szalai Mihály 1939 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:37,41 79.54 Bardócz László 1940 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:39,81 75.26 Bíró József 1939 Egri Szenior ÚK Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:43,81 68.86 Tóth József 1938 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 01:03,52 46.53 Kanyó Ádám Dr. 1941 Muréna Szeged Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:34,25 85.14 Csikány József 1943 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:35,25 81.10 Furuglyás Attila 1946 Miskolci VSC Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:38,24 75.25 Sümeghy László Dr. 1945 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:38,84 75.58 Keszthelyi László 1942 Törökbálinti Senior Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:42,72 66.92 Faragó Attila 1946 Hódmezővásárhely Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:49,43 58.21 Máté Zoltán Dr. 1945 Debreceni senior Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:32,54 86.16 Borzi Miklós dr. 1949 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:34,00 83.53 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:35,80 78.82 Horváth Béla 1948 Miskolci Vízművek Sport Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:38,29 73.22 Balás Gábor dr. 1949 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Sz Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:38,36 73.09 Bukolyi József 1949 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:42,23 66.39 Szabó Tamás 1949 Eger Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:43,00 64.37 Lucz Imre 1951 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:43,04 65.56 Balogh Lajos 1948 Nyírsenior 97 SE Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 01:10,17 40.21 Karácsonyi György 1948 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:30,19 91.11 Erdélyi Ferenc 1952 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:31,41 87.02 Katona László 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:39,69 67.60 Miklós Attila 1956 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:29,98 86.83 Vass Gyula 1961 Triton SE Gyula Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:30,23 87.68 Legeza László Dr. 1958 Dr. Regele K. Gyula Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:31,23 84.87 Éder Zsolt 1958 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:32,13 83.00 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:32,72 79.56 Fazekas Rudolf 1961 Váci Vízmű Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:28,48 89.27 Rékási Sándor 1965 Budapesti Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:29,41 86.45 Kripkó Zoltán 1965 Egri Senior ÚK Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:29,80 86.32 Soltész István Dr. 1963 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:30,15 84.33 Kómár Lajos 1965 Muréna Szegedi ÚK Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:31,36 81.07 Nemes Dániel 1965 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:31,41 81.90 Füzesi Zsolt 1963 Dr.Regele Károly Sz Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:33,48 75.94 Horváth Viktor 1965 Győri Zabolátlan SE Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:36,10 70.43 Lender György 1965 Dr.Regele Károly Sz Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:42,15 60.67 Nyitrai Mihály 1964 Debreceni Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:28,00 88.74 Tóth Csaba 1969 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:28,06 89.57 Czuczi Mátyás 1967 Dr.Regele Károly Senior Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:28,14 89.31 Kiss Csaba 1967 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:30,47 82.48 Jámbor Zoltán 1967 Dr.Regele Károly Sz Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:30,51 80.52 Hajdu Gyula 1971 Nyírsenior 97' Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:31,30 79.83 Cseh Imre 1968 Nyírsenior 97 SE Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:33,02 76.11 Nagy László 1967 Tatabánya Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 01:01,47 40.19 Csomai Zsolt 1970 BÁCSVÍZ-KVSC Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:27,58 88.58 Falvi Zsolt 1972 Győri Zabolátlan SE Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:29,12 83.42 Pásztor Róbert 1973 Miskolci VSC Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:29,31 82.43 Erdélyi Zoltán dr. 1974 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:29,42 82.57 Kósa Gábor 1973 Dr.Regele Károly Sz Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:29,83 81.44 Nagy László 1973 Hód Úszó SE Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:29,91 80.33 Petróczki Zsombor 1975 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:30,29 80.20 Csipes Andor 1973 Mezőtúri Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:32,97 74.09 Dömötör Ákos 1972 Budapesti Delfinek S Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:39,44 61.60 Sárkány Ákos 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:27,56 86.23 Furuglyás Attila ifj. 1977 Miskolci Vízművek SC Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:28,64 82.08 Grundtner Marcell Dr. 1979 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:28,66 81.59 Molnár Gergely 1980 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:29,15 80.65 Kozáry Péter 1979 MG Produkt KAC Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:30,11 77.24 Salamon Tibor 1981 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:31,32 75.47 Gyertyás Péter 1978 MG Produkt Kaposvári Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:37,59 62.20 Kovács Zsolt 1980 Debreceni Szenior Ús Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:27,60 82.08 Gyovai Balázs 1986 Csongrádi Senior Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:27,94 81.08 Ambruzs Gábor 1986 HSÚVC Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:28,25 80.19 Szabó Zoltán 1986 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:31,24 73.28 Szabó Balázs 1984 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:33,91 67.86 Illés Sándor 1983 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:34,09 67.51 Szaszkó János dr. 1983 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:24,46 90.74 Keresztes Mátyás 1990 Triton Sport Egyesül Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:26,39 84.96 Szegedi Szabolcs 1988 Triton Sport Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:26,78 82.46 Várdai Attila 1991 Tatabányai Vízmű SE Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:28,74 78.42 Horváth Gergő 1987 Muréna Szegedi Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:29,09 76.29 Takács Norbert 1990 Spuri SC Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:29,43 75.80 Bagdi Ferenc 1989 Dr.Regele Károly Sz Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:33,64 67.00 Zsobrák Balázs 1987 MG Produkt Kaposvár Gyula 2016.08.13
50fg 00:30,63 79.76 Szalai Levente 1972 Tatabánya Vízmű SE Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 01:07,98 65.14 Kis Ágnes 1927 Egri Senior Úszó-Klub Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 01:09,40 58.12 Kenderfi Zsuzsanna 1936 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:50,29 77.14 Graffjódy Eszter 1940 Egri Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:50,89 77.71 Molnárfi Maya 1938 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 01:09,79 56.67 Schriffert Józsefné 1938 Dr.Regele Károly Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 01:15,14 52.13 Bodnár Istvánné 1939 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:39,21 95.31 Balla Mária 1944 Törökbálinti Senior Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:44,31 83.57 Baranyi Mária 1945 Miskolci V.S.C Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:55,02 66.70 Miklós Éva 1946 Békéscsabai Senior Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 01:04,67 56.74 Kocsor Ferencné Dr. 1946 Békéscsabai senior Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 01:09,31 53.92 Csepeli Pálma 1944 Dr.Regele Károly Senior Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:37,15 95.34 Gombkötőné Tóth Ilona 1950 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:37,61 95.00 Csanádiné Tóth Magdolna 1949 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:43,48 81.46 Szerdahelyi Mária 1950 Törökbálinti Senior Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:44,47 79.65 Gazsyné Hrabovszki Edit 1950 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:47,73 74.21 Pelényi Márta 1950 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 01:17,98 45.03 Tóbiás Ottóné 1951 Egri Senior ÚK Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:35,02 97.74 Baranyi Judit 1954 Miskolci V.S.C Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:48,23 70.97 Cseri Piroska 1954 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:55,40 61.27 Gondiné Lakatos Ildikó 1955 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:42,97 75.23 Kováts Ildikó Dr. 1961 Muréna Szegedi ÚBK Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:45,11 74.01 Murnyák Zsuzsanna 1957 Dr.Regele Károly Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:53,59 62.30 Darnay Erika 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:32,99 94.97 Gonda Marina 1965 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:33,30 93.37 Pászti Edit 1966 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:44,47 72.12 Petrovszki Éva 1962 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 01:06,77 47.29 Gazda Zsuzsa 1964 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:29,92 102.36 Csikány Csilla 1968 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:38,64 77.51 Lukács Tímea 1971 Győr Zabolátlan Hosz Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:39,91 75.60 Bólyai Hajnal 1970 Csongrádi Senior Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:31,95 91.71 Reichardt-Varga Emese 1974 Triton Sport Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:33,47 87.55 Bujna Lilla 1974 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:33,99 85.59 Gergelyfy Marietta 1975 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:38,04 77.03 Majorfalvi Éva 1974 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:39,66 74.96 Bakó Éva 1972 Győri Zabolátlan Sporte Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:31,19 91.96 Molnár Jolán 1977 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:31,67 88.69 Perlaki Anikó 1980 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:38,17 74.10 Kukucskáné Pálca Réka 1979 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:31,38 88.30 Tölgyesi Veronika 1982 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:31,92 85.07 Felföldi Viktória 1985 Vasas Sport Club Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:39,26 69.16 Gombos Réka 1985 Debreceni Szenior Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:47,83 56.39 Tőke Beatrix 1986 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:30,79 86.46 Galgóczy Krisztina 1988 Dr.Regele Károly Sz Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:30,92 85.53 Sallai Ágnes 1989 Hódmezővásárhelyi Sz Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:34,34 78.03 Jónás Krisztina 1987 Budapesti Delfinek S Gyula 2016.08.13
50ng 00:36,58 72.77 Kovács Enikő 1988 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.13
200fp 04:12,06 81.45 Melkuhn Dezső 1938 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.14
200fp 04:09,41 73.33 Mikó Sándor Dr. 1948 Törökbálinti Senior Gyula 2016.08.14
200fp 03:19,76 87.72 Heverdle István 1952 Egri Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
200fp 03:41,57 78.27 Batta Gyula Dr. 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
200fp 03:02,60 90.30 Legeza László Dr. 1958 Dr. Regele K. Gyula Gyula 2016.08.14
200fp 03:22,76 82.13 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
200fp 03:42,98 71.83 Jurák Árpád 1961 Miskolc VSC Gyula 2016.08.14
200fp 02:53,25 89.04 Kómár Lajos 1965 Muréna Szegedi ÚK Gyula 2016.08.14
200fp 03:23,24 75.21 Tóth Zoltán 1966 Tatabányai vízmű Gyula 2016.08.14
200fp 03:35,04 73.08 Kuti Tamás 1963 Vasas Gyula 2016.08.14
200fp 04:16,14 60.22 Horváth Viktor 1965 Győri Zabolátlan SE Gyula 2016.08.14
200fp 03:12,10 78.85 Kiss Csaba 1967 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.14
200fp 03:23,95 71.68 Hajdu Gyula 1971 Nyírsenior 97' Gyula 2016.08.14
200fp 03:04,50 77.87 Pásztor Róbert 1973 Miskolci VSC Gyula 2016.08.14
200fp 03:27,58 68.05 Bódi Szabolcs 1975 Nyírsenior 97 SE Gyula 2016.08.14
200fp 02:52,12 78.75 Molnár Gergely 1980 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.14
200fp 04:04,03 55.54 Bihari Árpád 1980 Debreceni Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
200fp 04:21,02 51.93 Kovács Zsolt 1980 Debreceni Szenior Ús Gyula 2016.08.14
200fp 03:17,39 67.57 Kocsis Szabolcs 1982 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
200fp 03:23,40 64.55 Szabó Balázs 1984 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
200fp 04:06,57 53.67 Illés Sándor 1983 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
200np 04:34,89 73.21 Zempléniné Kertész Zsuzsa 1950 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
200np 05:32,21 62.73 Bocskay Zsófia 1947 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.14
200np 04:03,14 77.47 Téli Éva 1956 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.14
200np 04:08,56 73.43 Legoza Éva 1959 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
200np 05:12,59 56.06 Gál Ágnes 1963 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.14
200np 03:27,24 79.81 Cseszregi Henrietta 1969 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
200np 02:38,05 99.96 Venczel Kincső Dr. 1974 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.14
200np 03:55,17 67.79 Debreczeni Beáta 1973 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.14
200np 03:34,28 71.80 Balázsiné Jaczkó Márta 1977 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
200np 04:23,81 57.32 Kukucskáné Pálca Réka 1979 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Gyula 2016.08.14
200np 02:41,83 88.87 Felföldi Viktória 1985 Vasas Sport Club Gyula 2016.08.14
200np 02:47,39 88.07 Tölgyesi Veronika 1982 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
200np 03:58,65 58.82 Lengyel Stella 1988 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 01:28,80 97.38 Kováts Miklós 1940 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 01:43,55 82.69 Kőszegi Károly 1941 Miskolci VSC Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 01:45,37 83.74 Tóth József 1938 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 01:26,18 97.44 Csikány József 1943 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 01:44,50 78.83 Sümeghy László Dr. 1945 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 01:48,48 78.16 Reiner László 1942 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 02:07,98 64.98 Horkay György Dr. 1944 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 01:35,29 84.84 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 01:50,14 72.73 Horváth Béla 1948 Miskolci Vízművek Sport Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 01:52,26 70.70 Szabó Tamás 1949 Eger Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 02:07,97 63.18 Longa Péter 1947 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 01:26,93 87.32 Tari László 1954 Csongrádi Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 01:37,24 78.06 Tóth László Gyula 1954 Hódmezővásárhely Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 02:04,30 60.02 Miklós Attila 1956 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 01:22,40 89.77 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 01:25,73 81.43 Gunther Zsolt 1964 Győri Zabolátlan SE Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 01:50,64 63.09 T. Kiss Jenő 1964 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 01:21,83 82.65 Szakács András 1968 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 01:26,76 77.96 Cseh Imre 1968 Nyírsenior 97 SE Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 01:27,47 77.32 Varga Miklós 1968 MG Produkt Kaposvár Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 02:28,81 44.75 Csomai Zsolt 1970 BÁCSVÍZ-KVSC Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 01:17,36 83.53 Márkus István 1974 Széchy Tamás Sportis Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 01:18,92 81.27 Bohos Tamás 1975 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 01:26,29 74.33 Bódi Szabolcs 1975 Nyírsenior 97 SE Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 01:28,13 74.43 Falvi Zsolt 1972 Győri Zabolátlan SE Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 01:34,77 68.70 Sárkány Ákos 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 01:26,05 71.89 Molnár Gergely 1980 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 01:21,16 75.15 Kocsis Szabolcs 1982 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 01:26,31 69.69 Szabó Balázs 1984 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 01:37,06 62.40 Illés Sándor 1983 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 01:26,47 66.79 Takács Norbert 1990 Spuri SC Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 01:39,16 59.42 Zsobrák Balázs 1987 MG Produkt Kaposvár Gyula 2016.08.14
100fh 02:51,47 62.96 Bánki-Horváth Béla Dr. 1920 Muréna Szeged Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 02:48,61 62.40 Kenderfi Zsuzsanna 1936 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 02:27,08 69.14 Uzdi Réka 1939 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 03:27,41 48.49 Lukátsy Katalin 1940 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 06:03,01 27.40 Ferke Gáborné 1941 Szentesi delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 01:41,33 95.05 Balla Mária 1944 Törökbálinti Senior Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 02:02,36 77.89 Baranyi Mária 1945 Miskolci V.S.C Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 02:31,20 63.70 Répási Ildikó 1944 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 02:37,41 61.19 Csepeli Pálma 1944 Dr.Regele Károly Senior Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 03:07,21 50.38 Kocsor Ferencné Dr. 1946 Békéscsabai senior Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 01:47,08 85.43 Csanádiné Tóth Magdolna 1949 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 01:49,08 83.03 Szerdahelyi Mária 1950 Törökbálinti Senior Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 02:02,03 74.22 Pelényi Márta 1950 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 02:55,36 51.14 Tóbiás Ottóné 1951 Egri Senior ÚK Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 03:07,60 48.77 Németh Éva 1949 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 01:38,19 88.72 Baranyi Judit 1954 Miskolci V.S.C Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 02:04,13 70.18 Cseri Piroska 1954 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 02:35,22 55.59 Szabó Tamásné 1955 Eger Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 02:47,53 53.01 Sallai Katalin 1952 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 01:41,09 82.24 Legoza Éva 1959 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 01:41,95 83.06 Perlakyné Szlavitsek Gizella 1957 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 01:55,85 72.42 Gabnai Lilla 1958 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 02:11,30 64.49 Murnyák Zsuzsanna 1957 Dr.Regele Károly Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 01:27,79 89.78 Gonda Marina 1965 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 03:13,45 41.10 Gazda Zsuzsa 1964 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 01:20,59 92.98 Szokol Diana Dr. 1971 Nyír Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 01:37,06 77.84 Bólyai Hajnal 1970 Csongrádi Senior Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 02:30,46 51.06 Kerezsy Kinga 1968 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 01:21,54 90.41 Balla Mónika 1973 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 01:45,29 70.59 Bakó Éva 1972 Győri Zabolátlan Sporte Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 01:22,25 86.82 Molnár Jolán 1977 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 01:24,27 84.74 Pataki Ágnes 1977 Győri Zabolátlanok Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 01:32,59 77.12 Balázsiné Jaczkó Márta 1977 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 01:49,29 64.33 Kukucskáné Pálca Réka 1979 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 01:19,46 84.57 Felföldi Viktória 1985 Vasas Sport Club Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 01:25,19 79.46 Goszták Evelin 1984 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 01:35,69 69.71 Lukács Linda 1986 Nyírsenior 97 SE Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 01:15,50 86.45 Sallai Ágnes 1989 Hódmezővásárhelyi Sz Gyula 2016.08.14
100nh 01:42,34 64.24 Lengyel Stella 1988 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:42,09 97.08 Fábián Béla 1937 Egri Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:50,36 78.64 Bitskey István Dr. 1941 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:53,25 76.73 László Sándor 1937 Muréna Szeged Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:43,57 87.54 Hatvani János 1946 Miskolci VSC Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:44,09 87.15 Sümeghy László Dr. 1945 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:56,86 68.60 Szécsi Károly 1943 Vasas Senior SC Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:58,00 66.25 Máté Zoltán Dr. 1945 Debreceni senior Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:42,92 88.21 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:44,74 83.40 Balás Gábor dr. 1949 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Sz Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:45,28 83.00 Patkó József 1948 Egri Senior Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:46,54 80.17 Szabó Tamás 1949 Eger Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:48,62 76.74 Borzi Miklós dr. 1949 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:51,57 72.35 Bukolyi József 1949 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:41,29 87.83 Lövei Zsolt 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:41,38 88.26 Erdélyi Ferenc 1952 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:42,86 84.61 Katona László 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:47,41 77.03 Dolozselek Pál 1952 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:47,62 76.15 Dömötör Ferenc 1953 Törökbálinti Senior Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:55,45 64.49 Pólya Sándor 1955 Szentesi Delfin Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:37,41 91.77 Vass Gyula 1961 Triton SE Gyula Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:40,08 88.00 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:43,53 78.87 Fazekas Rudolf 1961 Váci Vízmű Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:44,10 77.85 Jurák Árpád 1961 Miskolc VSC Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:48,58 71.14 Béládi Csaba 1960 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:36,44 91.77 Kripkó Zoltán 1965 Egri Senior ÚK Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:40,20 82.65 Tóth Zoltán 1966 Tatabányai vízmű Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:42,23 79.71 T. Kiss Jenő 1964 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:57,86 57.80 Hetényi János 1965 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:38,21 85.85 Cseh Imre 1968 Nyírsenior 97 SE Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:38,95 83.16 Forintos Attila 1970 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:39,79 80.90 Hajdu Gyula 1971 Nyírsenior 97' Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:40,69 79.61 Szabó Imre 1970 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:44,42 74.32 Visontai Tibor 1967 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 01:11,27 45.45 Csomai Zsolt 1970 BÁCSVÍZ-KVSC Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:37,52 83.70 Gódor István 1975 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:38,21 82.19 Bohos Tamás 1975 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:39,12 81.27 Pásztor Róbert 1973 Miskolci VSC Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:40,28 78.44 Erdélyi Zoltán dr. 1974 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:47,50 67.35 Oblat Zsolt 1972 Hullám 91 Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:34,72 89.36 Fábián Szabolcs 1977 MG Produkt Kaposvári Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:36,64 83.67 Grundtner Marcell Dr. 1979 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:37,63 80.99 Molnár Gergely 1980 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:39,76 77.57 Gyertyás Péter 1978 MG Produkt Kaposvári Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:43,62 69.87 Bihari Árpád 1980 Debreceni Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:34,14 86.21 Pap Csongor 1986 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:37,18 79.17 Gyovai Balázs 1986 Csongrádi Senior Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:38,82 77.14 Szaszkó János dr. 1983 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:39,55 74.42 Szabó Zoltán 1986 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:42,17 71.01 Illés Sándor 1983 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:43,20 68.92 Szabó Balázs 1984 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:56,55 52.65 Buócz Tamas 1984 Miskolci V.S.C Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:37,62 76.92 Bagdi Ferenc 1989 Dr.Regele Károly Sz Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 00:38,60 75.39 Bankó Dávid 1988 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
50fm 01:39,62 47.40 Bánki-Horváth Béla Dr. 1920 Muréna Szeged Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 01:11,98 73.98 Kis Ágnes 1927 Egri Senior Úszó-Klub Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 01:20,21 60.76 Kenderfi Zsuzsanna 1936 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 01:05,21 74.03 Kászonyi Ilona 1937 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 01:12,17 65.67 Uzdi Réka 1939 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 01:17,52 60.58 Lukátsy Katalin 1940 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 02:11,04 35.52 Ferke Gáborné 1941 Szentesi delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 01:06,34 67.13 Répási Enikő 1946 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 01:11,27 62.49 Kocsor Ferencné Dr. 1946 Békéscsabai senior Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 00:50,07 85.98 Gazsyné Hrabovszki Edit 1950 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 00:52,92 82.04 Csanádiné Tóth Magdolna 1949 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 00:57,75 76.46 Baranyi Valéria 1947 Miskolci V.S.C Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 00:59,64 72.19 Pelényi Márta 1950 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 01:33,37 46.50 Németh Éva 1949 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 00:48,02 85.39 Téli Éva 1956 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 00:49,37 85.77 Csapó Katalin 1952 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 00:53,28 79.48 Imri Zoltánné 1952 Miskolci VSC Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 00:55,13 75.57 Cseri Piroska 1954 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 01:00,98 67.78 Gondiné Lakatos Ildikó 1955 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 00:51,29 79.31 Perlakyné Szlavitsek Gizella 1957 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 00:51,37 77.96 Legoza Éva 1959 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 00:53,55 75.37 Botfalvai Ágnes 1958 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 01:01,14 66.54 Darnay Erika 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 00:50,74 75.43 Pengő Erzsébet 1965 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 00:53,27 71.32 László Mariann Dr. 1966 Nyírszenior Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 01:05,86 58.54 Gazda Zsuzsa 1964 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 01:06,82 58.58 Vargáné Mária 1962 Hódmezővásárhelyi SÚVC Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 00:39,85 93.95 Csikány Csilla 1968 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 00:42,02 87.21 Szokol Diana Dr. 1971 Nyír Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 00:42,94 87.83 Almásiné Nagy Annamária 1967 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 00:58,21 62.95 Thurnher Yvette Dr. 1971 Győri Zabolátlan SE Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 00:58,45 62.69 Lukács Tímea 1971 Győr Zabolátlan Hosz Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 00:45,71 78.50 Reichardt-Varga Emese 1974 Triton Sport Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 00:45,90 78.72 Debreczeni Beáta 1973 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 00:42,14 81.74 Perlaki Anikó 1980 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 00:49,49 71.02 Balázsiné Jaczkó Márta 1977 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 00:51,48 67.36 Kukucskáné Pálca Réka 1979 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 00:40,24 84.48 Tölgyesi Veronika 1982 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 00:50,45 65.24 Jónás Krisztina 1987 Budapesti Delfinek S Gyula 2016.08.14
50nm 00:52,47 62.33 Lengyel Stella 1988 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:28,74 82.20 Bardócz László 1940 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:29,70 82.70 Melkuhn Dezső 1938 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:33,89 78.35 Bíró József 1939 Egri Szenior ÚK Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:44,64 70.90 Tóth József 1938 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:17,85 91.41 Csikány József 1943 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:30,82 79.00 Keszthelyi László 1942 Törökbálinti Senior Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:31,36 78.53 Horányi Antal Dr. 1942 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:31,51 78.41 Reiner László 1942 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:52,56 62.21 Máté Zoltán Dr. 1945 Debreceni senior Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:13,67 92.10 Borzi Miklós dr. 1949 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:26,23 79.30 Horváth Béla 1948 Miskolci Vízművek Sport Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:29,68 75.66 Bukolyi József 1949 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:30,10 76.49 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:51,23 61.48 Karácsonyi György 1948 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:10,18 93.77 Katona László 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:26,30 76.25 Batta Gyula Dr. 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:28,00 73.13 Miklós Attila 1956 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:07,27 94.28 Legeza László Dr. 1958 Dr. Regele K. Gyula Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:07,91 91.40 Vass Gyula 1961 Triton SE Gyula Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:12,50 85.61 Fazekas Rudolf 1961 Váci Vízmű Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:13,23 87.24 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:23,53 74.31 Jurák Árpád 1961 Miskolc VSC Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:02,44 96.66 Rékási Sándor 1965 Budapesti Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:07,37 89.59 Kómár Lajos 1965 Muréna Szegedi ÚK Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:10,22 86.55 Gunther Zsolt 1964 Győri Zabolátlan SE Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:11,69 84.19 Nemes Dániel 1965 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:13,21 83.60 Kuti Tamás 1963 Vasas Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:34,76 64.14 Nyitrai Mihály 1964 Debreceni Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 02:07,90 47.19 Hetényi János 1965 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:02,13 94.53 Tóth Csaba 1969 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:02,44 95.34 Czuczi Mátyás 1967 Dr.Regele Károly Senior Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:06,12 89.43 Gere Zoltán 1968 Egyéni Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:07,45 88.26 Jámbor Zoltán 1967 Dr.Regele Károly Sz Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:22,62 71.57 Balázsi Jenő 1968 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 02:13,69 43.64 Csomai Zsolt 1970 BÁCSVÍZ-KVSC Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:03,13 90.01 Márkus István 1974 Széchy Tamás Sportis Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:04,06 89.28 Pásztor Róbert 1973 Miskolci VSC Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:04,30 89.54 Falvi Zsolt 1972 Győri Zabolátlan SE Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:10,50 80.60 Erdélyi Zoltán dr. 1974 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:13,98 77.82 Dömötör Ákos 1972 Budapesti Delfinek S Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:28,58 64.57 Sárkány Ákos 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:04,50 84.79 Molnár Gergely 1980 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:07,58 80.42 Salamon Tibor 1981 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:08,68 80.13 Kozáry Péter 1979 MG Produkt KAC Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:12,40 76.50 Gyertyás Péter 1978 MG Produkt Kaposvári Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:23,21 65.73 Kovács Zsolt 1980 Debreceni Szenior Ús Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:37,27 56.23 Bihari Árpád 1980 Debreceni Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:04,07 82.27 Ambruzs Gábor 1986 HSÚVC Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:04,73 81.43 Szabó Zoltán 1986 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:06,01 79.85 Gyovai Balázs 1986 Csongrádi Senior Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:10,20 76.01 Szabó Balázs 1984 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:16,64 70.05 Szaszkó János dr. 1983 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:17,87 68.94 Illés Sándor 1983 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 00:53,20 96.75 Keresztes Mátyás 1990 Triton Sport Egyesül Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 00:57,83 90.06 Szegedi Szabolcs 1988 Triton Sport Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:04,45 80.33 Bagdi Ferenc 1989 Dr.Regele Károly Sz Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:05,52 78.56 Takács Norbert 1990 Spuri SC Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:18,91 66.40 Zsobrák Balázs 1987 MG Produkt Kaposvár Gyula 2016.08.14
100fg 01:20,33 64.84 Bankó Dávid 1988 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 02:33,44 62.94 Kis Ágnes 1927 Egri Senior Úszó-Klub Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 02:46,30 52.97 Kenderfi Zsuzsanna 1936 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 02:26,91 58.82 Schriffert Józsefné 1938 Dr.Regele Károly Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 02:29,70 57.72 Molnárfi Maya 1938 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 01:28,63 93.89 Weidinger Piroska 1942 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 02:18,90 57.78 Kocsor Ferencné Dr. 1946 Békéscsabai senior Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 02:34,87 52.76 Csepeli Pálma 1944 Dr.Regele Károly Senior Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 01:50,44 70.17 Pelényi Márta 1950 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 02:32,15 51.38 Németh Éva 1949 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 01:21,91 91.47 Baranyi Judit 1954 Miskolci V.S.C Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 01:50,54 67.78 Cseri Piroska 1954 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 02:02,91 60.46 Gondiné Lakatos Ildikó 1955 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 01:26,79 84.23 Perlakyné Szlavitsek Gizella 1957 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 01:48,04 67.66 Murnyák Zsuzsanna 1957 Dr.Regele Károly Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 01:56,18 62.92 Darnay Erika 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 01:09,44 94.55 Szokol Diana Dr. 1971 Nyír Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 01:13,66 88.49 Kovács Irén 1972 Győri Zabolátlan Sporte Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 01:21,41 82.45 Fehér Edit 1968 Dr.Regele Károly Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 01:47,61 62.37 Kerezsy Kinga 1968 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 01:12,95 88.08 Reichardt-Varga Emese 1974 Triton Sport Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 01:13,03 87.98 Bujna Lilla 1974 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 01:15,65 84.33 Gergelyfy Marietta 1975 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 01:28,91 72.27 Majorfalvi Éva 1974 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 01:27,93 70.56 Kukucskáné Pálca Réka 1979 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 01:13,11 82.04 Goszták Evelin 1984 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 01:32,21 64.62 Gombos Réka 1985 Debreceni Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 01:11,68 81.51 Galgóczy Krisztina 1988 Dr.Regele Károly Sz Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 01:23,41 70.50 Jónás Krisztina 1987 Budapesti Delfinek S Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 01:29,41 65.35 Kovács Enikő 1988 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
100ng 01:36,38 60.62 Lengyel Stella 1988 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 03:24,57 96.39 Fábián Béla 1937 Egri Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 03:33,71 89.38 Krasznai Róbert 1940 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 03:59,10 81.59 Melkuhn Dezső 1938 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 03:33,08 84.38 Hatvani János 1946 Miskolci VSC Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 04:13,32 72.39 Horkay György Dr. 1944 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 04:16,44 72.23 Szécsi Károly 1943 Vasas Senior SC Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 03:37,64 81.81 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 04:14,11 68.74 Balás Gábor dr. 1949 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Sz Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 04:16,00 68.88 Mikó Sándor Dr. 1948 Törökbálinti Senior Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 04:21,24 68.16 Longa Péter 1947 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 03:10,30 87.61 Tari László 1954 Csongrádi Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 03:22,70 82.25 Tóth László Gyula 1954 Hódmezővásárhely Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 03:37,56 78.05 Dolozselek Pál 1952 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 03:41,01 76.13 Batta Gyula Dr. 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 02:48,91 92.81 Vass Gyula 1961 Triton SE Gyula Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 03:01,95 89.20 Rentka László Dr. 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 04:44,51 56.55 Botfalvai Zsolt 1958 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 02:55,16 86.54 Kripkó Zoltán 1965 Egri Senior ÚK Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 03:35,97 70.19 Horváth Viktor 1965 Győri Zabolátlan SE Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 03:45,04 67.92 T. Kiss Jenő 1964 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 02:46,08 89.79 Kiss Csaba 1967 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 02:52,06 85.97 Cseh Imre 1968 Nyírsenior 97 SE Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 02:54,31 83.52 Forintos Attila 1970 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 03:04,68 78.21 Hajdu Gyula 1971 Nyírsenior 97' Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 02:41,42 86.74 Petróczki Zsombor 1975 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 03:16,52 71.80 Erdélyi Zoltán dr. 1974 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 02:32,32 88.55 Molnár Gergely 1980 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 02:40,32 86.03 Fábián Szabolcs 1977 MG Produkt Kaposvári Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 03:04,32 72.64 Salamon Tibor 1981 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 04:08,17 54.35 Bihari Árpád 1980 Debreceni Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 02:53,45 74.48 Gyovai Balázs 1986 Csongrádi Senior Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 02:55,84 74.52 Szabó Balázs 1984 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 03:16,31 67.23 Illés Sándor 1983 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 02:47,26 75.64 Bagdi Ferenc 1989 Dr.Regele Károly Sz Gyula 2016.08.14
200fv 03:00,47 69.62 Takács Norbert 1990 Spuri SC Gyula 2016.08.14
200nv 04:55,51 75.40 Graffjódy Eszter 1940 Egri Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
200nv 05:13,67 73.61 Kászonyi Ilona 1937 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.14
200nv 06:47,89 54.63 Lukátsy Katalin 1940 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.14
200nv 05:17,78 65.54 Répási Enikő 1946 Törökbálint Gyula 2016.08.14
200nv 06:06,26 58.13 Csepeli Pálma 1944 Dr.Regele Károly Senior Gyula 2016.08.14
200nv 04:13,90 81.15 Baranyi Valéria 1947 Miskolci V.S.C Gyula 2016.08.14
200nv 05:09,04 66.67 Bocskay Zsófia 1947 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.14
200nv 03:48,50 82.20 Téli Éva 1956 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.14
200nv 04:44,47 68.73 Imri Zoltánné 1952 Miskolci VSC Gyula 2016.08.14
200nv 03:32,77 87.42 Perlakyné Szlavitsek Gizella 1957 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
200nv 03:47,12 80.34 Legoza Éva 1959 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
200nv 04:11,83 73.15 Botfalvai Ágnes 1958 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
200nv 02:51,54 95.45 Szokol Diana Dr. 1971 Nyír Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
200nv 03:22,12 83.14 Fehér Edit 1968 Dr.Regele Károly Gyula 2016.08.14
200nv 02:41,30 98.97 Venczel Kincső Dr. 1974 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.14
200nv 02:57,43 90.73 Balla Mónika 1973 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
200nv 03:43,66 68.52 Kukucskáné Pálca Réka 1979 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Gyula 2016.08.14
200nv 02:54,62 83.73 Felföldi Viktória 1985 Vasas Sport Club Gyula 2016.08.14
200nv 03:38,92 66.28 Lukács Linda 1986 Nyírsenior 97 SE Gyula 2016.08.14
200nv 03:43,93 65.30 Gombos Réka 1985 Debreceni Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
200nv 02:49,87 83.52 Sallai Ágnes 1989 Hódmezővásárhelyi Sz Gyula 2016.08.14
200nv 03:44,22 63.75 Lengyel Stella 1988 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
800fg 10:13,34 84.48 Illés Sándor 1983 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
800fg 10:14,62 86.08 Molnár Gergely 1980 Vasas SC Gyula 2016.08.14
800fg 11:20,13 86.94 Kómár Lajos 1965 Muréna Szegedi ÚK Gyula 2016.08.14
800fg 11:38,55 73.67 Szabó Balázs 1984 Békéscsabai Szenior Gyula 2016.08.14
800fg 12:02,54 70.26 Ambruzs Gábor 1986 HSÚVC Gyula 2016.08.14
800fg 13:32,62 71.64 Oláh Attila 1967 Budapesti Delfinek Szen Gyula 2016.08.14
800fg 14:01,13 61.60 Szaszkó János dr. 1983 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
800fg 14:01,68 77.56 Batta Gyula Dr. 1953 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
800fg 14:35,45 85.70 Melkuhn Dezső 1938 Szentesi Delfin ESC Gyula 2016.08.14
800fg 15:15,82 60.75 Sárkány Ákos 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
800ng 13:02,30 74.89 Balázsiné Jaczkó Márta 1977 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Gyula 2016.08.14
800ng 17:33,71 64.76 Botfalvai Ágnes 1958 Budapesti Delfinek Gyula 2016.08.14
800ng 18:11,00 63.10 Murnyák Zsuzsanna 1957 Dr.Regele Károly Gyula 2016.08.14
800ng 20:49,80 60.95 Kocsor Ferencné Dr. 1946 Békéscsabai senior Gyula 2016.08.14
800ng 21:96,50 60.87 Schriffert Józsefné 1938 Dr.Regele Károly Gyula 2016.08.14
800ng 24:22,45 53.11 Csepeli Pálma 1944 Dr.Regele Károly Senior Gyula 2016.08.14
400fg 11:50,13 50.77 Szántó Endre 1936 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 06:56,52 84.28 Melkuhn Dezső 1938 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 08:06,20 73.09 Varga Ferenc 1937 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 06:37,35 84.98 Reiner László 1942 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 06:46,13 80.18 Bögös László 1946 Egri Senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 07:28,54 74.74 Szécsi Károly 1943 Vasas Senior SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 05:46,92 89.56 Gulyás Péter Dr. 1951 Budapest Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 06:27,40 83.24 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 07:28,16 72.13 Rüll Gusztáv 1947 Egri Senior ÚK Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 07:43,80 69.73 Longa Péter 1947 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 05:39,55 90.68 Heverdle István 1952 Egri Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 06:01,99 85.17 Dolozselek Pál 1952 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 06:28,37 76.86 Miklós Attila 1956 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 04:50,54 98.07 Hajdú László 1961 Bácsvíz KVSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 06:46,91 72.82 Tejes István 1957 Szhbattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 05:29,10 84.80 Jelencsik András 1964 Egri Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 05:30,50 83.16 Bánkövi Gyula 1966 Bohóchal Egy. Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 05:39,37 81.66 Kripkó Zoltán 1965 Egri Senior ÚK Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 05:48,26 80.23 Gunther Zsolt 1964 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 07:10,10 64.72 Kisfalvi István 1965 Százhalombattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 04:47,10 91.92 Gazinszky Tamás 1971 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 04:50,21 92.32 Tóth Csaba 1969 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 05:03,90 88.92 Steiner Imre 1968 BVSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 05:11,65 85.47 Takács Sándor 1970 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 05:27,49 81.43 Forintos Attila 1970 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 05:47,22 76.33 Erdei L. Tamás 1971 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 06:07,46 74.39 Égi Zoltán 1967 Százhalombatta VUK-SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 09:27,30 47.44 Csomai Zsolt 1970 Bácsvíz KVSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 04:53,29 88.09 Márkus István 1974 Széchy Tamás Sportis Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 05:21,70 81.65 Papp Gábor 1972 Budapesti DelfinekSE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 05:21,83 79.87 Zima Péter 1975 Bácsvíz KVSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 05:27,90 79.56 Gáspár Igor 1973 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 05:30,13 79.61 Falvi Zsolt 1972 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 05:54,08 72.23 Tar Attila 1976 Nyírség-VSE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 06:02,81 70.52 Gubcenco Paul 1976 Szhbattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 06:35,15 66.26 Sárkány Ákos 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 04:49,94 85.40 Molnár Gergely 1980 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 04:51,48 84.96 Léránt László 1980 Bohóchal Úszó Klub Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 05:26,75 76.51 Lád Gergely 1979 Vasas Sc Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 05:46,72 72.70 Tóth Szilveszter 1978 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 05:52,45 72.04 Király Balázs 1977 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 06:13,31 68.09 Biacsi Tamás 1977 Szentesi Delfin Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 04:35,98 88.39 Földi Róbert 1982 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 05:11,90 78.44 Jekkel Balázs 1982 Orvosegyetem SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 05:17,50 77.09 Kocsis Szabolcs 1982 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 04:13,28 91.72 Czégény Ádám 1989 Szhbattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400fg 06:19,81 60.95 Marczis Dávid 1991 Eger Városi ÚK Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400ng 08:08,51 75.74 Bertényi Mária 1944 Szentesi Delfin Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400ng 09:53,32 61.35 Kocsor Ferencné Dr. 1946 Békéscsabai senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400ng 06:49,25 86.05 Csanádiné Tóth Magdolna 1949 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400ng 10:13,50 58.80 Bocskay Zsófia 1947 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400ng 06:17,18 89.18 Baranyi Judit 1954 Miskolci V.S.C Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400ng 06:28,71 87.34 Juhászné Tóth Margit 1953 Békéscsabai Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400ng 06:02,26 90.42 Virágos Éva 1957 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400ng 07:05,44 75.30 Bódis Éva 1960 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400ng 07:52,60 69.04 Gabnai Lilla 1958 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400ng 09:12,76 59.66 Darnay Erika 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400ng 05:34,10 91.67 Pengő Erzsébet 1965 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400ng 07:11,39 72.49 Czékus Lászlóné 1963 Százhalombattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400ng 04:40,25 103.90 Szokol Diana Dr. 1971 Nyír Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400ng 05:51,99 84.42 Möhring Emese 1969 Százhalombatta VUK-SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400ng 06:04,92 80.26 Hiri Marcella 1971 Törökbálinti Senior ÚC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400ng 07:22,66 68.46 Ratkai Györgyi 1967 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400ng 04:45,42 99.79 Cerva Dóra 1974 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400ng 05:36,42 84.36 B. Szűcs Dóra 1975 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400ng 05:53,89 80.87 Wennes Ildikó 1974 Orvosegyetem SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400ng 05:17,15 86.20 Lábodi Laura 1980 Kaposvári Úszó SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400ng 05:44,04 80.75 Borbély Anita 1978 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400ng 05:46,83 78.97 Perlaki Anikó 1980 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400ng 06:20,17 73.75 Farszkyné Ficzere Szilvia 1977 Triton SE - Gyula Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400ng 06:35,21 70.99 Alexi Anna 1977 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400ng 07:25,61 61.75 Királyné Csirke Eszter 1980 Pécsi Vörös Meteor SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400ng 05:01,82 87.38 Felföldi Viktória 1985 Vasas Sport Club Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400ng 05:36,29 79.15 Rigó Melinda 1984 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400ng 06:12,41 72.62 Kálóczy Zsuzsanna 1982 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
400ng 06:54,58 64.91 Orbán Bernadett 1983 Szhbattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 08:27,21 52.85 Bánki-Horváth Béla 1920 Szegedi Muréna UBK Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 04:09,05 83.27 Kancsó János 1941 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 04:15,82 82.84 Szalai Mihály 1939 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 03:32,39 94.43 Somlai Gábor 1944 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 03:21,80 92.68 Kecskés István dr. 1951 Szegedi Muréna UBK Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 03:37,52 86.10 Perédy Zsolt 1951 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 04:08,01 77.13 Szabó Tamás 1949 Eger Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 03:48,04 78.46 Miklós Attila 1956 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 02:52,01 98.99 Vass Gyula 1961 Triton SE Gyula Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 03:20,94 84.99 Jurák Árpád 1961 Miskolc VSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 03:09,87 86.84 Menyhárt Zsolt Dr. 1965 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 03:10,23 85.96 Tóth Zoltán 1966 Tatabányai vízmű Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 03:30,86 79.00 T. Kiss Jenő 1964 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 02:59,86 90.07 Kiss Csaba 1967 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 03:00,15 89.19 Müller Zsolt 1968 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 03:04,95 87.63 Bacsa György 1967 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 03:20,15 80.43 Cseh Imre 1968 Nyírsenior 97 SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 05:46,20 46.10 Csomai Zsolt 1970 Bácsvíz KVSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 02:58,24 86.58 Csipes Andor 1973 Mezőtúri Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 03:05,81 83.12 Pásztor Róbert 1973 Miskolci VSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 03:57,40 64.32 Baranyi Csaba 1975 Miskolci Vízművek SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 02:40,89 92.79 Gyalog László 1977 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 02:45,63 89.51 Szabó Árpád 1978 Triton Sport Egyesül Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 02:48,07 88.24 Bocska Balázs 1978 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 03:05,04 80.30 Kovács Kristóf 1978 Bohóchal Egy. Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 02:35,04 91.34 Leposa Milán 1984 Pénzügyőr SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 02:46,20 85.34 Ludvig Balázs 1984 Dr. Regele Károly Sz. Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 03:15,20 73.96 Szabó János 1982 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 03:25,70 69.74 Szaszkó János dr. 1983 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 02:40,07 85.44 Orbán Ábel 1989 Tatabányai Vízmű Sport Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fm 03:26,60 65.61 Marczis Dávid 1991 Eger Városi ÚK Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nm 05:45,60 68.00 Emhő Klára 1941 Tatabányai VSE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nm 05:47,11 68.49 Lukátsy Katalin 1940 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nm 04:27,25 82.91 Miklós Éva 1946 Békéscsabai Senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nm 04:35,52 82.24 Bertényi Mária 1944 Szentesi Delfin Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nm 04:23,60 83.14 Baranyi Valéria 1947 Miskolci V.S.C Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nm 05:00,60 70.02 Juhász Ágnes 1951 Tatabánya Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nm 03:45,59 88.38 Téli Éva 1956 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nm 05:17,10 65.07 Dernik Katalin 1953 Pécs Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nm 04:11,34 77.93 Botfalvai Ágnes 1958 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nm 04:29,03 73.58 Darnay Erika 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nm 05:33,00 57.91 Palásti Anna 1960 Csongrádi senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nm 03:27,47 88.19 Pengő Erzsébet 1965 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nm 03:57,31 78.69 Czékus Lászlóné 1963 Szhbattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nm 03:12,06 92.64 Csikány Csilla 1968 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nm 03:24,35 83.51 Debreczeni Beáta 1973 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nm 03:51,34 73.91 Takácsné Kancsár Katalin 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nm 04:02,28 70.04 Majorfalvi Éva 1974 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nm 03:01,53 90.02 Borbély Anita 1978 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nm 03:14,16 83.60 Gedó Andrea 1979 Szegedi Muréna UBK Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nm 03:28,70 79.14 Farszkyné Ficzere Szilvia 1977 Triton SE - Gyula Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nm 03:40,30 75.04 Grigalek Ildikó 1977 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nm 02:49,40 90.50 Nagy Erzsébet Éva 1986 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nm 03:24,31 77.05 Orbán Bernadett 1983 Szhbattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nm 03:39,62 70.67 Faragó Edina 1985 Eger Városi ÚK Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 02:24,78 62.74 Deák Gyula 1934 Bohóchal ÚK Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 01:26,59 97.84 Kováts Miklós 1940 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 01:42,72 81.92 Kőszegi Károly 1941 Miskolci VSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 01:47,82 80.49 Tóth József 1938 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 02:03,15 68.53 Kanyó Ádám Dr. 1941 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 02:03,89 69.49 Nagy Attila 1939 FTC Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 02:24,68 60.85 Tóth-Kecskés László 1937 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 01:18,08 105.12 Csikány József 1943 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 01:36,87 83.49 Sümeghy László Dr. 1945 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 01:39,49 83.71 Zajzon András 1942 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 01:42,17 81.55 Reiner László 1942 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 01:31,11 87.02 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 01:51,58 70.00 Szabó Tamás 1949 Eger Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 01:43,66 70.74 Papp László 1956 Tatabányai vízmű Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 01:11,39 97.73 Hajdú László 1961 Bácsvíz KVSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 01:13,51 97.39 Márton István 1958 Törökbálinti Senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 01:41,81 70.19 Sáringer Károly 1959 Hullám Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 01:23,39 81.94 Gunther Zsolt 1964 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 02:12,33 52.89 Pusztai Tamás 1962 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 01:11,78 92.64 Czuczi Mátyás 1967 Dr.Regele Károly Senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 01:17,02 85.81 Szakács András 1968 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 02:32,20 43.25 Csomai Zsolt 1970 Bácsvíz KVSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 01:07,06 94.54 Raffai Roland 1973 Szombathelyi VízműSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 01:14,70 83.84 Bohos Tamás 1975 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 01:16,14 82.91 Márkus István 1974 Széchy Tamás Sportis Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 01:36,78 66.04 Sárkány Ákos 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 01:36,92 64.03 Király Balázs 1977 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 01:02,14 94.07 Szikora Tamás Dr. 1984 Pénzügyőr SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 01:16,69 77.71 Kocsis Szabolcs 1982 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 01:17,80 76.62 Jekkel Balázs 1982 Orvosegyetem SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 01:01,84 91.35 Czégény Ádám 1989 Szhbattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 01:10,75 81.22 Monok Dávid 1987 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fh 01:23,11 68.01 Takács Norbert 1990 Spuri SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100nh 02:47,08 63.78 Karczag Szilárdné 1934 Egri Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100nh 02:23,76 69.86 Uzdi Réka 1939 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100nh 02:52,71 57.63 Lukátsy Katalin 1940 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100nh 01:40,26 94.37 Balla Mária 1944 Törökbálinti Senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100nh 02:22,70 66.66 Répási Ildikó 1944 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100nh 02:49,42 55.09 Kocsor Ferencné Dr. 1946 Békéscsabai senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100nh 01:46,34 83.76 Szerdahelyi Mária 1950 Törökbálinti Senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100nh 01:59,62 74.60 Pelényi Márta 1950 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100nh 03:07,02 48.45 Németh Éva 1949 Békéscsabai Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100nh 02:10,88 64.42 Simonné Axt Éva 1956 Pécsi Sport Nonprofit Z Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100nh 01:33,24 89.10 Virágos Éva 1957 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100nh 01:43,33 78.36 Bódis Éva 1960 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100nh 01:52,55 73.37 Gabnai Lilla 1958 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100nh 02:06,46 64.82 Pintérné Németh Györgyi 1959 Budapesti DelfinekSE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100nh 02:51,63 47.50 Palásti Anna 1960 Csongrádi senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100nh 01:23,98 94.34 Lázár Rita 1962 Egri Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100nh 01:32,51 85.05 Havasi Henrietta 1963 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100nh 01:23,53 88.54 Rigó Andrea 1970 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100nh 01:49,80 69.43 Szurdoki Erika 1967 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100nh 01:15,51 94.59 Venczel Kincső Dr. 1974 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100nh 01:47,17 67.11 Majorfalvi Éva 1974 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100nh 01:45,64 64.94 Királyné Csirke Eszter 1980 Pécsi Vörös Meteor SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100nh 01:36,33 70.03 Kálóczy Zsuzsanna 1982 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100nh 01:17,52 83.48 Lőrincz Brigitta 1987 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100nh 01:17,93 82.45 Lukács Éva 1988 Budafóka XXII. Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 01:22,43 42.07 Szántó Endre 1936 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:42,81 77.75 Krasznai Róbert 1940 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:45,55 74.89 Fábián Béla 1937 Egri Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 01:03,60 53.93 Tóth-Kecskés László 1937 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 01:05,38 51.28 Tóth Antal 1940 Miskolci Vízművek SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:38,90 81.64 Hatvani János 1946 Miskolci VSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:43,86 73.67 Somlai Gábor 1944 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:48,83 65.34 Bögös László 1946 Egri Senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:54,79 60.11 Eszenyi László 1942 Csongrádi Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:55,33 59.08 Szécsi Károly 1943 Vasas Senior SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:32,30 94.41 Gulyás Péter Dr. 1951 Budapest Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:33,91 92.00 Csaba László 1948 Törökbálinti Senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:37,69 81.23 Perédy Zsolt 1951 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:38,70 81.46 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:42,54 72.16 Gyenes András Dr. 1951 Szeged Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:51,21 60.15 Fodor László 1951 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:56,81 55.89 Rüll Gusztáv 1947 Egri Senior ÚK Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:33,73 89.88 Erdélyi Ferenc 1952 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:35,69 85.06 Nagysolymosi István 1952 Bácsvíz-KVSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:31,11 93.31 Márton István 1958 Törökbálinti Senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:36,29 78.72 Jurák Árpád 1961 Miskolc VSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:30,85 91.61 Király András 1962 FTC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:31,30 88.58 Kripkó Zoltán 1965 Egri Senior ÚK Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:31,93 86.33 Gyuráki Attila 1966 BVSC Zugló Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:33,60 82.15 Tóth Zoltán 1966 Tatabányai vízmű Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:34,70 80.12 Grigalek Gábor Dr. 1965 Budapest Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:34,73 80.57 Jelencsik András 1964 Egri Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:35,53 78.30 Horváth Viktor 1965 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:37,52 74.24 Varga Csaba 1965 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:39,13 72.66 Várday Levente 1962 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:43,94 63.61 Kisfalvi István 1965 Százhalombattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:29,50 91.48 Tóth Csaba 1969 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:30,44 89.86 Kiss Csaba 1967 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:32,33 84.21 Cseh Imre 1968 Nyírsenior 97 SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:32,79 83.06 Steiner Imre 1968 BVSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:33,13 81.21 Takács Sándor 1970 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:33,84 79.06 Erdei L. Tamás 1971 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:34,20 79.23 Zsigmond Barna 1969 Bácsvíz-KVSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:34,30 79.50 Szakács András 1968 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:34,58 77.89 Forintos Attila 1970 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:35,30 77.30 Müller Zsolt 1968 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:38,80 69.61 Kovács József Tibor 1970 Pénzügyőr SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:28,42 92.53 Raffai Roland 1973 Szombathelyi VízműSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:29,52 89.18 Kovács György 1973 Dr.Regele Károly Senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:29,69 89.23 Falvi Zsolt 1972 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:30,18 87.29 Csipes Andor 1973 Mezőtúri Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:31,71 82.19 Bohos Tamás 1975 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:32,19 82.49 Benke Csaba 1972 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:32,36 80.10 Tóth Csaba 1976 Százhalombatta VUK-SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:33,51 77.42 Tar Attila 1976 Nyírség-VSE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:34,39 76.87 Pásztor Róbert 1973 Miskolci VSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:35,78 74.41 Dömötör Ákos 1972 Budapesti Delfinek S Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:40,00 65.93 Kiss Attila 1974 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:28,97 88.13 Szabó Árpád 1978 Triton Sport Egyesül Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:30,33 84.79 Zalka András 1977 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:30,76 83.64 Gyalog László 1977 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:32,29 78.38 Léránt László 1980 Bohóchal Úszó Klub Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:45,38 57.22 Király Balázs 1977 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:28,35 86.90 Szikora Tamás Dr. 1984 Pénzügyőr SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:30,78 79.78 Farkas Bálint 1985 Győri Zabolátlan Sporte Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:33,03 74.07 Tompa Gergely 1986 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:36,81 68.19 Szabó János 1982 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:42,84 58.45 Szaszkó János dr. 1983 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:26,89 88.92 Czégény Ádám 1989 Szhbattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:27,29 86.69 Váradi Attila 1991 Tatabányai Vízmű SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:30,22 78.96 Takács Norbert 1990 Spuri SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fp 00:43,69 56.04 Stolcz Tamás 1987 Spuri SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 00:46,79 81.12 Csanádiné Tóth Magdolna 1949 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 00:52,68 71.54 Tátrai Zsuzsanna 1950 Tatabányai vízmű Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 01:19,40 47.29 Juhász Ágnes 1951 Tatabánya Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 01:52,11 34.23 Németh Éva 1949 Békéscsabai Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 00:43,41 81.93 Téli Éva 1956 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 00:51,33 72.04 Imri Zoltánné 1952 Miskolci VSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 01:06,00 55.74 Dernik Katalin 1953 Pécs Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 00:46,80 73.51 Bódis Éva 1960 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 01:26,79 39.99 Palásti Anna 1960 Csongrádi senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 00:33,77 97.02 Gonda Marina 1965 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 00:41,90 79.23 Lukács Istvánné 1964 Budafóka XXII. Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 00:44,01 76.14 Gál Ágnes 1963 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 00:33,03 95.24 Marosi Melinda 1970 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 00:35,97 87.65 Rigó Andrea 1970 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 00:37,10 85.71 Möhring Emese 1969 Százhalombatta VUK-SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 00:46,83 68.79 Fa Kinga 1968 Törökbálinti Senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 00:30,64 99.34 Cerva Dóra 1974 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 00:32,57 93.62 Venczel Kincső Dr. 1974 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 00:36,25 83.71 B. Szűcs Dóra 1975 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 00:33,45 87.24 Lábodi Laura 1980 Kaposvári Úszó SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 00:35,39 82.57 Perlaki Anikó 1980 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 00:35,57 83.38 Borbély Anita 1978 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 00:40,35 74.27 Alexi Anna 1977 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 00:52,46 56.16 Királyné Csirke Eszter 1980 Pécsi Vörös Meteor SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 00:32,96 87.23 Tölgyesi Veronika 1982 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 00:40,43 69.96 Faragó Edina 1985 Eger Városi ÚK Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 00:41,17 70.21 Kálóczy Zsuzsanna 1982 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 00:43,86 65.52 Orbán Bernadett 1983 Szhbattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 00:34,76 78.87 Antali Szandra 1989 Dr.Regele Károly SÚk Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50np 00:37,80 73.17 Lukács Éva 1988 Budafóka XXII. Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 02:25,72 51.16 Szántó Endre 1936 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:23,44 85.58 Bardócz László 1940 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:34,33 75.26 Kancsó János 1941 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:37,00 75.73 Varga Ferenc 1937 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:40,58 71.85 Szalai Mihály 1939 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:42,74 70.37 Nagy Attila 1939 FTC Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:53,05 65.15 Tóth-Kecskés László 1937 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 02:01,42 58.71 Kanyó Ádám Dr. 1941 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:27,02 80.78 Reiner László 1942 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:28,23 79.69 Keszthelyi László 1942 Törökbálinti Senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:29,79 78.34 Zajzon András 1942 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:13,56 91.46 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:15,14 88.19 Borzi Miklós dr. 1949 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:23,59 80.08 Horváth Béla 1948 Miskolci Vízművek Sport Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:16,24 84.97 Dolozselek Pál 1952 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:22,80 76.07 Miklós Attila 1956 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:23,83 75.15 Papp László 1956 Tatabányai vízmű Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:03,53 95.01 Hajdú László 1961 Bácsvíz KVSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:12,80 83.20 Fazekas Rudolf 1961 Váci Vízmű Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:03,87 93.85 Király András 1962 FTC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:06,96 89.01 Sevecsek Lajos 1963 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:07,23 86.83 Bánkövi Gyula 1966 Bohóchal Egy. Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:11,15 82.73 Varga Csaba 1965 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:24,66 69.81 Kisfalvi István 1965 Százhalombattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 00:59,73 94.19 Gazinszky Tamás 1971 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:00,19 94.75 Tóth Csaba 1969 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:01,88 93.49 Czuczi Mátyás 1967 Dr.Regele Károly Senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:04,76 89.44 Kiss Csaba 1967 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:06,26 85.72 Takács Sándor 1970 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:07,49 84.76 Zsigmond Barna 1969 Bácsvíz-KVSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:07,81 84.37 Dajka András Tibor 1969 Pénzügyőr SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:13,73 76.73 Erdei L. Tamás 1971 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:16,75 75.79 Égi Zoltán 1967 Százhalombatta VUK-SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 00:58,04 95.58 Kovács György 1973 Dr.Regele Károly Senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:00,91 91.81 Falvi Zsolt 1972 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:02,35 89.75 Papp Gábor 1972 Budapesti DelfinekSE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:03,01 87.68 Márkus István 1974 Széchy Tamás Sportis Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:03,29 86.18 Tóth Csaba 1976 Százhalombatta VUK-SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:07,15 81.36 Tar Attila 1976 Nyírség-VSE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:08,71 80.07 Zima Péter 1975 Bácsvíz KVSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:13,02 76.95 Dömötör Ákos 1972 Budapesti Delfinek S Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:13,72 75.74 Andrási Gyula 1973 Miskolci Vízművek Sport Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:14,38 73.63 Gubcenco Paul 1976 Szhbattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:23,71 66.89 Sárkány Ákos 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:02,13 86.63 Bocska Balázs 1978 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:02,81 84.65 Léránt László 1980 Bohóchal Úszó Klub Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:04,37 84.23 Bodnár Tibor 1977 Bácsvíz Kecskemét Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:06,25 80.87 Lád Gergely 1979 Vasas Sc Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:07,90 77.98 Salamon Tibor 1981 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:15,57 72.04 Biacsi Tamás 1977 Szentesi Delfin Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:16,77 70.05 Hudetz András 1979 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:17,86 69.97 Király Balázs 1977 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 00:58,71 88.72 Szarka Richárd 1983 Szentesi Delfin Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:03,95 82.15 Jekkel Balázs 1982 Orvosegyetem SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:04,67 79.78 Farkas Bálint 1985 Győri Zabolátlan Sporte Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:08,32 75.17 Tompa Gergely 1986 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:22,07 64.01 Szaszkó János dr. 1983 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 00:53,42 93.76 Czégény Ádám 1989 Szhbattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:03,83 78.43 Takács Norbert 1990 Spuri SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100fg 01:05,10 77.85 Nemcsók Tamás 1988 Bohóchal Úszó és Szi Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 02:25,10 61.16 Karczag Szilárdné 1934 Egri Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 02:10,50 65.31 Molnárfi Maya 1938 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:27,68 93.00 Weidinger Piroska 1942 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:42,35 77.75 Baranyi Mária 1945 Miskolci V.S.C Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:51,73 71.97 Bertényi Mária 1944 Szentesi Delfin Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 02:13,80 59.19 Miklós Éva 1946 Békéscsabai Senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:21,84 92.66 Gombkötőné Tóth Ilona 1950 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:49,91 69.37 Pelényi Márta 1950 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 02:26,96 51.65 Juhász Ágnes 1951 Tatabánya Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 02:29,17 51.78 Németh Éva 1949 Békéscsabai Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:22,18 89.22 Baranyi Judit 1954 Miskolci V.S.C Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:27,42 84.68 Juhászné Tóth Margit 1953 Békéscsabai Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:56,71 62.19 Simonné Axt Éva 1956 Pécsi Sport Nonprofit Z Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:21,39 87.87 Virágos Éva 1957 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:31,71 76.32 Bódis Éva 1960 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:59,27 59.42 Pintérné Németh Györgyi 1959 Budapesti DelfinekSE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:02,80 102.38 Marosi Melinda 1970 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:17,82 82.46 Hiri Marcella 1971 Törökbálinti Senior ÚC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:33,17 71.20 Szurdoki Erika 1967 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:34,54 68.65 Pálfy Andrea 1970 Egri Senior ÚK Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:39,45 66.79 Ratkai Györgyi 1967 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:48,67 61.21 Várady Judit 1967 Orvosegyetem SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:16,25 82.32 Wennes Ildikó 1974 Orvosegyetem SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:32,42 68.68 Takácsné Kancsár Katalin 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:24,23 73.12 Alexi Anna 1977 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:33,45 64.69 Királyné Csirke Eszter 1980 Pécsi Vörös Meteor SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:08,26 86.77 Tölgyesi Veronika 1982 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:12,49 80.74 Rigó Melinda 1984 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:18,47 75.73 Kárpáti Gabriella 1982 Pécsi Vörös Meteor SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:18,71 75.50 Nemes Szegedi Lilla 1982 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:26,39 68.47 Orbán Bernadett 1983 Szhbattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:09,23 82.25 Lukács Éva 1988 Budafóka XXII. Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:11,31 79.40 Antali Szandra 1989 Dr.Regele Károly SÚk Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:16,67 73.98 Peresztegi Éva 1989 FTC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
100ng 01:23,98 68.55 Jónás Krisztina 1987 Budapesti Delfinek S Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 03:24,95 91.59 Krasznai Róbert 1940 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 03:55,87 81.46 Melkuhn Dezső 1938 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 03:36,22 81.79 Hatvani János 1946 Miskolci VSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 03:58,00 76.67 Szécsi Károly 1943 Vasas Senior SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 03:58,88 77.17 Keszthelyi László 1942 Törökbálinti Senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 03:12,98 87.19 Kecskés István dr. 1951 Szegedi Muréna UBK Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 03:17,59 85.19 Perédy Zsolt 1951 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 03:53,99 74.22 Mikó István 1948 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 04:06,02 71.33 Longa Péter 1947 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 03:02,21 91.39 Heverdle István 1952 Egri Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 02:41,68 94.85 Vass Gyula 1961 Triton SE Gyula Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 02:42,89 94.16 Hajdú László 1961 Bácsvíz KVSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 03:45,04 70.99 Tejes István 1957 Szhbattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 02:45,37 91.99 Király András 1962 FTC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 03:22,77 73.45 Horváth Viktor 1965 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 03:30,83 71.28 T. Kiss Jenő 1964 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 03:59,92 62.25 Kisfalvi István 1965 Százhalombattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 02:40,99 90.60 Kiss Csaba 1967 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 02:45,64 87.40 Steiner Imre 1968 BVSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 02:49,53 85.44 Müller Zsolt 1968 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 03:00,14 80.51 Cseh Imre 1968 Nyírsenior 97 SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 02:29,55 92.85 Raffai Roland 1973 Szombathelyi VízműSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 02:39,35 85.28 Tóth Csaba 1976 Százhalombatta VUK-SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 02:45,18 84.25 Pásztor Róbert 1973 Miskolci VSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 03:18,56 70.89 Dömötör Ákos 1972 Budapesti Delfinek S Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 02:38,35 83.28 Molnár Gergely 1980 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 02:58,58 73.50 Salamon Tibor 1981 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 03:00,02 74.00 Lád Gergely 1979 Vasas Sc Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 03:24,32 65.35 Hudetz András 1979 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 02:29,03 87.09 Földi Róbert 1982 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 02:45,48 78.62 Jekkel Balázs 1982 Orvosegyetem SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 02:57,22 73.51 Kocsis Szabolcs 1982 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 03:06,39 69.96 Szabó János 1982 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 02:27,40 83.78 Orbán Ábel 1989 Tatabányai Vízmű Sport Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fv 02:37,60 79.58 Monok Dávid 1987 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nv 06:29,67 56.66 Lukátsy Katalin 1940 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nv 05:02,09 67.40 Bocskay Zsófia 1947 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nv 03:46,96 83.94 Juhászné Tóth Margit 1953 Békéscsabai Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nv 03:27,52 88.10 Virágos Éva 1957 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nv 03:57,50 76.41 Gabnai Lilla 1958 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nv 04:36,18 66.48 Darnay Erika 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nv 02:43,79 102.18 Czifrik Hajnalka 1966 Széchy T. Si. Sopron Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nv 03:00,84 96.18 Lázár Rita 1962 Egri Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nv 03:05,00 91.51 Pengő Erzsébet 1965 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nv 03:32,62 81.29 Havasi Henrietta 1963 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nv 02:41,27 99.31 Szokol Diana Dr. 1971 Nyír Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nv 03:00,51 90.48 Möhring Emese 1969 Százhalombatta VUK-SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nv 03:04,30 87.89 Rigó Andrea 1970 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nv 03:22,32 82.33 Csizmadiáné dr.Nusser Nóra 1967 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nv 03:50,06 71.92 Fa Kinga 1968 Törökbálinti Senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nv 03:53,47 69.66 Pálfy Andrea 1970 Egri Senior ÚK Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nv 02:33,74 101.46 Cerva Dóra 1974 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nv 02:48,43 88.37 Lábodi Laura 1980 Kaposvári Úszó SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nv 02:51,10 88.42 Borbély Anita 1978 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nv 03:15,84 76.84 Gedó Andrea 1979 Szegedi Muréna UBK Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nv 02:36,79 91.16 Felföldi Viktória 1985 Vasas Sport Club Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nv 02:38,88 89.31 Nagy Erzsébet Éva 1986 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nv 03:01,58 79.57 Rigó Melinda 1984 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nv 03:21,46 72.98 Kálóczy Zsuzsanna 1982 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nv 03:26,90 69.46 Faragó Edina 1985 Eger Városi ÚK Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nv 03:29,64 70.18 Kárpáti Gabriella 1982 Pécsi Vörös Meteor SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nv 03:37,19 67.25 Orbán Bernadett 1983 Szhbattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nv 02:50,06 82.93 Lőrincz Brigitta 1987 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200nv 03:55,68 60.19 Jónás Krisztina 1987 Budapesti Delfinek S Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 01:13,27 56.43 Deák Gyula 1934 Bohóchal ÚK Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:42,01 95.22 Fábián Béla 1937 Egri Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:49,66 78.33 Kancsó János 1941 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:55,50 72.45 Fodor Béla 1937 Egri Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:56,25 71.50 László Sándor 1937 Szegedi Muréna UBK Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:59,19 66.94 Nagy Attila 1939 FTC Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 01:00,24 64.78 Csizmadia Tamás 1941 Törökbálinti Senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 01:00,30 66.77 Varga Ferenc 1937 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:41,80 90.66 Somlai Gábor 1944 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:43,00 86.88 Hatvani János 1946 Miskolci VSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:43,19 87.15 Sümeghy László Dr. 1945 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:36,22 99.09 Gulyás Péter Dr. 1951 Budapest Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:41,13 87.51 Kecskés István dr. 1951 Szegedi Muréna UBK Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:42,45 87.34 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:43,02 83.74 Gyenes András Dr. 1951 Szeged Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:46,89 78.08 Szabó Tamás 1949 Eger Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:47,86 76.52 Balázs Gábor dr. 1949 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:51,56 71.64 Halmos Péter 1948 Százhalombattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:52,66 70.17 Petényi Endre 1948 BVSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:40,62 87.96 Erdélyi Ferenc 1952 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:42,37 82.08 Szabó Miklós 1956 Egyesületen kívül Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:42,96 80.97 Papp László 1956 Tatabányai vízmű Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:45,15 79.31 Dolozselek Pál 1952 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:47,59 73.24 Miklós Attila 1956 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:52,07 68.94 Papp Károly 1952 Tatabányai Vízmű Sport Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:35,52 94.27 Vass Gyula 1961 Triton SE Gyula Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:36,30 93.54 Sáringer Károly 1959 Hullám Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:42,16 79.73 Jurák Árpád 1961 Miskolc VSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:42,22 79.62 Fazekas Rudolf 1961 Váci Vízmű Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:35,58 91.67 Grigalek Gábor Dr. 1965 Budapest Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:35,58 91.67 Kripkó Zoltán 1965 Egri Senior ÚK Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:36,15 89.68 Gyuráki Attila 1966 BVSC Zugló Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:37,64 86.77 Menyhárt Zsolt Dr. 1965 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:37,77 85.92 Tóth Zoltán 1966 Tatabányai vízmű Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:41,67 79.07 T. Kiss Jenő 1964 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:44,14 75.72 Várday Levente 1962 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:37,90 83.48 Forintos Attila 1970 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:39,26 81.68 Cseh Imre 1968 Nyírsenior 97 SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:40,89 78.00 Zsigmond Barna 1969 Bácsvíz-KVSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:41,30 76.76 Kovács József Tibor 1970 Pénzügyőr SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 01:09,80 45.82 Csomai Zsolt 1970 Bácsvíz KVSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:37,05 82.75 Gódor István 1975 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:37,54 81.70 Bohos Tamás 1975 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:38,63 80.43 Pásztor Róbert 1973 Miskolci VSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:38,98 78.75 Zima Péter 1975 Bácsvíz KVSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:40,43 75.53 Tóth Csaba 1976 Százhalombatta VUK-SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:40,71 75.02 Tar Attila 1976 Nyírség-VSE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:43,69 70.00 Gubcenco Paul 1976 Szhbattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:45,10 68.27 Baranyi Csaba 1975 Miskolci Vízművek SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:32,34 93.34 Gyalog László 1977 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:32,43 92.53 Szabó Árpád 1978 Triton Sport Egyesül Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:32,87 91.33 Bocska Balázs 1978 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:34,18 88.45 Zalka András 1977 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:36,90 81.59 Kovács Kristóf 1978 Bohóchal Egy. Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:37,67 80.44 Bodnár Tibor 1977 Bácsvíz Kecskemét Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:47,82 62.56 Szentes Márton 1980 Bohóchal Úszó és Szi Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:32,90 89.12 Földi Róbert 1982 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:34,94 83.07 Ludvig Balázs 1984 Dr. Regele Károly Sz. Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:38,23 76.98 Szabó János 1982 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:42,09 69.66 Szaszkó János dr. 1983 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:31,41 89.56 Orbán Ábel 1989 Tatabányai Vízmű Sport Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:33,27 83.75 Váradi Attila 1991 Tatabányai Vízmű SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:40,24 70.74 Nemcsók Tamás 1988 Bohóchal Úszó és Szi Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:41,95 66.78 Marczis Dávid 1991 Eger Városi ÚK Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50fm 00:42,04 68.16 Stolcz Tamás 1987 Spuri SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 01:03,40 75.08 Kászonyi Ilona 1937 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 01:11,60 64.19 Emhő Klára 1941 Tatabányai VSE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 01:12,00 65.01 Uzdi Réka 1939 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 01:14,60 62.20 Lukátsy Katalin 1940 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:58,11 76.79 Bertényi Mária 1944 Szentesi Delfin Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:58,54 74.92 Miklós Éva 1946 Békéscsabai Senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 01:05,17 67.41 Répási Enikő 1946 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 01:10,96 61.97 Kocsor Ferencné Dr. 1946 Békéscsabai senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:47,48 88.99 Gombkötőné Tóth Ilona 1950 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:53,37 79.33 Tátrai Zsuzsanna 1950 Tatabányai vízmű Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:56,77 76.56 Baranyi Valéria 1947 Miskolci V.S.C Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:56,90 74.48 Pelényi Márta 1950 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 01:04,53 65.25 Juhász Ágnes 1951 Tatabánya Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:47,73 84.32 Téli Éva 1956 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 01:02,30 66.46 Dernik Katalin 1953 Pécs Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 01:11,80 57.31 Sztovicsné M. Márta 1954 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:53,62 74.03 Botfalvai Ágnes 1958 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:59,67 66.12 Pintérné Németh Györgyi 1959 Budapesti DelfinekSE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 01:00,01 66.79 Darnay Erika 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:39,62 93.76 Czifrik Hajnalka 1966 Széchy T. Si. Sopron Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:42,25 89.36 Lukács Istvánné 1964 Budafóka XXII. Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:47,36 80.49 Havasi Henrietta 1963 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:46,10 80.24 Csizmadiáné dr.Nusser Nóra 1967 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:46,86 76.73 Hiri Marcella 1971 Törökbálinti Senior ÚC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:49,50 74.83 Ratkai Györgyi 1967 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:52,30 70.38 Végné Kovács Ildikó 1968 BVSC Zugló Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:55,60 66.75 Szurdoki Erika 1967 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:44,03 80.42 Debreczeni Beáta 1973 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:44,16 79.08 B. Szűcs Dóra 1975 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:50,11 70.83 Takácsné Kancsár Katalin 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:50,22 70.19 Majorfalvi Éva 1974 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:40,51 83.19 Perlaki Anikó 1980 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:41,77 81.27 Gedó Andrea 1979 Szegedi Muréna UBK Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:41,98 81.42 Borbély Anita 1978 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:43,22 79.67 Farszkyné Ficzere Szilvia 1977 Triton SE - Gyula Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:45,20 76.25 Grigalek Ildikó 1977 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:51,14 66.19 Királyné Csirke Eszter 1980 Pécsi Vörös Meteor SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:35,67 90.57 Nagy Erzsébet Éva 1986 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:44,22 74.85 Orbán Bernadett 1983 Szhbattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:45,61 73.09 Kárpáti Gabriella 1982 Pécsi Vörös Meteor SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:45,95 71.16 Faragó Edina 1985 Eger Városi ÚK Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:41,20 77.68 Lukács Éva 1988 Budafóka XXII. Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:42,92 74.16 Peresztegi Éva 1989 FTC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:49,47 64.93 Korányi Csenge 1988 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
50nm 00:52,53 61.60 Jónás Krisztina 1987 Budapesti Delfinek S Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fp 07:10,30 48.51 Szántó Endre 1936 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fp 04:09,93 80.98 Melkuhn Dezső 1938 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fp 05:00,70 64.32 Eszenyi László 1942 Csongrádi Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fp 03:28,66 83.43 Perédy Zsolt 1951 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fp 03:51,90 77.66 Mikó István 1948 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fp 04:03,54 74.82 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fp 03:46,11 76.29 Nagysolymosi István 1952 Bácsvíz-KVSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fp 03:23,51 77.33 Jurák Árpád 1961 Miskolc VSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fp 03:02,34 85.32 Király András 1962 FTC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fp 03:16,33 76.45 Tóth Zoltán 1966 Tatabányai vízmű Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fp 03:17,75 77.32 Jelencsik András 1964 Egri Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fp 02:34,73 90.74 Csipes Andor 1973 Mezőtúri Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fp 03:05,32 76.05 Pásztor Róbert 1973 Miskolci VSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fp 02:32,80 86.66 Molnár Gergely 1980 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200np 05:10,92 66.25 Bocskay Zsófia 1947 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200np 04:04,90 78.31 Juhászné Tóth Margit 1953 Békéscsabai Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200np 04:05,86 74.71 Virágos Éva 1957 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200np 06:29,10 46.00 Palásti Anna 1960 Csongrádi senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200np 03:16,60 85.83 Gonda Marina 1965 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200np 03:00,76 90.56 Csikány Csilla 1968 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200np 03:18,80 81.72 Cseszregi Henrietta 1969 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200np 04:14,27 63.54 Pálfy Andrea 1970 Egri Senior ÚK Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200np 02:36,70 98.56 Venczel Kincső Dr. 1974 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200np 03:33,00 73.60 Debreczeni Beáta 1973 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200np 02:48,70 87.01 Lábodi Laura 1980 Kaposvári Úszó SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200np 03:11,94 78.00 Borbély Anita 1978 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200np 02:39,66 88.09 Felföldi Viktória 1985 Vasas Sport Club Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200np 02:42,24 88.89 Tölgyesi Veronika 1982 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200np 03:30,31 68.92 Kálóczy Zsuzsanna 1982 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2016.02.20
200fg 05:35,96 49.61 Szántó Endre 1936 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 03:04,81 86.20 Krasznai Róbert 1940 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 03:16,38 82.70 Melkuhn Dezső 1938 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 03:42,40 73.86 Varga Ferenc 1937 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 03:55,70 68.49 Nagy Attila 1939 FTC Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 03:08,99 82.84 Reiner László 1942 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 03:24,61 76.63 Horányi Antal Dr. 1942 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 03:37,76 71.45 Szécsi Károly 1943 Vasas Senior SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 02:54,95 85.58 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 03:14,86 74.48 Gyenes András Dr. 1951 Szeged Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 03:20,46 74.26 Mikó István 1948 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 03:43,78 67.20 Longa Péter 1947 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 02:30,75 92.00 Kókai László 1956 Csongrád senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 02:38,24 90.59 Heverdle István 1952 Egri Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 02:55,89 81.68 Dolozselek Pál 1952 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 03:08,72 73.84 Miklós Attila 1956 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 02:18,61 96.09 Hajdú László 1961 Bácsvíz KVSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 02:32,09 86.46 Sevecsek Lajos 1963 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 02:33,25 85.19 Jelencsik András 1964 Egri Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 02:37,43 81.77 Bánkövi Gyula 1966 Bohóchal Egy. Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 02:38,86 82.24 Gunther Zsolt 1964 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 03:16,49 66.29 Kisfalvi István 1965 Százhalombattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 02:13,58 92.61 Gazinszky Tamás 1971 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 02:16,40 92.04 Tóth Csaba 1969 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 02:23,45 87.01 Takács Sándor 1970 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 02:27,70 85.78 Müller Zsolt 1968 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 02:27,95 84.42 Pozsgai Gábor 1970 Százhalombatta VUK-SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 04:35,70 45.81 Csomai Zsolt 1970 Bácsvíz KVSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 02:17,61 88.11 Márkus István 1974 Széchy Tamás Sportis Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 02:24,21 85.35 Papp Gábor 1972 Budapesti DelfinekSE Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 02:27,44 83.53 Falvi Zsolt 1972 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 02:32,79 80.11 Gáspár Igor 1973 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 02:37,61 76.13 Tar Attila 1976 Nyírség-VSE Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 02:45,82 73.95 Andrási Gyula 1973 Miskolci Vízművek Sport Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 02:48,50 73.30 Dömötör Ákos 1972 Budapesti Delfinek S Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 02:49,48 70.91 Gubcenco Paul 1976 Szhbattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 03:01,86 67.55 Sárkány Ákos 1973 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 02:19,50 83.50 Molnár Gergely 1980 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 02:44,58 72.00 Tóth Szilveszter 1978 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 02:51,34 69.68 Király Balázs 1977 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 02:09,67 88.49 Földi Róbert 1982 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 02:19,70 82.30 Jekkel Balázs 1982 Orvosegyetem SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 02:44,31 68.45 Bana Péter 1986 Törökbálinti Senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200fg 01:58,17 92.62 Czégény Ádám 1989 Szhbattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 03:17,92 89.51 Weidinger Piroska 1942 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 04:00,98 72.42 Bertényi Mária 1944 Szentesi Delfin Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 04:48,70 59.52 Kocsor Ferencné Dr. 1946 Békéscsabai senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 03:03,46 89.81 Gombkötőné Tóth Ilona 1950 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 04:53,83 56.97 Németh Éva 1949 Békéscsabai Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 02:57,51 89.68 Baranyi Judit 1954 Miskolci V.S.C Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 02:53,03 89.72 Virágos Éva 1957 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 03:20,02 75.99 Bódis Éva 1960 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 03:44,11 69.04 Gabnai Lilla 1958 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 04:13,46 61.65 Darnay Erika 1957 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 02:39,45 91.29 Pengő Erzsébet 1965 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 03:19,90 74.27 Czékus Lászlóné 1963 Szhbattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 02:16,12 101.88 Szokol Diana Dr. 1971 Nyír Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 02:19,53 100.18 Marosi Melinda 1970 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 02:42,37 87.03 Möhring Emese 1969 Százhalombatta VUK-SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 02:52,20 80.97 Hiri Marcella 1971 Törökbálinti Senior ÚC Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 03:18,78 71.91 Fa Kinga 1968 Törökbálinti Senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 03:35,32 66.97 Ratkai Györgyi 1967 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 03:58,88 60.46 Várady Judit 1967 Orvosegyetem SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 02:14,91 100.58 Cerva Dóra 1974 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 02:35,16 87.75 Bujna Lilla 1974 Debreceni Szenior Úszó Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 02:44,34 82.95 Wennes Ildikó 1974 Orvosegyetem SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 02:25,38 86.72 Felföldi Viktória 1985 Vasas Sport Club Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 02:38,69 80.14 Rigó Melinda 1984 Vasas SC Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 02:53,53 73.91 Tóvári Anett 1983 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 02:55,47 73.61 Kálóczy Zsuzsanna 1982 Pécsi Vörös Meteor Spor Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 03:20,19 64.25 Orbán Bernadett 1983 Szhbattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 02:36,12 79.84 Lőrincz Brigitta 1987 Győri Zabolátlan SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 02:47,51 73.56 Peresztegi Éva 1989 FTC Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
200ng 03:16,31 63.79 Jónás Krisztina 1987 Budapesti Delfinek S Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
100fm 03:37,75 53.74 Bánki-Horváth Béla 1920 Szegedi Muréna UBK Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
100fm 01:33,49 102.62 Fábián Béla 1937 Egri Szenior Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
100fm 01:51,09 83.27 Kancsó János 1941 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
100fm 01:34,60 94.76 Somlai Gábor 1944 Törökbálint Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
100fm 01:35,53 92.12 Hatvani János 1946 Miskolci VSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
100fm 01:41,81 87.34 Sümeghy László Dr. 1945 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
100fm 01:51,46 82.20 Vincze Csaba 1942 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
100fm 01:24,25 99.60 Gulyás Péter Dr. 1951 Budapest Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
100fm 01:30,33 93.02 Kecskés István dr. 1951 Szegedi Muréna UBK Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
100fm 01:37,09 89.02 Patkó József 1948 Egri Senior Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
100fm 01:40,71 83.60 Perédy Zsolt 1951 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
100fm 01:44,53 83.55 Bólyai István 1947 Csobogó17 Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
100fm 01:52,67 76.21 Szabó Tamás 1949 Eger Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
100fm 01:56,54 73.72 Balázs Gábor dr. 1949 Tótkomlósi Rozmár Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
100fm 01:57,97 73.50 Halmos Péter 1948 Százhalombattai VUK SE Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
100fm 02:09,02 62.22 Tánczos Zoltán 1957 Szentesi Delfin ESC Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
100fm 01:18,78 97.73 Vass Gyula 1961 Triton SE Gyula Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
100fm 01:32,41 83.59 Jurák Árpád 1961 Miskolc VSC Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
100fm 01:34,51 81.77 Fazekas Rudolf 1961 Váci Vízmű Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
100fm 01:22,40 90.59 Kripkó Zoltán 1965 Egri Senior ÚK Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
100fm 01:22,86 90.10 Grigalek Gábor Dr. 1965 Budapest Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
100fm 01:24,22 88.67 Menyhárt Zsolt Dr. 1965 Budapesti Delfinek Százhalombatta 2016.02.21
100fm 01:27,10 85.13 Tóth Zoltán 1966 Tatabány